Close Window
Midsummer Night's Run
Thursday, August 18, 2016
Lower Millcrest Park, Norwood OH
                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************
       ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR RACE ***********
    1 Kamaria Walton              16 Cincinnati      OH              23:20 
        ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR RACE ***********
    1 Carlos Martinez             22 Granada         SP              20:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 18
    1     3 Maddie Baker                14 Cincinnati         OH   23:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 18
    1     4 Leo Bonenfant               11 Amelia             OH   24:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     8 Heather Smith               29 Cincinnati         OH   26:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    26 Sean Dobbs                  29 Cincinnati         OH   33:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    14 Haze                        31 Cincinnati         OH   29:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     7 Eric Hazlett                31 Milford            OH   25:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    17 Cindy Unkenholt             45 Cincinnati         OH   29:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     5 Rich Webber                 47 Cincinnati         OH   24:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    30 Eileen Hogan                51 Ft. Thomas         KY   35:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    43 Bob Platt                   58 Cincinnati         OH   59:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    13 Jim Welland                 61 West Chester       OH   28:46 
************************ FEMALE RESULTS *********************************
Place O'All Name                       Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ========================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1     2 Kamaria Walton              16 Cincinnati      OH   23:20  7:31 
    2     3 Maddie Baker                14 Cincinnati      OH   23:42  7:38 
    3     8 Heather Smith               29 Cincinnati      OH   26:04  8:24 
    4    14 Haze                        31 Cincinnati      OH   29:17  9:26 
    5    15 Misty Loughnane             38 Cincinnati      OH   29:20  9:27 
    6    16 Danielle Sharpstene         22 Marion          NY   29:34  9:31 
    7    17 Cindy Unkenholt             45 Cincinnati      OH   29:45  9:35 
    8    19 Alli Streaker               17 Norwood         OH   31:09 10:02 
    9    24 Sarah Kunce                 36 Cincinnati      OH   33:44 10:52 
   10    30 Eileen Hogan                51 Ft. Thomas      KY   35:39 11:29 
   11    32 Sharon Niehaus              43 Trenton         OH   39:57 12:52 
   12    33 Carol Siderits              52 Independence    KY   40:30 13:02 
   13    35 Heidi Franz                 32 Lebanon         OH   44:48 14:26 
   14    36 Kaitlyn Ryan                 8 Newport         KY   46:33 14:59 
   15    37 Christy Ryan                32 Cincinnati      OH   46:34 15:00 
   16    38 Barbara Ellwein             59 Cincinnati      OH   50:46 16:21 
   17    39 Alicia Sickinger            22 Cincinati       OH   52:29 16:54 
   18    40 Kijhyana Simmons-Rogers     16 Cincinnati      OH   52:33 16:55 
   19    41 Kimberly Simmons-Gilreath   29 Cincinnati      OH   52:33 16:55 
************************ MALE RESULTS ********************************* 
Place O'All Name                       Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ========================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1     1 Carlos Martinez             22 Granada         SP   20:07  6:29 
    2     4 Leo Bonenfant               11 Amelia          OH   24:53  8:01 
    3     5 Rich Webber                 47 Cincinnati      OH   24:54  8:01 
    4     6 Nathaniel Scheffer          17 Milford         OH   25:55  8:21 
    5     7 Eric Hazlett                31 Milford         OH   25:56  8:21 
    6     9 Matthew Budzynski           15 Loveland        OH   26:37  8:34 
    7    10 Larry Richards              36 Cincinnati      OH   26:57  8:41 
    8    11 Kenneth Noyes               45 Cincinnati      OH   27:58  9:01 
    9    12 Ryan Baker                  12 Cincinnati      OH   28:30  9:11 
   10    13 Jim Welland                 61 West Chester    OH   28:46  9:16 
   11    18 Dan Bielecki                36 Cincinnati      OH   30:24  9:47 
   12    20 Dominic Bonenfant           12 Amelia          OH   31:33 10:09 
   13    21 L Mark Kibler               61 Blanchester     OH   32:34 10:29 
   14    22 Andy Riegel                 30 Cincinnati      OH   33:16 10:43 
   15    23 Ray Compagna                46 Cincinnati      OH   33:28 10:47 
   16    25 Isaiah Fry, Md              36 Cincinnati      OH   33:45 10:52 
   17    26 Sean Dobbs                  29 Cincinnati      OH   33:52 10:54 
   18    27 Shawn Ryan                  34 Cincinnati      OH   34:23 11:04 
   19    28 Ricky Dennis                36 Cincinnati      OH   34:44 11:11 
   20    29 John Peerzada               13 Trenton         OH   34:52 11:14 
   21    31 Chad Smith                  29 Liberty Twp     OH   39:25 12:41 
   22    34 Gavin Ryan                  10 Newport         KY   44:10 14:13 
   23    42 Dan Sommerkamp              31 Cincinnati      OH   52:35 16:56 
   24    43 Bob Platt                   58 Cincinnati      OH   59:38 19:12 
**************************** OVERALL RESULTS ******************************** 
Place Name                       Age S City            St Div   Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Carlos Martinez             22 M Granada         SP M1929   20:07  8:06 
    2 Kamaria Walton              16 F Cincinnati      OH F0118   23:20  9:24 
    3 Maddie Baker                14 F Cincinnati      OH F0118   23:42  9:32 
    4 Leo Bonenfant               11 M Amelia          OH M0118   24:53 10:01 
    5 Rich Webber                 47 M Cincinnati      OH M4049   24:54 10:01 
    6 Nathaniel Scheffer          17 M Milford         OH M0118   25:55 10:26 
    7 Eric Hazlett                31 M Milford         OH M3039   25:56 10:26 
    8 Heather Smith               29 F Cincinnati      OH F1929   26:04 10:30 
    9 Matthew Budzynski           15 M Loveland        OH M0118   26:37 10:43 
   10 Larry Richards              36 M Cincinnati      OH M3039   26:57 10:51 
   11 Kenneth Noyes               45 M Cincinnati      OH M4049   27:58 11:16 
   12 Ryan Baker                  12 M Cincinnati      OH M0118   28:30 11:28 
   13 Jim Welland                 61 M West Chester    OH M6099   28:46 11:35 
   14 Haze                        31 F Cincinnati      OH F3039   29:17 11:47 
   15 Misty Loughnane             38 F Cincinnati      OH F3039   29:20 11:48 
   16 Danielle Sharpstene         22 F Marion          NY F1929   29:34 11:54 
   17 Cindy Unkenholt             45 F Cincinnati      OH F4049   29:45 11:59 
   18 Dan Bielecki                36 M Cincinnati      OH M3039   30:24 12:14 
   19 Alli Streaker               17 F Norwood         OH F0118   31:09 12:32 
   20 Dominic Bonenfant           12 M Amelia          OH M0118   31:33 12:42 
   21 L Mark Kibler               61 M Blanchester     OH M6099   32:34 13:06 
   22 Andy Riegel                 30 M Cincinnati      OH M3039   33:16 13:23 
   23 Ray Compagna                46 M Cincinnati      OH M4049   33:28 13:28 
   24 Sarah Kunce                 36 F Cincinnati      OH F3039   33:44 13:35 
   25 Isaiah Fry, Md              36 M Cincinnati      OH M3039   33:45 13:35 
   26 Sean Dobbs                  29 M Cincinnati      OH M1929   33:52 13:38 
   27 Shawn Ryan                  34 M Cincinnati      OH M3039   34:23 13:50 
   28 Ricky Dennis                36 M Cincinnati      OH M3039   34:44 13:59 
   29 John Peerzada               13 M Trenton         OH M0118   34:52 14:02 
   30 Eileen Hogan                51 F Ft. Thomas      KY F5059   35:39 14:21 
   31 Chad Smith                  29 M Liberty Twp     OH M1929   39:25 15:52 
   32 Sharon Niehaus              43 F Trenton         OH F4049   39:57 16:05 
   33 Carol Siderits              52 F Independence    KY F5059   40:30 16:18 
   34 Gavin Ryan                  10 M Newport         KY M0118   44:10 17:46 
   35 Heidi Franz                 32 F Lebanon         OH F3039   44:48 18:02 
   36 Kaitlyn Ryan                 8 F Newport         KY F0118   46:33 18:44 
   37 Christy Ryan                32 F Cincinnati      OH F3039   46:34 18:44 
   38 Barbara Ellwein             59 F Cincinnati      OH F5059   50:46 20:26 
   39 Alicia Sickinger            22 F Cincinati       OH F1929   52:29 21:07 
   40 Kijhyana Simmons-Rogers     16 F Cincinnati      OH F0118   52:33 21:09 
   41 Kimberly Simmons-Gilreath   29 F Cincinnati      OH F1929   52:33 21:09 
   42 Dan Sommerkamp              31 M Cincinnati      OH M3039   52:35 21:10 
   43 Bob Platt                   58 M Cincinnati      OH M5059   59:38 24:00