Close Window
Memorial Day Race 40
Monday, May 30, 2016
Overall Results
Place Name                    S Age Bib      R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  32       74 R Union           KY   17:26  5:37 
    2 Garrett Burnett         M  37       17 R Cincinnati      OH   18:02  5:48 
    3 Misha McCormick         M  24      171 R Cincinnati      OH   18:38  6:00 
    4 Mark Chaplin            M  19      210 R Melbourne       KY   19:11  6:11 
    5 Nick Laboffe            M  35      208 R Cincinnati      OH   19:31  6:17 
    6 Cy Young                M  14      167 R Winchester      OH   19:42  6:21 
    7 Roger Thornberry        M  51      176 R Wiliamsburg     OH   19:51  6:24 
    8 Brian O' Connor         M  30      196 R Cincinnati      OH   20:08  6:29 
    9 Ryan Sakemiller         M  45      128 R Blue  Ash       OH   20:10  6:30 
   10 Warren Owens            M  43      109 R Cincinnati      OH   20:19  6:33 
   11 Ryan Woolley            M  33      163 R Cincinnati      OH   20:32  6:37 
   12 Annette Molina          F  35      197 R Cincinnati      OH   20:52  6:43 
   13 John Garrity            M  51       47 R Cincinnati      OH   20:59  6:46 
   14 Ed Ronau                M  32      126 R Cincinnati      OH   21:20  6:52 
   15 Lauren Kaiser           F  33       73 R Florence        KY   21:21  6:53 
   16 Anna Strouse            F  29      146 R Morrow          OH   21:24  6:54 
   17 Cheehee Kim             F  47       78 R Fort Thomas     KY   21:40  6:59 
   18 Rich Webber             M  47      158 R Cincinnati      OH   21:44  7:00 
   19 Emily Bruns             F  34       14 R Cincinnati      OH   21:51  7:02 
   20 Lance Menere            M  14      206 R Cincinnati      OH   21:57  7:04 
   21 Kayla Hess              F  14      187 R Cincinnati      OH   22:09  7:08 
   22 Bart Cooper             M  13       23 R Cincinnati      OH   22:17  7:11 
   23 Christopher Benjamin    M  30      204 R Liberty Twp     OH   22:22  7:12 
   24 Dominic Ratcliff        M  34      116 R Trenton         OH   22:27  7:14 
   25 David Brandt            M  60       11 R Cincinnati      OH   22:35  7:17 
   26 Shane Jordre            M  41       72 R West Chester    OH   22:38  7:17 
   27 Trish Hiler             F  47       65 R Georgetown      OH   22:47  7:20 
   28 Steve Schwalbach        M  49      135 R Fort Thomas     KY   22:47  7:20 
   29 Steve Morehouse         M  62       99 R Bethel          OH   22:47  7:20 
   30 Lowell Clark            M  47       21 R Cincinnati      OH   22:58  7:24 
   31 Bill Valenzano          M  56      151 R Cincinnati      OH   23:00  7:24 
   32 Larry Richards          M  36      119 R Cincinnati      OH   23:05  7:26 
   33 Adam Goines             M  18       49 R Cincinnati      OH   23:12  7:28 
   34 Mike Mullen             M  54      101 R Rising Sun      IN   23:12  7:28 
   35 Jonathan Bruns          M  34       15 R Cincinnati      OH   23:30  7:34 
   36 John Koch               M  24      207 R Bowling Green   OH   23:36  7:36 
   37 Madeline Baker          F  14      181 R Cincinnati      OH   23:40  7:37 
   38 Brian Harmon            M  37       56 R Taylor Mill     KY   23:45  7:39 
   39 McKenzie Halpert        F  14       54 R Cincinnati      OH   23:47  7:40 
   40 Gary Hess               M  48      186 R Cincinati       OH   23:48  7:40 
   41 Kevin Sand              M  36      129 R Cincinnati      OH   23:50  7:41 
   42 Cindy Moore             F  47       98 R Cincinnati      OH   24:13  7:48 
   43 Eric Gould              M  48       51 R Cincinnati      OH   24:15  7:49 
   44 Patrick Brown           M  27       13 R Cincinnati      OH   24:16  7:49 
   45 Larry Starr             M  69      143 R Milford         OH   24:21  7:51 
   46 Stacey Herdering        F  45       64 R Loveland        OH   24:34  7:55 
   47 Pietro D'Arpa           M  56      217 R Blue Ash        OH   24:42  7:57 
   48 Catherine Loveland      F  17      200 R Aurora          IN   25:00  8:03 
   49 Loralei Young           F  13      166 R Winchester      OH   25:05  8:05 
   50 Jim Rahtz               M  58      194 R Cincinnati      OH   25:07  8:06 
   51 Anthony Williams        M  33      161 R Cincinnati      OH   25:19  8:09 
   52 Philip Spatz            M  20      142 R Cincinnati      OH   25:26  8:12 
   53 David Bickerton         M  50        3 R Cincinnati      OH   25:32  8:14 
   54 Filippo Tosolini        M  15      148 R Cincinnati      OH   25:39  8:16 
   55 Alex Tosolini           M  49      147 R Cincinnati      OH   25:39  8:16 
   56 Sarah Burnett           F  36       18 R Cincinnati      OH   25:40  8:16 
   57 Rachel Bucalo           F  27       16 R Cincinnati      OH   26:03  8:23 
   58 Jack Gordon             M  39      201 R Cincinnati      OH   26:04  8:24 
   59 Tim Mallory             M  49       91 R Cincinnati      OH   26:06  8:24 
   60 Kristi Cox              F  39       30 R Marietta        GA   26:11  8:26 
   61 Ken Reeder              M  64      212 R Cincinnati      OH   26:12  8:26 
   62 Brant Cummins           M  22       32 R Cincinnati      OH   26:15  8:27 
   63 John Froelich           M  65      165 R Felicity        OH   26:29  8:32 
   64 Sarah Minges            F  33       97 R Milford         OH   26:30  8:32 
   65 Alice Feldmann          F  31       43 R Highland Height KY   26:33  8:33 
   66 Marshall Bell           M  29      205 R Loveland        OH   26:48  8:38 
   67 Paige Gardner           F  14      189 R Cincinnati      OH   26:52  8:39 
   68 Kila Hanrahan           F  30       55 R Taylor Mill     KY   26:52  8:39 
   69 Rob Stewart             M  51      145 R Lebanon         OH   27:05  8:43 
   70 Dianne Webber           F  45      203 R Cincinnati      OH   27:13  8:46 
   71 Paul Siebert            M  53      218 R Dixie           KY   27:14  8:46 
   72 Kristen Schulz          F  35      202 R Milford         OH   27:19  8:48 
   73 Grace Bohl              F  12        7 R Cincinnati      OH   27:19  8:48 
   74 Luca Tosolini           M  12      149 R Cincinnati      OH   27:22  8:49 
   75 Joe Gayetsky            M  34       48 C Cincinnati      OH   27:26  8:50 
   76 Terri Reed              F  53      118 R Fort Thomas     KY   27:37  8:54 
   77 Jenny Garrity           F  52       46 R Cincinnati      OH   27:38  8:54 
   78 Mark Knigga             M  56       79 C Greendale       IN   27:41  8:55 
   79 Jennifer Black          F  64      179 R Loveland        OH   27:45  8:56 
   80 Melissa Farnsley        F  46       42 R Cincinnati      OH   28:04  9:03 
   81 Craig Chaplin           M  63      209 R Melbourne       KY   28:09  9:04 
   82 Carlos Glender          M  61      175 R South Lebanon   OH   28:23  9:08 
   83 Jasper Harmon           M   9       58 R Taylor Mill     KY   28:32  9:11 
   84 Mitch Galvin            M  39       45 R Cincinnati      OH   28:48  9:16 
   85 Michael Galvin          M   6       44 R Cincinnati      OH   28:50  9:17 
   86 Thomas Crowley          M   7      193 R Cincinnati      OH   28:55  9:19 
   87 Kristina Crowley        F  37      192 R Cincinnati      OH   28:56  9:19 
   88 Rick Bohl               M  48       10 R Cincinnati      OH   29:16  9:25 
   89 Adrienne Curlis         F  30       34 R Cincinnati      OH   29:25  9:28 
   90 Melissa Heaton          F  45       60 R Newport         KY   29:40  9:33 
   91 Vicki Gardner           F  44      191 R Cincinnati      OH   29:54  9:38 
   92 Tom Wiedemann           M  49      215 R Cincinnati      OH   30:06  9:42 
   93 Emily Harmon            F  37       57 R Taylor Mill     KY   30:08  9:42 
   94 Liz Hofacre             F  53       66 R Villa Hills     KY   30:21  9:47 
   95 Eric Crotty             M  50       31 R Cincinnati      OH   30:27  9:48 
   96 Mantosh Rattan          M  38      117 R Cincinnati      OH   30:27  9:48 
   97 Ben Schultheis          M  24      131 R Cincinnati      OH   30:29  9:49 
   98 Megan Schultheis        F  48      134 R Cincinnati      OH   30:33  9:50 
   99 Remedy Stewart          F  38      144 R Lebanon         OH   30:38  9:52 
  100 Susanna Cruser          F  38      184 R Milford         OH   30:51  9:56 
  101 Milton Proctor          M  52      115 R Cincinnati      OH   31:00  9:59 
  102 Tom Cummins             M  76       33 R Cincinnati      OH   31:14 10:04 
  103 Joy Whipple             F  39      160 R Liberty         IN   31:19 10:05 
  104 Joseph Williamson III   M  18      169 R Cincinnati      OH   31:28 10:08 
  105 Mark Bissinger          M  58        5 R Cincinnati      OH   31:42 10:13 
  106 Nate Bissinger          M  19        6 R Cincinnati      OH   31:42 10:13 
  107 Erin Dennis             F  22       37 R Cincinnati      OH   32:04 10:20 
  108 Vincent MacKey          M   9       89 R Loveland        OH   32:07 10:21 
  109 Bryan Wharton           M  26      159 R Reynoldsburg    OH   32:21 10:25 
  110 Kim Hubble              F  56      174 R Silvrthorne     CO   32:26 10:27 
  111 Elaine MacKey           F  44       86 R Loveland        OH   32:29 10:28 
  112 John Peerzada           M  13      112 R Trenton         OH   32:34 10:29 
  113 Casey Smith             M  26      141 R Florence        KY   32:35 10:29 
  114 Eva Rubin De Celis      F  25      127 R Dayton          OH   32:43 10:32 
  115 Nurys Diaz              F  53       38 R Cincinnati      OH   32:49 10:34 
  116 Audrae Roberts          F  36      120 R Bellevue        KY   32:50 10:34 
  117 Jonathan Roberts        M  38      121 R Bellevue        KY   32:50 10:34 
  118 Tammy Alverson          F  55        1 R Maineville      OH   32:51 10:35 
  119 Abid Shabbir            M  31      136 R Cincinnati      OH   32:53 10:35 
  120 Jenny Hutchinson        F  39       70 R Powell          OH   32:53 10:35 
  121 Samantha Gardner        F  11      190 R Cincinnati      OH   32:55 10:36 
  122 Brian Holbrook          M  59       67 R Cincinnati      OH   33:02 10:38 
  123 Blake Pottorf           M  22      170 R Monroe          OH   33:17 10:43 
  124 Paul Wahlke             M  64      168 R Cincinnati      OH   33:17 10:43 
  125 Godfrey Kerobo          M  56       77 R Cincinnati      OH   33:32 10:48 
  126 Dean Weber              M  84      195 R Cincinnati      OH   33:34 10:49 
  127 Aisha El-Amin           F  40       40 R Florence        KY   33:38 10:50 
  128 Tracy Henegar           F  29       63 R Newport         KY   33:40 10:51 
  129 Fletcher Rodbro         M   6      122 R Oxford          OH   34:19 11:03 
  130 Sarah Rodbro            F  40      125 R Oxford          OH   34:23 11:04 
  131 Amy Combs               F  31       22 R Cincinnati      OH   34:34 11:08 
  132 Donna Jones             F  47      173 R Ft Mitchell     KY   34:38 11:09 
  133 Jill Delany             F  32      213 R Amelia          OH   34:49 11:13 
  134 Jamie Delaney           F  31       35 R Xenia           OH   34:49 11:13 
  135 James Weaver            M  45      157 C Middletown      OH   35:03 11:17 
  136 Jeff Napier             M  52      103 R Lebanon         OH   35:10 11:19 
  137 Mary Jo Wiedemann       F  47      216 R Cincinnati      OH   35:12 11:20 
  138 Tim McCabe              M  54      178 R Cincinnati      OH   35:14 11:21 
  139 Robert Vitz             M  77      152 W Ft. Thomas      KY   35:57 11:35 
  140 Lauren Murphy           F  32      102 R Cincinnati      OH   36:26 11:44 
  141 Sophia Mian             F  28       96 R Cincinnati      OH   36:28 11:45 
  142 Camille Watkins         F  53      183 R Cincinnati      OH   36:39 11:48 
  143 Martin Hovey            M  68       68 R Cincinnati      OH   36:40 11:49 
  144 Sue Harder              F  53      182 R Cincinnati      OH   36:42 11:49 
  145 Elizabeth Wanders       F  31      155 R Cincinnati      OH   37:18 12:01 
  146 Christian Peerzada      M  15      111 R Trenton         OH   37:21 12:02 
  147 Sharon Niehaus          F  43      107 R Trenton         OH   37:41 12:08 
  148 Dave Nelson             M  73      104 R Cincinnati      OH   37:51 12:11 
  149 Barbara Ellwein         F  59       41 R Cincinnati      OH   37:53 12:12 
  150 Nathan Shay             M   8      140 W Loveland        OH   37:55 12:13 
  151 Michael Dempsey         M  69       36 R Cincinnati      OH   37:56 12:13 
  152 Madison Coster          F  10       28 R Cincinnati      OH   38:29 12:23 
  153 Doug Coster             M  39       27 R Cincinnati      OH   38:29 12:23 
  154 Herschell Levine        M  86       85 W Cincinnati      OH   39:02 12:34 
  155 Dylan McCabe            M  12      177 R                      39:05 12:35 
  156 Abbigayle Weaver        F  17      156 R Middletown      OH   39:12 12:37 
  157 Dan McBride             M  67       94 W Hamilton        OH   39:16 12:39 
  158 Chen Chen Halpert       F  12       52 R Cincinnati      OH   39:40 12:46 
  159 Douglas Halpert         M  53       53 R Cincinnati      OH   39:42 12:47 
  160 Shannon Williams        F  35      162 R Cincinnati      OH   39:45 12:48 
  161 Bernadette Payne        F  58      188 R Cincinnati      OH   39:49 12:49 
  162 Gary A Corn             M   9       26 R Greensburg      IN   39:52 12:50 
  163 Rachel Bohl             F  10        9 R Cincinnati      OH   40:01 12:53 
  164 Ebony Owens             F  40      108 R Cincinnati      OH   40:16 12:58 
  165 Nancy Zadek             F  67      185 W Bethel          OH   40:54 13:10 
  166 Laura Wiedemann         F  15      214 R Cincinnati      OH   41:01 13:13 
  167 Latesha James           F  32       71 R Cincinnati      OH   41:44 13:26 
  168 Andrea Byrd             F  35       19 W Fairfield       OH   42:04 13:33 
  169 Jake Schultheis         M  24      133 R Cincinnati      OH   42:43 13:45 
  170 Scott Bixler            M  53      180 R Union           KY   42:56 13:49 
  171 David Shay              M  49      138 W Loveland        OH   43:18 13:56 
  172 Kayleigh Shay           F  14      139 R Loveland        OH   43:23 13:58 
  173 Dennis Bridges          M  69       12 W Erlanger        KY   43:32 14:01 
  174 Carla Mascari           F  46       92 W Covington       KY   44:01 14:10 
  175 Elizabeth Corn          F  34       24 C Greensburg      IN   44:01 14:10 
  176 Crystal Shay            F  48      137 W Loveland        OH   44:53 14:27 
  177 Bob Platt               M  58      114 C Cincinnati      OH   45:39 14:42 
  178 Olivia Burnett          F  13      211 R Cincinnati      OH   45:52 14:46 
  179 Bob Loveland            M  55      198 W Aurora          IN   47:10 15:11 
  180 Gary Corn               M  36       25 C Greensburg      IN   47:22 15:15 
  181 Dave Kappesser          M  64       75 W Cincinnati      OH   48:29 15:37 
  182 Julie Bissinger         F  57        4 W Cincinnati      OH   50:05 16:08 
  183 Pamela Goines           F  49       50 W Cincinnati      OH   50:19 16:12 
  184 Maria Peerzada          F  17      113 R Trenton         OH   51:45 16:40 
  185 Olivia Cipolla          F   9       20 R Trenton         OH   51:45 16:40 
  186 Renee McBride           F  61       95 W Hamilton        OH   51:45 16:40 
  187 Michaela Heaton         F  10       62 R Highland Height KY   52:38 16:57 
  188 Mia Heaton              F   9       61 R Highland Height KY   52:39 16:57 
  189 Shelby Hatton           F  16       59 R Powell          OH   52:50 17:01 
  190 Derek Hutchinson        M  37       69 W Powell          OH   52:52 17:01 
  191 Emily Schultheis        F  20      132 W Cincinnati      OH   53:50 17:20 
  192 John MacKey             M  46       88 W Loveland        OH   55:48 17:58 
  193 Garrett MacKey          M   5       87 W Loveland        OH   55:51 17:59 
  194 Sara Cronin             F  40      172 W Ft Mitchell     KY   56:47 18:17 
  195 Karen Loveland          F  52      199 W Aurora          IN   57:09 18:24 
  196 Frank Nemeth            M   6      105 R Cincinnati      OH   58:55 18:58 
  197 Julia Bohl              F   9        8 R Cincinnati      OH   59:44 19:14 
  198 Jodi Wrublewski-Bohl    F  46      164 R Cincinnati      OH   59:58 19:18 
  199 Suzanne Nemeth          F  40      106 R Cincinnati      OH   59:59 19:19 
  200 Kimothy Dobbs           M  47       39 R Florence        KY 1:04:37 20:48 
  
Overall Female Results
Place Name                    S Age R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Annette Molina          F  35 R Cincinnati      OH   20:52  6:43 
    2 Lauren Kaiser           F  33 R Florence        KY   21:21  6:53 
    3 Anna Strouse            F  29 R Morrow          OH   21:24  6:54 
    4 Cheehee Kim             F  47 R Fort Thomas     KY   21:40  6:59 
    5 Emily Bruns             F  34 R Cincinnati      OH   21:51  7:02 
    6 Kayla Hess              F  14 R Cincinnati      OH   22:09  7:08 
    7 Trish Hiler             F  47 R Georgetown      OH   22:47  7:20 
    8 Madeline Baker          F  14 R Cincinnati      OH   23:40  7:37 
    9 McKenzie Halpert        F  14 R Cincinnati      OH   23:47  7:40 
   10 Cindy Moore             F  47 R Cincinnati      OH   24:13  7:48 
   11 Stacey Herdering        F  45 R Loveland        OH   24:34  7:55 
   12 Catherine Loveland      F  17 R Aurora          IN   25:00  8:03 
   13 Loralei Young           F  13 R Winchester      OH   25:05  8:05 
   14 Sarah Burnett           F  36 R Cincinnati      OH   25:40  8:16 
   15 Rachel Bucalo           F  27 R Cincinnati      OH   26:03  8:23 
   16 Kristi Cox              F  39 R Marietta        GA   26:11  8:26 
   17 Sarah Minges            F  33 R Milford         OH   26:30  8:32 
   18 Alice Feldmann          F  31 R Highland Height KY   26:33  8:33 
   19 Paige Gardner           F  14 R Cincinnati      OH   26:52  8:39 
   20 Kila Hanrahan           F  30 R Taylor Mill     KY   26:52  8:39 
   21 Dianne Webber           F  45 R Cincinnati      OH   27:13  8:46 
   22 Kristen Schulz          F  35 R Milford         OH   27:19  8:48 
   23 Grace Bohl              F  12 R Cincinnati      OH   27:19  8:48 
   24 Terri Reed              F  53 R Fort Thomas     KY   27:37  8:54 
   25 Jenny Garrity           F  52 R Cincinnati      OH   27:38  8:54 
   26 Jennifer Black          F  64 R Loveland        OH   27:45  8:56 
   27 Melissa Farnsley        F  46 R Cincinnati      OH   28:04  9:03 
   28 Kristina Crowley        F  37 R Cincinnati      OH   28:56  9:19 
   29 Adrienne Curlis         F  30 R Cincinnati      OH   29:25  9:28 
   30 Melissa Heaton          F  45 R Newport         KY   29:40  9:33 
   31 Vicki Gardner           F  44 R Cincinnati      OH   29:54  9:38 
   32 Emily Harmon            F  37 R Taylor Mill     KY   30:08  9:42 
   33 Liz Hofacre             F  53 R Villa Hills     KY   30:21  9:47 
   34 Megan Schultheis        F  48 R Cincinnati      OH   30:33  9:50 
   35 Remedy Stewart          F  38 R Lebanon         OH   30:38  9:52 
   36 Susanna Cruser          F  38 R Milford         OH   30:51  9:56 
   37 Joy Whipple             F  39 R Liberty         IN   31:19 10:05 
   38 Erin Dennis             F  22 R Cincinnati      OH   32:04 10:20 
   39 Kim Hubble              F  56 R Silvrthorne     CO   32:26 10:27 
   40 Elaine MacKey           F  44 R Loveland        OH   32:29 10:28 
   41 Eva Rubin De Celis      F  25 R Dayton          OH   32:43 10:32 
   42 Nurys Diaz              F  53 R Cincinnati      OH   32:49 10:34 
   43 Audrae Roberts          F  36 R Bellevue        KY   32:50 10:34 
   44 Tammy Alverson          F  55 R Maineville      OH   32:51 10:35 
   45 Jenny Hutchinson        F  39 R Powell          OH   32:53 10:35 
   46 Samantha Gardner        F  11 R Cincinnati      OH   32:55 10:36 
   47 Aisha El-Amin           F  40 R Florence        KY   33:38 10:50 
   48 Tracy Henegar           F  29 R Newport         KY   33:40 10:51 
   49 Sarah Rodbro            F  40 R Oxford          OH   34:23 11:04 
   50 Amy Combs               F  31 R Cincinnati      OH   34:34 11:08 
   51 Donna Jones             F  47 R Ft Mitchell     KY   34:38 11:09 
   52 Jill Delany             F  32 R Amelia          OH   34:49 11:13 
   53 Jamie Delaney           F  31 R Xenia           OH   34:49 11:13 
   54 Mary Jo Wiedemann       F  47 R Cincinnati      OH   35:12 11:20 
   55 Lauren Murphy           F  32 R Cincinnati      OH   36:26 11:44 
   56 Sophia Mian             F  28 R Cincinnati      OH   36:28 11:45 
   57 Camille Watkins         F  53 R Cincinnati      OH   36:39 11:48 
   58 Sue Harder              F  53 R Cincinnati      OH   36:42 11:49 
   59 Elizabeth Wanders       F  31 R Cincinnati      OH   37:18 12:01 
   60 Sharon Niehaus          F  43 R Trenton         OH   37:41 12:08 
   61 Barbara Ellwein         F  59 R Cincinnati      OH   37:53 12:12 
   62 Madison Coster          F  10 R Cincinnati      OH   38:29 12:23 
   63 Abbigayle Weaver        F  17 R Middletown      OH   39:12 12:37 
   64 Chen Chen Halpert       F  12 R Cincinnati      OH   39:40 12:46 
   65 Shannon Williams        F  35 R Cincinnati      OH   39:45 12:48 
   66 Bernadette Payne        F  58 R Cincinnati      OH   39:49 12:49 
   67 Rachel Bohl             F  10 R Cincinnati      OH   40:01 12:53 
   68 Ebony Owens             F  40 R Cincinnati      OH   40:16 12:58 
   69 Nancy Zadek             F  67 W Bethel          OH   40:54 13:10 
   70 Laura Wiedemann         F  15 R Cincinnati      OH   41:01 13:13 
   71 Latesha James           F  32 R Cincinnati      OH   41:44 13:26 
   72 Andrea Byrd             F  35 W Fairfield       OH   42:04 13:33 
   73 Kayleigh Shay           F  14 R Loveland        OH   43:23 13:58 
   74 Carla Mascari           F  46 W Covington       KY   44:01 14:10 
   75 Elizabeth Corn          F  34 C Greensburg      IN   44:01 14:10 
   76 Crystal Shay            F  48 W Loveland        OH   44:53 14:27 
   77 Olivia Burnett          F  13 R Cincinnati      OH   45:52 14:46 
   78 Julie Bissinger         F  57 W Cincinnati      OH   50:05 16:08 
   79 Pamela Goines           F  49 W Cincinnati      OH   50:19 16:12 
   80 Maria Peerzada          F  17 R Trenton         OH   51:45 16:40 
   81 Olivia Cipolla          F   9 R Trenton         OH   51:45 16:40 
   82 Renee McBride           F  61 W Hamilton        OH   51:45 16:40 
   83 Michaela Heaton         F  10 R Highland Height KY   52:38 16:57 
   84 Mia Heaton              F   9 R Highland Height KY   52:39 16:57 
   85 Shelby Hatton           F  16 R Powell          OH   52:50 17:01 
   86 Emily Schultheis        F  20 W Cincinnati      OH   53:50 17:20 
   87 Sara Cronin             F  40 W Ft Mitchell     KY   56:47 18:17 
   88 Karen Loveland          F  52 W Aurora          IN   57:09 18:24 
   89 Julia Bohl              F   9 R Cincinnati      OH   59:44 19:14 
   90 Jodi Wrublewski-Bohl    F  46 R Cincinnati      OH   59:58 19:18 
   91 Suzanne Nemeth          F  40 R Cincinnati      OH   59:59 19:19

Overall Male Results
Place Name                    S Age R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  32 R Union           KY   17:26  5:37 
    2 Garrett Burnett         M  37 R Cincinnati      OH   18:02  5:48 
    3 Misha McCormick         M  24 R Cincinnati      OH   18:38  6:00 
    4 Mark Chaplin            M  19 R Melbourne       KY   19:11  6:11 
    5 Nick Laboffe            M  35 R Cincinnati      OH   19:31  6:17 
    6 Cy Young                M  14 R Winchester      OH   19:42  6:21 
    7 Roger Thornberry        M  51 R Wiliamsburg     OH   19:51  6:24 
    8 Brian O' Connor         M  30 R Cincinnati      OH   20:08  6:29 
    9 Ryan Sakemiller         M  45 R Blue  Ash       OH   20:10  6:30 
   10 Warren Owens            M  43 R Cincinnati      OH   20:19  6:33 
   11 Ryan Woolley            M  33 R Cincinnati      OH   20:32  6:37 
   12 John Garrity            M  51 R Cincinnati      OH   20:59  6:46 
   13 Ed Ronau                M  32 R Cincinnati      OH   21:20  6:52 
   14 Rich Webber             M  47 R Cincinnati      OH   21:44  7:00 
   15 Lance Menere            M  14 R Cincinnati      OH   21:57  7:04 
   16 Bart Cooper             M  13 R Cincinnati      OH   22:17  7:11 
   17 Christopher Benjamin    M  30 R Liberty Twp     OH   22:22  7:12 
   18 Dominic Ratcliff        M  34 R Trenton         OH   22:27  7:14 
   19 David Brandt            M  60 R Cincinnati      OH   22:35  7:17 
   20 Shane Jordre            M  41 R West Chester    OH   22:38  7:17 
   21 Steve Schwalbach        M  49 R Fort Thomas     KY   22:47  7:20 
   22 Steve Morehouse         M  62 R Bethel          OH   22:47  7:20 
   23 Lowell Clark            M  47 R Cincinnati      OH   22:58  7:24 
   24 Bill Valenzano          M  56 R Cincinnati      OH   23:00  7:24 
   25 Larry Richards          M  36 R Cincinnati      OH   23:05  7:26 
   26 Adam Goines             M  18 R Cincinnati      OH   23:12  7:28 
   27 Mike Mullen             M  54 R Rising Sun      IN   23:12  7:28 
   28 Jonathan Bruns          M  34 R Cincinnati      OH   23:30  7:34 
   29 John Koch               M  24 R Bowling Green   OH   23:36  7:36 
   30 Brian Harmon            M  37 R Taylor Mill     KY   23:45  7:39 
   31 Gary Hess               M  48 R Cincinati       OH   23:48  7:40 
   32 Kevin Sand              M  36 R Cincinnati      OH   23:50  7:41 
   33 Eric Gould              M  48 R Cincinnati      OH   24:15  7:49 
   34 Patrick Brown           M  27 R Cincinnati      OH   24:16  7:49 
   35 Larry Starr             M  69 R Milford         OH   24:21  7:51 
   36 Pietro D'Arpa           M  56 R Blue Ash        OH   24:42  7:57 
   37 Jim Rahtz               M  58 R Cincinnati      OH   25:07  8:06 
   38 Anthony Williams        M  33 R Cincinnati      OH   25:19  8:09 
   39 Philip Spatz            M  20 R Cincinnati      OH   25:26  8:12 
   40 David Bickerton         M  50 R Cincinnati      OH   25:32  8:14 
   41 Filippo Tosolini        M  15 R Cincinnati      OH   25:39  8:16 
   42 Alex Tosolini           M  49 R Cincinnati      OH   25:39  8:16 
   43 Jack Gordon             M  39 R Cincinnati      OH   26:04  8:24 
   44 Tim Mallory             M  49 R Cincinnati      OH   26:06  8:24 
   45 Ken Reeder              M  64 R Cincinnati      OH   26:12  8:26 
   46 Brant Cummins           M  22 R Cincinnati      OH   26:15  8:27 
   47 John Froelich           M  65 R Felicity        OH   26:29  8:32 
   48 Marshall Bell           M  29 R Loveland        OH   26:48  8:38 
   49 Rob Stewart             M  51 R Lebanon         OH   27:05  8:43 
   50 Paul Siebert            M  53 R Dixie           KY   27:14  8:46 
   51 Luca Tosolini           M  12 R Cincinnati      OH   27:22  8:49 
   52 Joe Gayetsky            M  34 C Cincinnati      OH   27:26  8:50 
   53 Mark Knigga             M  56 C Greendale       IN   27:41  8:55 
   54 Craig Chaplin           M  63 R Melbourne       KY   28:09  9:04 
   55 Carlos Glender          M  61 R South Lebanon   OH   28:23  9:08 
   56 Jasper Harmon           M   9 R Taylor Mill     KY   28:32  9:11 
   57 Mitch Galvin            M  39 R Cincinnati      OH   28:48  9:16 
   58 Michael Galvin          M   6 R Cincinnati      OH   28:50  9:17 
   59 Thomas Crowley          M   7 R Cincinnati      OH   28:55  9:19 
   60 Rick Bohl               M  48 R Cincinnati      OH   29:16  9:25 
   61 Tom Wiedemann           M  49 R Cincinnati      OH   30:06  9:42 
   62 Eric Crotty             M  50 R Cincinnati      OH   30:27  9:48 
   63 Mantosh Rattan          M  38 R Cincinnati      OH   30:27  9:48 
   64 Ben Schultheis          M  24 R Cincinnati      OH   30:29  9:49 
   65 Milton Proctor          M  52 R Cincinnati      OH   31:00  9:59 
   66 Tom Cummins             M  76 R Cincinnati      OH   31:14 10:04 
   67 Joseph Williamson III   M  18 R Cincinnati      OH   31:28 10:08 
   68 Mark Bissinger          M  58 R Cincinnati      OH   31:42 10:13 
   69 Nate Bissinger          M  19 R Cincinnati      OH   31:42 10:13 
   70 Vincent MacKey          M   9 R Loveland        OH   32:07 10:21 
   71 Bryan Wharton           M  26 R Reynoldsburg    OH   32:21 10:25 
   72 John Peerzada           M  13 R Trenton         OH   32:34 10:29 
   73 Casey Smith             M  26 R Florence        KY   32:35 10:29 
   74 Jonathan Roberts        M  38 R Bellevue        KY   32:50 10:34 
   75 Abid Shabbir            M  31 R Cincinnati      OH   32:53 10:35 
   76 Brian Holbrook          M  59 R Cincinnati      OH   33:02 10:38 
   77 Blake Pottorf           M  22 R Monroe          OH   33:17 10:43 
   78 Paul Wahlke             M  64 R Cincinnati      OH   33:17 10:43 
   79 Godfrey Kerobo          M  56 R Cincinnati      OH   33:32 10:48 
   80 Dean Weber              M  84 R Cincinnati      OH   33:34 10:49 
   81 Fletcher Rodbro         M   6 R Oxford          OH   34:19 11:03 
   82 James Weaver            M  45 C Middletown      OH   35:03 11:17 
   83 Jeff Napier             M  52 R Lebanon         OH   35:10 11:19 
   84 Tim McCabe              M  54 R Cincinnati      OH   35:14 11:21 
   85 Robert Vitz             M  77 W Ft. Thomas      KY   35:57 11:35 
   86 Martin Hovey            M  68 R Cincinnati      OH   36:40 11:49 
   87 Christian Peerzada      M  15 R Trenton         OH   37:21 12:02 
   88 Dave Nelson             M  73 R Cincinnati      OH   37:51 12:11 
   89 Nathan Shay             M   8 W Loveland        OH   37:55 12:13 
   90 Michael Dempsey         M  69 R Cincinnati      OH   37:56 12:13 
   91 Doug Coster             M  39 R Cincinnati      OH   38:29 12:23 
   92 Herschell Levine        M  86 W Cincinnati      OH   39:02 12:34 
   93 Dylan McCabe            M  12 R                      39:05 12:35 
   94 Dan McBride             M  67 W Hamilton        OH   39:16 12:39 
   95 Douglas Halpert         M  53 R Cincinnati      OH   39:42 12:47 
   96 Gary A Corn             M   9 R Greensburg      IN   39:52 12:50 
   97 Jake Schultheis         M  24 R Cincinnati      OH   42:43 13:45 
   98 Scott Bixler            M  53 R Union           KY   42:56 13:49 
   99 David Shay              M  49 W Loveland        OH   43:18 13:56 
  100 Dennis Bridges          M  69 W Erlanger        KY   43:32 14:01 
  101 Bob Platt               M  58 C Cincinnati      OH   45:39 14:42 
  102 Bob Loveland            M  55 W Aurora          IN   47:10 15:11 
  103 Gary Corn               M  36 C Greensburg      IN   47:22 15:15 
  104 Dave Kappesser          M  64 W Cincinnati      OH   48:29 15:37 
  105 Derek Hutchinson        M  37 W Powell          OH   52:52 17:01 
  106 John MacKey             M  46 W Loveland        OH   55:48 17:58 
  107 Garrett MacKey          M   5 W Loveland        OH   55:51 17:59 
  108 Frank Nemeth            M   6 R Cincinnati      OH   58:55 18:58 
  109 Kimothy Dobbs           M  47 R Florence        KY 1:04:37 20:48  
Age Group Results
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kayla Hess              F  14 Cincinnati         OH   22:09  7:08 
    2 Madeline Baker          F  14 Cincinnati         OH   23:40  7:37 
    3 McKenzie Halpert        F  14 Cincinnati         OH   23:47  7:40 
    4 Loralei Young           F  13 Winchester         OH   25:05  8:05 
    5 Paige Gardner           F  14 Cincinnati         OH   26:52  8:39 
    6 Grace Bohl              F  12 Cincinnati         OH   27:19  8:48 
    7 Samantha Gardner        F  11 Cincinnati         OH   32:55 10:36 
    8 Madison Coster          F  10 Cincinnati         OH   38:29 12:23 
    9 Chen Chen Halpert       F  12 Cincinnati         OH   39:40 12:46 
   10 Rachel Bohl             F  10 Cincinnati         OH   40:01 12:53 
   11 Kayleigh Shay           F  14 Loveland           OH   43:23 13:58 
   12 Olivia Burnett          F  13 Cincinnati         OH   45:52 14:46 
   13 Olivia Cipolla          F   9 Trenton            OH   51:45 16:40 
   14 Michaela Heaton         F  10 Highland Heights   KY   52:38 16:57 
   15 Mia Heaton              F   9 Highland Heights   KY   52:39 16:57 
   16 Julia Bohl              F   9 Cincinnati         OH   59:44 19:14 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cy Young                M  14 Winchester         OH   19:42  6:21 
    2 Lance Menere            M  14 Cincinnati         OH   21:57  7:04 
    3 Bart Cooper             M  13 Cincinnati         OH   22:17  7:11 
    4 Luca Tosolini           M  12 Cincinnati         OH   27:22  8:49 
    5 Jasper Harmon           M   9 Taylor Mill        KY   28:32  9:11 
    6 Michael Galvin          M   6 Cincinnati         OH   28:50  9:17 
    7 Thomas Crowley          M   7 Cincinnati         OH   28:55  9:19 
    8 Vincent MacKey          M   9 Loveland           OH   32:07 10:21 
    9 John Peerzada           M  13 Trenton            OH   32:34 10:29 
   10 Fletcher Rodbro         M   6 Oxford             OH   34:19 11:03 
   11 Dylan McCabe            M  12                         39:05 12:35 
   12 Gary A Corn             M   9 Greensburg         IN   39:52 12:50 
   13 Frank Nemeth            M   6 Cincinnati         OH   58:55 18:58 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Catherine Loveland      F  17 Aurora             IN   25:00  8:03 
    2 Abbigayle Weaver        F  17 Middletown         OH   39:12 12:37 
    3 Laura Wiedemann         F  15 Cincinnati         OH   41:01 13:13 
    4 Maria Peerzada          F  17 Trenton            OH   51:45 16:40 
    5 Shelby Hatton           F  16 Powell             OH   52:50 17:01 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Adam Goines             M  18 Cincinnati         OH   23:12  7:28 
    2 Filippo Tosolini        M  15 Cincinnati         OH   25:39  8:16 
    3 Joseph Williamson III   M  18 Cincinnati         OH   31:28 10:08 
    4 Christian Peerzada      M  15 Trenton            OH   37:21 12:02 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Erin Dennis             F  22 Cincinnati         OH   32:04 10:20 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Misha McCormick         M  24 Cincinnati         OH   18:38  6:00 
    2 Mark Chaplin            M  19 Melbourne          KY   19:11  6:11 
    3 John Koch               M  24 Bowling Green      OH   23:36  7:36 
    4 Philip Spatz            M  20 Cincinnati         OH   25:26  8:12 
    5 Brant Cummins           M  22 Cincinnati         OH   26:15  8:27 
    6 Ben Schultheis          M  24 Cincinnati         OH   30:29  9:49 
    7 Nate Bissinger          M  19 Cincinnati         OH   31:42 10:13 
    8 Blake Pottorf           M  22 Monroe             OH   33:17 10:43 
    9 Jake Schultheis         M  24 Cincinnati         OH   42:43 13:45 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Anna Strouse            F  29 Morrow             OH   21:24  6:54 
    2 Rachel Bucalo           F  27 Cincinnati         OH   26:03  8:23 
    3 Eva Rubin De Celis      F  25 Dayton             OH   32:43 10:32 
    4 Tracy Henegar           F  29 Newport            KY   33:40 10:51 
    5 Sophia Mian             F  28 Cincinnati         OH   36:28 11:45 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Patrick Brown           M  27 Cincinnati         OH   24:16  7:49 
    2 Marshall Bell           M  29 Loveland           OH   26:48  8:38 
    3 Bryan Wharton           M  26 Reynoldsburg       OH   32:21 10:25 
    4 Casey Smith             M  26 Florence           KY   32:35 10:29 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lauren Kaiser           F  33 Florence           KY   21:21  6:53 
    2 Emily Bruns             F  34 Cincinnati         OH   21:51  7:02 
    3 Sarah Minges            F  33 Milford            OH   26:30  8:32 
    4 Alice Feldmann          F  31 Highland Heights   KY   26:33  8:33 
    5 Kila Hanrahan           F  30 Taylor Mill        KY   26:52  8:39 
    6 Adrienne Curlis         F  30 Cincinnati         OH   29:25  9:28 
    7 Amy Combs               F  31 Cincinnati         OH   34:34 11:08 
    8 Jill Delany             F  32 Amelia             OH   34:49 11:13 
    9 Jamie Delaney           F  31 Xenia              OH   34:49 11:13 
   10 Lauren Murphy           F  32 Cincinnati         OH   36:26 11:44 
   11 Elizabeth Wanders       F  31 Cincinnati         OH   37:18 12:01 
   12 Latesha James           F  32 Cincinnati         OH   41:44 13:26 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  32 Union              KY   17:26  5:37 
    2 Brian O' Connor         M  30 Cincinnati         OH   20:08  6:29 
    3 Ryan Woolley            M  33 Cincinnati         OH   20:32  6:37 
    4 Ed Ronau                M  32 Cincinnati         OH   21:20  6:52 
    5 Christopher Benjamin    M  30 Liberty Twp        OH   22:22  7:12 
    6 Dominic Ratcliff        M  34 Trenton            OH   22:27  7:14 
    7 Jonathan Bruns          M  34 Cincinnati         OH   23:30  7:34 
    8 Anthony Williams        M  33 Cincinnati         OH   25:19  8:09 
    9 Abid Shabbir            M  31 Cincinnati         OH   32:53 10:35 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Annette Molina          F  35 Cincinnati         OH   20:52  6:43 
    2 Sarah Burnett           F  36 Cincinnati         OH   25:40  8:16 
    3 Kristi Cox              F  39 Marietta           GA   26:11  8:26 
    4 Kristen Schulz          F  35 Milford            OH   27:19  8:48 
    5 Kristina Crowley        F  37 Cincinnati         OH   28:56  9:19 
    6 Emily Harmon            F  37 Taylor Mill        KY   30:08  9:42 
    7 Remedy Stewart          F  38 Lebanon            OH   30:38  9:52 
    8 Susanna Cruser          F  38 Milford            OH   30:51  9:56 
    9 Joy Whipple             F  39 Liberty            IN   31:19 10:05 
   10 Audrae Roberts          F  36 Bellevue           KY   32:50 10:34 
   11 Jenny Hutchinson        F  39 Powell             OH   32:53 10:35 
   12 Shannon Williams        F  35 Cincinnati         OH   39:45 12:48 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Garrett Burnett         M  37 Cincinnati         OH   18:02  5:48 
    2 Nick Laboffe            M  35 Cincinnati         OH   19:31  6:17 
    3 Larry Richards          M  36 Cincinnati         OH   23:05  7:26 
    4 Brian Harmon            M  37 Taylor Mill        KY   23:45  7:39 
    5 Kevin Sand              M  36 Cincinnati         OH   23:50  7:41 
    6 Jack Gordon             M  39 Cincinnati         OH   26:04  8:24 
    7 Mitch Galvin            M  39 Cincinnati         OH   28:48  9:16 
    8 Mantosh Rattan          M  38 Cincinnati         OH   30:27  9:48 
    9 Jonathan Roberts        M  38 Bellevue           KY   32:50 10:34 
   10 Doug Coster             M  39 Cincinnati         OH   38:29 12:23 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Vicki Gardner           F  44 Cincinnati         OH   29:54  9:38 
    2 Elaine MacKey           F  44 Loveland           OH   32:29 10:28 
    3 Aisha El-Amin           F  40 Florence           KY   33:38 10:50 
    4 Sarah Rodbro            F  40 Oxford             OH   34:23 11:04 
    5 Sharon Niehaus          F  43 Trenton            OH   37:41 12:08 
    6 Ebony Owens             F  40 Cincinnati         OH   40:16 12:58 
    7 Suzanne Nemeth          F  40 Cincinnati         OH   59:59 19:19 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Warren Owens            M  43 Cincinnati         OH   20:19  6:33 
    2 Shane Jordre            M  41 West Chester       OH   22:38  7:17 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cheehee Kim             F  47 Fort Thomas        KY   21:40  6:59 
    2 Trish Hiler             F  47 Georgetown         OH   22:47  7:20 
    3 Cindy Moore             F  47 Cincinnati         OH   24:13  7:48 
    4 Stacey Herdering        F  45 Loveland           OH   24:34  7:55 
    5 Dianne Webber           F  45 Cincinnati         OH   27:13  8:46 
    6 Melissa Farnsley        F  46 Cincinnati         OH   28:04  9:03 
    7 Melissa Heaton          F  45 Newport            KY   29:40  9:33 
    8 Megan Schultheis        F  48 Cincinnati         OH   30:33  9:50 
    9 Donna Jones             F  47 Ft Mitchell        KY   34:38 11:09 
   10 Mary Jo Wiedemann       F  47 Cincinnati         OH   35:12 11:20 
   11 Jodi Wrublewski-Bohl    F  46 Cincinnati         OH   59:58 19:18 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan Sakemiller         M  45 Blue  Ash          OH   20:10  6:30 
    2 Rich Webber             M  47 Cincinnati         OH   21:44  7:00 
    3 Steve Schwalbach        M  49 Fort Thomas        KY   22:47  7:20 
    4 Lowell Clark            M  47 Cincinnati         OH   22:58  7:24 
    5 Gary Hess               M  48 Cincinati          OH   23:48  7:40 
    6 Eric Gould              M  48 Cincinnati         OH   24:15  7:49 
    7 Alex Tosolini           M  49 Cincinnati         OH   25:39  8:16 
    8 Tim Mallory             M  49 Cincinnati         OH   26:06  8:24 
    9 Rick Bohl               M  48 Cincinnati         OH   29:16  9:25 
   10 Tom Wiedemann           M  49 Cincinnati         OH   30:06  9:42 
   11 Kimothy Dobbs           M  47 Florence           KY 1:04:37 20:48 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Terri Reed              F  53 Fort Thomas        KY   27:37  8:54 
    2 Jenny Garrity           F  52 Cincinnati         OH   27:38  8:54 
    3 Liz Hofacre             F  53 Villa Hills        KY   30:21  9:47 
    4 Nurys Diaz              F  53 Cincinnati         OH   32:49 10:34 
    5 Camille Watkins         F  53 Cincinnati         OH   36:39 11:48 
    6 Sue Harder              F  53 Cincinnati         OH   36:42 11:49 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Thornberry        M  51 Wiliamsburg        OH   19:51  6:24 
    2 John Garrity            M  51 Cincinnati         OH   20:59  6:46 
    3 Mike Mullen             M  54 Rising Sun         IN   23:12  7:28 
    4 David Bickerton         M  50 Cincinnati         OH   25:32  8:14 
    5 Rob Stewart             M  51 Lebanon            OH   27:05  8:43 
    6 Paul Siebert            M  53 Dixie              KY   27:14  8:46 
    7 Eric Crotty             M  50 Cincinnati         OH   30:27  9:48 
    8 Milton Proctor          M  52 Cincinnati         OH   31:00  9:59 
    9 Jeff Napier             M  52 Lebanon            OH   35:10 11:19 
   10 Tim McCabe              M  54 Cincinnati         OH   35:14 11:21 
   11 Douglas Halpert         M  53 Cincinnati         OH   39:42 12:47 
   12 Scott Bixler            M  53 Union              KY   42:56 13:49 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kim Hubble              F  56 Silvrthorne        CO   32:26 10:27 
    2 Tammy Alverson          F  55 Maineville         OH   32:51 10:35 
    3 Barbara Ellwein         F  59 Cincinnati         OH   37:53 12:12 
    4 Bernadette Payne        F  58 Cincinnati         OH   39:49 12:49 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Bill Valenzano          M  56 Cincinnati         OH   23:00  7:24 
    2 Pietro D'Arpa           M  56 Blue Ash           OH   24:42  7:57 
    3 Jim Rahtz               M  58 Cincinnati         OH   25:07  8:06 
    4 Mark Bissinger          M  58 Cincinnati         OH   31:42 10:13 
    5 Brian Holbrook          M  59 Cincinnati         OH   33:02 10:38 
    6 Godfrey Kerobo          M  56 Cincinnati         OH   33:32 10:48 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Black          F  64 Loveland           OH   27:45  8:56 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 David Brandt            M  60 Cincinnati         OH   22:35  7:17 
    2 Steve Morehouse         M  62 Bethel             OH   22:47  7:20 
    3 Ken Reeder              M  64 Cincinnati         OH   26:12  8:26 
    4 Craig Chaplin           M  63 Melbourne          KY   28:09  9:04 
    5 Carlos Glender          M  61 South Lebanon      OH   28:23  9:08 
    6 Paul Wahlke             M  64 Cincinnati         OH   33:17 10:43 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Starr             M  69 Milford            OH   24:21  7:51 
    2 John Froelich           M  65 Felicity           OH   26:29  8:32 
    3 Martin Hovey            M  68 Cincinnati         OH   36:40 11:49 
    4 Michael Dempsey         M  69 Cincinnati         OH   37:56 12:13 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Cummins             M  76 Cincinnati         OH   31:14 10:04 
    2 Dean Weber              M  84 Cincinnati         OH   33:34 10:49 
    3 Dave Nelson             M  73 Cincinnati         OH   37:51 12:11 

         ********** MALE OVERALL 5K Clydesdale RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Joe Gayetsky            M  34 Cincinnati         OH   27:58  9:00 
    2 Mark Knigga             M  56 Greendale          IN   28:13  9:05 
    3 James Weaver            M  45 Middletown         OH   35:35 11:28 
    4 Bob Platt               M  58 Cincinnati         OH   46:11 14:52 
    5 Gary Corn               M  36 Greensburg         IN   47:54 15:25 

        ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K Clydesdale RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Corn          F  34 Greensburg         IN   44:33 14:21 

               ********** 5K WALKERS AGE GROUP **********

             ********** FEMALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Andrea Byrd             F  35 Fairfield          OH   42:04 13:33 
    2 Emily Schultheis        F  20 Cincinnati         OH   53:50 17:20 

              ********** MALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nathan Shay             M   8 Loveland           OH   37:55 12:13 
    2 Derek Hutchinson        M  37 Powell             OH   52:52 17:01 
    3 Garrett MacKey          M   5 Loveland           OH   55:51 17:59 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carla Mascari           F  46 Covington          KY   44:01 14:10 
    2 Crystal Shay            F  48 Loveland           OH   44:53 14:27 
    3 Julie Bissinger         F  57 Cincinnati         OH   50:05 16:08 
    4 Pamela Goines           F  49 Cincinnati         OH   50:19 16:12 
    5 Sara Cronin             F  40 Ft Mitchell        KY   56:47 18:17 
    6 Karen Loveland          F  52 Aurora             IN   57:09 18:24 

            ********** MALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 David Shay              M  49 Loveland           OH   43:18 13:56 
    2 Bob Loveland            M  55 Aurora             IN   47:10 15:11 
    3 John MacKey             M  46 Loveland           OH   55:48 17:58 

           ********** FEMALE LEGENDS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nancy Zadek             F  67 Bethel             OH   40:54 13:10 
    2 Renee McBride           F  61 Hamilton           OH   51:45 16:40 

            ********** MALE LEGENDS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Robert Vitz             M  77 Ft. Thomas         KY   35:57 11:35 
    2 Herschell Levine        M  86 Cincinnati         OH   39:02 12:34 
    3 Dan McBride             M  67 Hamilton           OH   39:16 12:39 
    4 Dennis Bridges          M  69 Erlanger           KY   43:32 14:01 
    5 Dave Kappesser          M  64 Cincinnati         OH   48:29 15:37 
Awards List	

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Annette Molina          F  35 Cincinnati         OH   20:52  6:43 
    2 Lauren Kaiser           F  33 Florence           KY   21:21  6:53 
    3 Anna Strouse            F  29 Morrow             OH   21:24  6:54 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  32 Union              KY   17:26  5:37 
    2 Garrett Burnett         M  37 Cincinnati         OH   18:02  5:48 
    3 Misha McCormick         M  24 Cincinnati         OH   18:38  6:00 

        ********** 5K RRCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP AWARDS LIST **********
           ********** FEMALE RRCA OVERALL 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Annette Molina          F  35 Cincinnati         OH   20:52  6:43 

            ********** MALE RRCA OVERALL 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  32 Union              KY   17:26  5:37 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS RRCA 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cheehee Kim             F  47 Fort Thomas        KY   21:40  6:59 

            ********** MALE MASTERS RRCA 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Thornberry        M  51 Wiliamsburg        OH   19:51  6:24 

      ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Terri Reed              F  53 Fort Thomas        KY   27:37  8:54 

       ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 John Garrity            M  51 Cincinnati         OH   20:59  6:46 

   ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Black          F  64 Loveland           OH   27:45  8:56 

    ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 David Brandt            M  60 Cincinnati         OH   22:35  7:17 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

         ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kayla Hess              F  14 Cincinnati         OH   22:09  7:08 
    2 Madeline Baker          F  14 Cincinnati         OH   23:40  7:37 
    3 McKenzie Halpert        F  14 Cincinnati         OH   23:47  7:40 
    4 Loralei Young           F  13 Winchester         OH   25:05  8:05 
    5 Paige Gardner           F  14 Cincinnati         OH   26:52  8:39 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cy Young                M  14 Winchester         OH   19:42  6:21 
    2 Lance Menere            M  14 Cincinnati         OH   21:57  7:04 
    3 Bart Cooper             M  13 Cincinnati         OH   22:17  7:11 
    4 Luca Tosolini           M  12 Cincinnati         OH   27:22  8:49 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Catherine Loveland      F  17 Aurora             IN   25:00  8:03 
    2 Abbigayle Weaver        F  17 Middletown         OH   39:12 12:37 
    3 Laura Wiedemann         F  15 Cincinnati         OH   41:01 13:13 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Adam Goines             M  18 Cincinnati         OH   23:12  7:28 
    2 Filippo Tosolini        M  15 Cincinnati         OH   25:39  8:16 
    3 Joseph Williamson III   M  18 Cincinnati         OH   31:28 10:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Erin Dennis             F  22 Cincinnati         OH   32:04 10:20 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Chaplin            M  19 Melbourne          KY   19:11  6:11 
    2 John Koch               M  24 Bowling Green      OH   23:36  7:36 
    3 Philip Spatz            M  20 Cincinnati         OH   25:26  8:12 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rachel Bucalo           F  27 Cincinnati         OH   26:03  8:23 
    2 Eva Rubin De Celis      F  25 Dayton             OH   32:43 10:32 
    3 Tracy Henegar           F  29 Newport            KY   33:40 10:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Patrick Brown           M  27 Cincinnati         OH   24:16  7:49 
    2 Marshall Bell           M  29 Loveland           OH   26:48  8:38 
    3 Bryan Wharton           M  26 Reynoldsburg       OH   32:21 10:25 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Emily Bruns             F  34 Cincinnati         OH   21:51  7:02 
    2 Sarah Minges            F  33 Milford            OH   26:30  8:32 
    3 Alice Feldmann          F  31 Highland Heights   KY   26:33  8:33 
    4 Kila Hanrahan           F  30 Taylor Mill        KY   26:52  8:39 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Brian O' Connor         M  30 Cincinnati         OH   20:08  6:29 
    2 Ryan Woolley            M  33 Cincinnati         OH   20:32  6:37 
    3 Ed Ronau                M  32 Cincinnati         OH   21:20  6:52 
    4 Christopher Benjamin    M  30 Liberty Twp        OH   22:22  7:12 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Sarah Burnett           F  36 Cincinnati         OH   25:40  8:16 
    2 Kristi Cox              F  39 Marietta           GA   26:11  8:26 
    3 Kristen Schulz          F  35 Milford            OH   27:19  8:48 
    4 Kristina Crowley        F  37 Cincinnati         OH   28:56  9:19 

          ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nick Laboffe            M  35 Cincinnati         OH   19:31  6:17 
    2 Larry Richards          M  36 Cincinnati         OH   23:05  7:26 
    3 Brian Harmon            M  37 Taylor Mill        KY   23:45  7:39 
    4 Kevin Sand              M  36 Cincinnati         OH   23:50  7:41 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Vicki Gardner           F  44 Cincinnati         OH   29:54  9:38 
    2 Elaine MacKey           F  44 Loveland           OH   32:29 10:28 
    3 Aisha El-Amin           F  40 Florence           KY   33:38 10:50 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Warren Owens            M  43 Cincinnati         OH   20:19  6:33 
    2 Shane Jordre            M  41 West Chester       OH   22:38  7:17 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cheehee Kim             F  47 Fort Thomas        KY   21:40  6:59 
    2 Trish Hiler             F  47 Georgetown         OH   22:47  7:20 
    3 Cindy Moore             F  47 Cincinnati         OH   24:13  7:48 
    4 Stacey Herdering        F  45 Loveland           OH   24:34  7:55 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan Sakemiller         M  45 Blue  Ash          OH   20:10  6:30 
    2 Rich Webber             M  47 Cincinnati         OH   21:44  7:00 
    3 Steve Schwalbach        M  49 Fort Thomas        KY   22:47  7:20 
    4 Lowell Clark            M  47 Cincinnati         OH   22:58  7:24 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Terri Reed              F  53 Fort Thomas        KY   27:37  8:54 
    2 Jenny Garrity           F  52 Cincinnati         OH   27:38  8:54 
    3 Liz Hofacre             F  53 Villa Hills        KY   30:21  9:47 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Thornberry        M  51 Wiliamsburg        OH   19:51  6:24 
    2 John Garrity            M  51 Cincinnati         OH   20:59  6:46 
    3 Mike Mullen             M  54 Rising Sun         IN   23:12  7:28 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kim Hubble              F  56 Silvrthorne        CO   32:26 10:27 
    2 Tammy Alverson          F  55 Maineville         OH   32:51 10:35 
    3 Barbara Ellwein         F  59 Cincinnati         OH   37:53 12:12 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Bill Valenzano          M  56 Cincinnati         OH   23:00  7:24 
    2 Pietro D'Arpa           M  56 Blue Ash           OH   24:42  7:57 
    3 Jim Rahtz               M  58 Cincinnati         OH   25:07  8:06 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Black          F  64 Loveland           OH   27:45  8:56 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 David Brandt            M  60 Cincinnati         OH   22:35  7:17 
    2 Steve Morehouse         M  62 Bethel             OH   22:47  7:20 
    3 Ken Reeder              M  64 Cincinnati         OH   26:12  8:26 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Starr             M  69 Milford            OH   24:21  7:51 
    2 John Froelich           M  65 Felicity           OH   26:29  8:32 
    3 Martin Hovey            M  68 Cincinnati         OH   36:40 11:49 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Cummins             M  76 Cincinnati         OH   31:14 10:04 
    2 Dean Weber              M  84 Cincinnati         OH   33:34 10:49 
    3 Dave Nelson             M  73 Cincinnati         OH   37:51 12:11 

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nancy Zadek             F  67 Bethel             OH   40:54 13:10 

            ********** MALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Robert Vitz             M  77 Ft. Thomas         KY   35:57 11:35 

             ********** FEMALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Andrea Byrd             F  35 Fairfield          OH   42:04 13:33 

              ********** MALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nathan Shay             M   8 Loveland           OH   37:55 12:13 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carla Mascari           F  46 Covington          KY   44:01 14:10 

            ********** MALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 David Shay              M  49 Loveland           OH   43:18 13:56 

     ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Renee McBride           F  61 Hamilton           OH   51:45 16:40 

      ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Herschell Levine        M  86 Cincinnati         OH   39:02 12:34 


              ********** 5K Clydesdale AWARDS LIST **********

          ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K Athena RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Corn          F  34 Greensburg         IN   44:33 14:21 

         ********** MALE OVERALL 5K Clydesdale RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Joe Gayetsky            M  34 Cincinnati         OH   27:58  9:00 
    2 Mark Knigga             M  56 Greendale          IN   28:13  9:05 
    3 James Weaver            M  45 Middletown         OH   35:35 11:28