Close Window
Memorial Day Race 39
Monday, May 25, 2015
Overall Results
Place Name                    S Age Bib      R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  31       58 R Union           KY   16:31  5:19 
    2 Garrett Burnett         M  36        9 R Cincinnati      OH   17:47  5:44 
    3 Nathan Hauke            M  39      125 R Winchester      OH   18:26  5:56 
    4 Ethan Mitchell          M  19      128 R Georgetown      OH   18:31  5:58 
    5 Ryan Estes              M  15      135 R Cincinnati      OH   18:38  6:00 
    6 Brad Dunlevy            M  41      177 R Newport         KY   18:53  6:05 
    7 Tom Rhoades             M  46      140 R Milford         OH   18:58  6:07 
    8 Ryan Woolley            M  32      114 R Cincinnati      OH   19:58  6:26 
    9 Greg Roa                M  37       84 R Cleves          OH   20:07  6:29 
   10 Charles Brady           M  51        8 R Cincinnati      OH   20:12  6:31 
   11 Warren Owens            M  42       73 R Cincinnati      OH   20:38  6:39 
   12 Gabriel Dikong          M  36       31 R Cincinnati      OH   21:08  6:49 
   13 Alex Tosolini           M  48      107 R Cincinnati      OH   21:13  6:50 
   14 Lauren Kaiser           F  32       57 R Union           KY   21:56  7:04 
   15 Christopher Benjamin    M  29      146 R Liberty Twp     OH   21:57  7:04 
   16 Larry Starr             M  68      101 R Coral Springs   FL   22:14  7:10 
   17 Lance Miller            M  13       66 R Cincinnati      OH   22:28  7:14 
   18 John Garrity            M  50      174 R Cincinnati      OH   22:29  7:14 
   19 Kayla Hess              F  13      156 R Cincinnati      OH   22:38  7:18 
   20 Trish Hiler             F  46       45 R Georgetown      OH   22:48  7:21 
   21 Lowell Clark            M  45       15 R Cincinnati      OH   22:59  7:24 
   22 Roger Zarnowski         M  58      116 R Edgewood        KY   23:02  7:25 
   23 Evan Estes              M  12      136 R Cincinnati      OH   23:04  7:26 
   24 John Roach              M  42       88 C Cincinnati      OH   23:10  7:28 
   25 Filippo Tosolini        M  14      108 R Cincinnati      OH   23:16  7:30 
   26 Andrew Wetterer         M  32      144 R Cincinnati      OH   23:18  7:30 
   27 Gary Hess               M  47      133 R Cincinnati      OH   23:18  7:30 
   28 Curt Whitacre           M  36      113 R Cincinnati      OH   23:20  7:31 
   29 Michael Lee             M  38       63 R Union           KY   23:24  7:32 
   30 Rebekah Wortman         F  28      115 R Cincinnati      OH   23:34  7:35 
   31 Greg Newton             M  31      154 R Florence        KY   23:35  7:36 
   32 Carilyn Lee             F  35       62 R Union           KY   23:51  7:41 
   33 Gay Hammon              F  50       36 R Cincinnati      OH   23:54  7:42 
   34 Adam Knecht             M  42       61 R Erlanger        KY   24:01  7:44 
   35 Jeb Head                M  53      178 R Cincinnati      OH   24:08  7:46 
   36 Reid Schlotterbeck      M  34       92 R Independence    KY   24:13  7:48 
   37 Emilie Larosa           F  37      129 R Loveland        OH   24:13  7:48 
   38 Chris Keegan            M  55      134 R Cincinnati      OH   24:21  7:51 
   39 Sarah Burnett           F  35       11 R Cincinnati      OH   24:22  7:51 
   40 Scott Bantel            M  33        2 R Cincinnati      OH   24:25  7:52 
   41 Paul Seibert            M  52      180 R Covington       KY   24:26  7:52 
   42 Marshall Bell           M  28      145 R Loveland        OH   24:30  7:54 
   43 Frank Murphy            M  60      147 R Cincinnati      OH   24:33  7:54 
   44 Brian Harmon            M  36       40 R Taylor Mill     KY   24:35  7:55 
   45 Melanie Owen            F  45      132 R Cincinnati      OH   24:36  7:55 
   46 Doug Coster             M  38       21 R Cincinnati      OH   24:42  7:57 
   47 Madison Coster          F   9       22 R Cincinnati      OH   24:43  7:58 
   48 Dallace Marable         M  43       64 R West Harrison   IN   24:46  7:59 
   49 Stacey Herdering        F  44       44 R Loveland        OH   24:57  8:02 
   50 James Welland           M  60      112 R Cincinnati      OH   25:02  8:04 
   51 Shane Jordre            M  40       56 R West Chester    OH   25:06  8:05 
   52 Ethan Statzer           M  17      102 R West Chester    OH   25:07  8:05 
   53 Pat Derickson           F  61       29 R Florence        KY   25:15  8:08 
   54 Craig Chaplin           M  62      141 R Melbourne       KY   25:19  8:09 
   55 Andrew Allen            M  17        1 R West Chester    OH   25:39  8:16 
   56 Patricia Latham         F  53      120 R Dayton          OH   25:43  8:17 
   57 Ken Reeder              M  63      165 R Cincinnati      OH   25:46  8:18 
   58 Jennifer Black          F  63        4 R Loveland        OH   25:50  8:19 
   59 Chris Snow              M  67      171 R Amelia          OH   25:57  8:22 
   60 Jean Schmidt            F  63       93 R Loveland        OH   26:03  8:24 
   61 Barb Matthews           F  50      163 R Mason           OH   26:04  8:24 
   62 Rachel Newton           F  29      155 R Florence        KY   26:09  8:25 
   63 Robb Kelly              M  44       59 R Maineville      OH   26:25  8:30 
   64 Michael Menz            M  32      142 R Cincinnati      OH   26:50  8:39 
   65 Ryan Fields             M  32       33 R Middletown      OH   26:56  8:41 
   66 Mark Jepson             M  62      179 R Cincinnati      OH   27:18  8:47 
   67 Luis Queme              M  34       83 R West Chester    OH   27:25  8:50 
   68 John Zerhusen           M  46      119 R Cincinnati      OH   27:28  8:51 
   69 Amanda Zerhusen         F   9      117 R Cincinnati      OH   27:29  8:51 
   70 Rebecca Dandoy          F  32       24 R Loveland        OH   27:30  8:51 
   71 Michael Smith           M  51      123 R Cincinnati      OH   27:34  8:53 
   72 Marybeth Miller         F  46       67 R Cincinnati      OH   27:34  8:53 
   73 Logan Waterman          M  23      161 R Cincinnati      OH   28:09  9:04 
   74 Erica Bryan             F  26      139 R Cincinnati      OH   28:09  9:04 
   75 Mike Webb               M  70      111 R Amelia          OH   28:11  9:05 
   76 Ryan Focke              M  35       35 R Cincinnati      OH   28:29  9:10 
   77 Andrew Georgeff         M  36      143 C Fairfield       OH   28:30  9:11 
   78 Marcia Troknya          F  40      109 R Batavia         OH   28:37  9:13 
   79 Milt Proctor            M  51       82 R Cincinnati      OH   28:45  9:16 
   80 Jasper Harmon           M   8       42 R Taylor Mill     KY   28:53  9:18 
   81 Ed Sulick               M  55      164 R Cincinnati      OH   28:54  9:18 
   82 Addie Kersting          F  29       60 R Cincinnati      OH   29:08  9:23 
   83 Megan John              F  11       51 R Cincinnati      OH   29:12  9:24 
   84 Christine John          F  47       50 R Cincinnati      OH   29:12  9:24 
   85 Nurys Diaz              F  52       30 R Cincinnati      OH   29:27  9:29 
   86 Jenny Garrity           F  51      172 R Cincinnati      OH   29:29  9:30 
   87 John Peerzada           M  12       75 R Trenton         OH   29:33  9:31 
   88 Ryan Steffen            M  38      103 R Cincinnati      OH   29:33  9:31 
   89 Kecia Pringle           F  44       80 R Cincinnati      OH   29:38  9:32 
   90 Joseph Candito          M  61       13 R Milford         OH   29:43  9:34 
   91 Haru Sone               F  31      100 R West Chester    OH   29:54  9:38 
   92 John Boggess            M  57        7 R Cincinnati      OH   29:58  9:39 
   93 Melissa Heaton          F  44       43 R Highland Height KY   30:13  9:44 
   94 Emily Harmon            F  36       41 R Taylor Mill     KY   30:25  9:48 
   95 Meg Rotenberg           F  31       90 R Hebron          KY   30:35  9:51 
   96 Liz Hofacre             F  52       47 R Villa Hills     KY   31:02 10:00 
   97 Jerry Muskal            M  57      167 W Cincinnati      OH   31:12 10:03 
   98 David Nelson            M  72       71 R Cincinnati      OH   31:24 10:07 
   99 Deana Schneider         F  48       94 R Glendale        OH   31:28 10:08 
  100 Eric Kersting           M  29      131 R Florence        KY   31:33 10:10 
  101 Buck Niehoff            M          158 R Cincinnati      OH   31:39 10:12 
  102 James McGruder          M  67      122 W West Chester    OH   31:49 10:15 
  103 Lindsey Bartkowski      F  26      170 R Columbus        OH   31:54 10:16 
  104 Nancy Stewart           F  55      104 R Cincinnati      OH   31:55 10:17 
  105 Mike John               M  46       52 R Cincinnati      OH   32:09 10:21 
  106 Robin John              F  10       53 R Cincinnati      OH   32:10 10:21 
  107 Derek Hutchinson        M  36      169 R Fairborn        OH   32:19 10:24 
  108 Jenny Chavaria          F  38      149 R Powell          OH   32:20 10:25 
  109 Kourtney Cranfill       F  26      130 R Amelia          OH   32:31 10:28 
  110 Danielle Schiller       F  23      153 R Amelia          OH   32:32 10:29 
  111 Tom Wiedemann           M  48      176 C Cincinnati      OH   32:40 10:31 
  112 Mary Jo Wiedemann       F  46      175 R Cincinnati      OH   32:42 10:32 
  113 Arden Wander            M  73      110 R Cincinnati      OH   32:43 10:32 
  114 Dean Weber              M  83      162 R Cincinnati      OH   32:59 10:37 
  115 Christian Peerzada      M  14       74 R Trenton         OH   33:10 10:41 
  116 Kimberly Jones          F  38       55 R Cincinnati      OH   33:15 10:42 
  117 Sharon Niehaus          F  42       72 R Trenton         OH   33:47 10:53 
  118 Lisa Stilwell           F  57      105 R Cincinnati      OH   33:59 10:57 
  119 William Cole            M  51       16 R Union           KY   34:11 11:01 
  120 Sara Murray             F  44       70 R Union           KY   34:12 11:01 
  121 Randy Holtke            M  43       49 R Middletown      OH   34:28 11:06 
  122 Lisa Roa                F  36       85 R Cleves          OH   34:40 11:10 
  123 Jenny Focke             F  29       34 R Cincinnati      OH   34:47 11:12 
  124 Douglas Mitchell        M  41       68 C Fort Thomas     KY   35:02 11:17 
  125 Jamelle Bollers         F  44      121 R Cincinnati      OH   35:20 11:23 
  126 Maya Roach              F  11       89 R Cincinnati      OH   35:31 11:26 
  127 Dena Roach              F  42       87 R Cincinnati      OH   35:32 11:26 
  128 Jillian Delaney         F  31       26 R Amelia          OH   35:50 11:32 
  129 Jamie Delaney           F  30       25 R Amelia          OH   35:50 11:32 
  130 Michael J. Dempsey      M  68       28 R Cincinnati      OH   36:17 11:41 
  131 Thomas Roa              M   6       86 R Cleves          OH   36:47 11:51 
  132 Shawn Truss             M  45      182 R Cincinnati      OH   37:14 11:59 
  133 Llee Sivitz             F  66       99 R Cincinnati      OH   37:16 12:00 
  134 Larry Plante            M  59       77 R Milford         OH   37:25 12:03 
  135 Gary A Corn             M   8       20 R Greensburg      IN   37:28 12:04 
  136 Carol Siderits          F  51       98 R Cincinnati      OH   37:44 12:09 
  137 Dj Hildebrandt          F  66      138 R Cincinnati      OH   37:53 12:12 
  138 Robert Pope             M  68       79 W Silverton       OH   38:01 12:15 
  139 Rick Williams           M  69      124 R Morningview     KY   38:04 12:16 
  140 Bill Whipp              M  70      151 W Harrison        OH   38:36 12:26 
  141 Megan Holtke            F  15       48 R Middletown      OH   38:58 12:33 
  142 Rachael Winters         F  45      166 W Covington       KY   39:12 12:37 
  143 Vicki Zeinner           F  58      150 R Cincinnati      OH   39:43 12:47 
  144 Yanina Rowley           F  29      126 R Mason           OH   40:17 12:58 
  145 Ian Medrano             M   6      127 R Mason           OH   40:17 12:58 
  146 Ann Marr                F  59       65 R Maineville      OH   40:20 12:59 
  147 Debbie Seiler           F  56      148 R Cincinnati      OH   40:25 13:01 
  148 Ed Mount                M  57      157 W Loveland        OH   41:13 13:16 
  149 Shelby Hutton           F  15      168 R Cincinnati      OH   41:57 13:31 
  150 Doris Candito           F  60       12 R Milford         OH   42:21 13:38 
  151 Robert Platt            M  57       78 W Cincinnati      OH   43:22 13:58 
  152 Amy Zerhusen            F  50      118 W Cincinnati      OH   43:30 14:00 
  153 Barbara Whipp           F  70      152 W Harrison        OH   43:33 14:01 
  154 Stephen Gerdsen         M  67      137 W Cincinnati      OH   43:41 14:04 
  155 Jennifer Dodds          F  37      173 W Loveland        OH   43:47 14:06 
  156 Mia Heaton              F   8      159 R Highland Height KY   44:12 14:14 
  157 Samara Heaton           F   9      160 R Highland Height KY   44:12 14:14 
  158 Maria Peerzada          F  16       76 R Trenton         OH   44:51 14:27 
  159 Olivia Cipolla          F   8       14 R Trenton         OH   44:54 14:28 
  160 Olivia Burnett          F  12       10 R Cincinnati      OH   45:04 14:31 
  161 Scott Bixler            M  51        3 R Union           KY   45:14 14:34 
  162 Gordon Suggs            M  51      106 R Edgewood        KY   48:12 15:31 
  163 Judith Sengewald        F  63       97 R Cincinnati      OH   48:45 15:42 
  164 Elizabeth Corn          F  33       18 R Greensburg      IN   49:04 15:48 
  165 Gary Corn               M  35       19 R Greensburg      IN   49:04 15:48 
  166 Melisssa Delaney        F  59       27 W Amelia          OH   51:56 16:43 
  167 Richard Haggard         M  26      181 W Milford         OH 1:05:13 21:00 
  
Overall Female Results
Place Name                    S Age R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lauren Kaiser           F  32 R Union           KY   21:56  7:04 
    2 Kayla Hess              F  13 R Cincinnati      OH   22:38  7:18 
    3 Trish Hiler             F  46 R Georgetown      OH   22:48  7:21 
    4 Rebekah Wortman         F  28 R Cincinnati      OH   23:34  7:35 
    5 Carilyn Lee             F  35 R Union           KY   23:51  7:41 
    6 Gay Hammon              F  50 R Cincinnati      OH   23:54  7:42 
    7 Emilie Larosa           F  37 R Loveland        OH   24:13  7:48 
    8 Sarah Burnett           F  35 R Cincinnati      OH   24:22  7:51 
    9 Melanie Owen            F  45 R Cincinnati      OH   24:36  7:55 
   10 Madison Coster          F   9 R Cincinnati      OH   24:43  7:58 
   11 Stacey Herdering        F  44 R Loveland        OH   24:57  8:02 
   12 Pat Derickson           F  61 R Florence        KY   25:15  8:08 
   13 Patricia Latham         F  53 R Dayton          OH   25:43  8:17 
   14 Jennifer Black          F  63 R Loveland        OH   25:50  8:19 
   15 Jean Schmidt            F  63 R Loveland        OH   26:03  8:24 
   16 Barb Matthews           F  50 R Mason           OH   26:04  8:24 
   17 Rachel Newton           F  29 R Florence        KY   26:09  8:25 
   18 Amanda Zerhusen         F   9 R Cincinnati      OH   27:29  8:51 
   19 Rebecca Dandoy          F  32 R Loveland        OH   27:30  8:51 
   20 Marybeth Miller         F  46 R Cincinnati      OH   27:34  8:53 
   21 Erica Bryan             F  26 R Cincinnati      OH   28:09  9:04 
   22 Marcia Troknya          F  40 R Batavia         OH   28:37  9:13 
   23 Addie Kersting          F  29 R Cincinnati      OH   29:08  9:23 
   24 Megan John              F  11 R Cincinnati      OH   29:12  9:24 
   25 Christine John          F  47 R Cincinnati      OH   29:12  9:24 
   26 Nurys Diaz              F  52 R Cincinnati      OH   29:27  9:29 
   27 Jenny Garrity           F  51 R Cincinnati      OH   29:29  9:30 
   28 Kecia Pringle           F  44 R Cincinnati      OH   29:38  9:32 
   29 Haru Sone               F  31 R West Chester    OH   29:54  9:38 
   30 Melissa Heaton          F  44 R Highland Height KY   30:13  9:44 
   31 Emily Harmon            F  36 R Taylor Mill     KY   30:25  9:48 
   32 Meg Rotenberg           F  31 R Hebron          KY   30:35  9:51 
   33 Liz Hofacre             F  52 R Villa Hills     KY   31:02 10:00 
   34 Deana Schneider         F  48 R Glendale        OH   31:28 10:08 
   35 Lindsey Bartkowski      F  26 R Columbus        OH   31:54 10:16 
   36 Nancy Stewart           F  55 R Cincinnati      OH   31:55 10:17 
   37 Robin John              F  10 R Cincinnati      OH   32:10 10:21 
   38 Jenny Chavaria          F  38 R Powell          OH   32:20 10:25 
   39 Kourtney Cranfill       F  26 R Amelia          OH   32:31 10:28 
   40 Danielle Schiller       F  23 R Amelia          OH   32:32 10:29 
   41 Mary Jo Wiedemann       F  46 R Cincinnati      OH   32:42 10:32 
   42 Kimberly Jones          F  38 R Cincinnati      OH   33:15 10:42 
   43 Sharon Niehaus          F  42 R Trenton         OH   33:47 10:53 
   44 Lisa Stilwell           F  57 R Cincinnati      OH   33:59 10:57 
   45 Sara Murray             F  44 R Union           KY   34:12 11:01 
   46 Lisa Roa                F  36 R Cleves          OH   34:40 11:10 
   47 Jenny Focke             F  29 R Cincinnati      OH   34:47 11:12 
   48 Jamelle Bollers         F  44 R Cincinnati      OH   35:20 11:23 
   49 Maya Roach              F  11 R Cincinnati      OH   35:31 11:26 
   50 Dena Roach              F  42 R Cincinnati      OH   35:32 11:26 
   51 Jillian Delaney         F  31 R Amelia          OH   35:50 11:32 
   52 Jamie Delaney           F  30 R Amelia          OH   35:50 11:32 
   53 Llee Sivitz             F  66 R Cincinnati      OH   37:16 12:00 
   54 Carol Siderits          F  51 R Cincinnati      OH   37:44 12:09 
   55 Dj Hildebrandt          F  66 R Cincinnati      OH   37:53 12:12 
   56 Megan Holtke            F  15 R Middletown      OH   38:58 12:33 
   57 Rachael Winters         F  45 W Covington       KY   39:12 12:37 
   58 Vicki Zeinner           F  58 R Cincinnati      OH   39:43 12:47 
   59 Yanina Rowley           F  29 R Mason           OH   40:17 12:58 
   60 Ann Marr                F  59 R Maineville      OH   40:20 12:59 
   61 Debbie Seiler           F  56 R Cincinnati      OH   40:25 13:01 
   62 Shelby Hutton           F  15 R Cincinnati      OH   41:57 13:31 
   63 Doris Candito           F  60 R Milford         OH   42:21 13:38 
   64 Amy Zerhusen            F  50 W Cincinnati      OH   43:30 14:00 
   65 Barbara Whipp           F  70 W Harrison        OH   43:33 14:01 
   66 Jennifer Dodds          F  37 W Loveland        OH   43:47 14:06 
   67 Mia Heaton              F   8 R Highland Height KY   44:12 14:14 
   68 Samara Heaton           F   9 R Highland Height KY   44:12 14:14 
   69 Maria Peerzada          F  16 R Trenton         OH   44:51 14:27 
   70 Olivia Cipolla          F   8 R Trenton         OH   44:54 14:28 
   71 Olivia Burnett          F  12 R Cincinnati      OH   45:04 14:31 
   72 Judith Sengewald        F  63 R Cincinnati      OH   48:45 15:42 
   73 Elizabeth Corn          F  33 R Greensburg      IN   49:04 15:48 
   74 Melisssa Delaney        F  59 W Amelia          OH   51:56 16:43 

Overall Male Results
Place Name                    S Age R City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  31 R Union           KY   16:31  5:19 
    2 Garrett Burnett         M  36 R Cincinnati      OH   17:47  5:44 
    3 Nathan Hauke            M  39 R Winchester      OH   18:26  5:56 
    4 Ethan Mitchell          M  19 R Georgetown      OH   18:31  5:58 
    5 Ryan Estes              M  15 R Cincinnati      OH   18:38  6:00 
    6 Brad Dunlevy            M  41 R Newport         KY   18:53  6:05 
    7 Tom Rhoades             M  46 R Milford         OH   18:58  6:07 
    8 Ryan Woolley            M  32 R Cincinnati      OH   19:58  6:26 
    9 Greg Roa                M  37 R Cleves          OH   20:07  6:29 
   10 Charles Brady           M  51 R Cincinnati      OH   20:12  6:31 
   11 Warren Owens            M  42 R Cincinnati      OH   20:38  6:39 
   12 Gabriel Dikong          M  36 R Cincinnati      OH   21:08  6:49 
   13 Alex Tosolini           M  48 R Cincinnati      OH   21:13  6:50 
   14 Christopher Benjamin    M  29 R Liberty Twp     OH   21:57  7:04 
   15 Larry Starr             M  68 R Coral Springs   FL   22:14  7:10 
   16 Lance Miller            M  13 R Cincinnati      OH   22:28  7:14 
   17 John Garrity            M  50 R Cincinnati      OH   22:29  7:14 
   18 Lowell Clark            M  45 R Cincinnati      OH   22:59  7:24 
   19 Roger Zarnowski         M  58 R Edgewood        KY   23:02  7:25 
   20 Evan Estes              M  12 R Cincinnati      OH   23:04  7:26 
   21 John Roach              M  42 C Cincinnati      OH   23:10  7:28 
   22 Filippo Tosolini        M  14 R Cincinnati      OH   23:16  7:30 
   23 Andrew Wetterer         M  32 R Cincinnati      OH   23:18  7:30 
   24 Gary Hess               M  47 R Cincinnati      OH   23:18  7:30 
   25 Curt Whitacre           M  36 R Cincinnati      OH   23:20  7:31 
   26 Michael Lee             M  38 R Union           KY   23:24  7:32 
   27 Greg Newton             M  31 R Florence        KY   23:35  7:36 
   28 Adam Knecht             M  42 R Erlanger        KY   24:01  7:44 
   29 Jeb Head                M  53 R Cincinnati      OH   24:08  7:46 
   30 Reid Schlotterbeck      M  34 R Independence    KY   24:13  7:48 
   31 Chris Keegan            M  55 R Cincinnati      OH   24:21  7:51 
   32 Scott Bantel            M  33 R Cincinnati      OH   24:25  7:52 
   33 Paul Seibert            M  52 R Covington       KY   24:26  7:52 
   34 Marshall Bell           M  28 R Loveland        OH   24:30  7:54 
   35 Frank Murphy            M  60 R Cincinnati      OH   24:33  7:54 
   36 Brian Harmon            M  36 R Taylor Mill     KY   24:35  7:55 
   37 Doug Coster             M  38 R Cincinnati      OH   24:42  7:57 
   38 Dallace Marable         M  43 R West Harrison   IN   24:46  7:59 
   39 James Welland           M  60 R Cincinnati      OH   25:02  8:04 
   40 Shane Jordre            M  40 R West Chester    OH   25:06  8:05 
   41 Ethan Statzer           M  17 R West Chester    OH   25:07  8:05 
   42 Craig Chaplin           M  62 R Melbourne       KY   25:19  8:09 
   43 Andrew Allen            M  17 R West Chester    OH   25:39  8:16 
   44 Ken Reeder              M  63 R Cincinnati      OH   25:46  8:18 
   45 Chris Snow              M  67 R Amelia          OH   25:57  8:22 
   46 Robb Kelly              M  44 R Maineville      OH   26:25  8:30 
   47 Michael Menz            M  32 R Cincinnati      OH   26:50  8:39 
   48 Ryan Fields             M  32 R Middletown      OH   26:56  8:41 
   49 Mark Jepson             M  62 R Cincinnati      OH   27:18  8:47 
   50 Luis Queme              M  34 R West Chester    OH   27:25  8:50 
   51 John Zerhusen           M  46 R Cincinnati      OH   27:28  8:51 
   52 Michael Smith           M  51 R Cincinnati      OH   27:34  8:53 
   53 Logan Waterman          M  23 R Cincinnati      OH   28:09  9:04 
   54 Mike Webb               M  70 R Amelia          OH   28:11  9:05 
   55 Ryan Focke              M  35 R Cincinnati      OH   28:29  9:10 
   56 Andrew Georgeff         M  36 C Fairfield       OH   28:30  9:11 
   57 Milt Proctor            M  51 R Cincinnati      OH   28:45  9:16 
   58 Jasper Harmon           M   8 R Taylor Mill     KY   28:53  9:18 
   59 Ed Sulick               M  55 R Cincinnati      OH   28:54  9:18 
   60 John Peerzada           M  12 R Trenton         OH   29:33  9:31 
   61 Ryan Steffen            M  38 R Cincinnati      OH   29:33  9:31 
   62 Joseph Candito          M  61 R Milford         OH   29:43  9:34 
   63 John Boggess            M  57 R Cincinnati      OH   29:58  9:39 
   64 Jerry Muskal            M  57 W Cincinnati      OH   31:12 10:03 
   65 David Nelson            M  72 R Cincinnati      OH   31:24 10:07 
   66 Eric Kersting           M  29 R Florence        KY   31:33 10:10 
   67 Buck Niehoff            M     R Cincinnati      OH   31:39 10:12 
   68 James McGruder          M  67 W West Chester    OH   31:49 10:15 
   69 Mike John               M  46 R Cincinnati      OH   32:09 10:21 
   70 Derek Hutchinson        M  36 R Fairborn        OH   32:19 10:24 
   71 Tom Wiedemann           M  48 C Cincinnati      OH   32:40 10:31 
   72 Arden Wander            M  73 R Cincinnati      OH   32:43 10:32 
   73 Dean Weber              M  83 R Cincinnati      OH   32:59 10:37 
   74 Christian Peerzada      M  14 R Trenton         OH   33:10 10:41 
   75 William Cole            M  51 R Union           KY   34:11 11:01 
   76 Randy Holtke            M  43 R Middletown      OH   34:28 11:06 
   77 Douglas Mitchell        M  41 C Fort Thomas     KY   35:02 11:17 
   78 Michael J. Dempsey      M  68 R Cincinnati      OH   36:17 11:41 
   79 Thomas Roa              M   6 R Cleves          OH   36:47 11:51 
   80 Shawn Truss             M  45 R Cincinnati      OH   37:14 11:59 
   81 Larry Plante            M  59 R Milford         OH   37:25 12:03 
   82 Gary A Corn             M   8 R Greensburg      IN   37:28 12:04 
   83 Robert Pope             M  68 W Silverton       OH   38:01 12:15 
   84 Rick Williams           M  69 R Morningview     KY   38:04 12:16 
   85 Bill Whipp              M  70 W Harrison        OH   38:36 12:26 
   86 Ian Medrano             M   6 R Mason           OH   40:17 12:58 
   87 Ed Mount                M  57 W Loveland        OH   41:13 13:16 
   88 Robert Platt            M  57 W Cincinnati      OH   43:22 13:58 
   89 Stephen Gerdsen         M  67 W Cincinnati      OH   43:41 14:04 
   90 Scott Bixler            M  51 R Union           KY   45:14 14:34 
   91 Gordon Suggs            M  51 R Edgewood        KY   48:12 15:31 
   92 Gary Corn               M  35 R Greensburg      IN   49:04 15:48 
   93 Richard Haggard         M  26 W Milford         OH 1:05:13 21:00 
Age Group Results

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kayla Hess              F  13 Cincinnati         OH   22:38  7:18 
    2 Madison Coster          F   9 Cincinnati         OH   24:43  7:58 
    3 Amanda Zerhusen         F   9 Cincinnati         OH   27:29  8:51 
    4 Megan John              F  11 Cincinnati         OH   29:12  9:24 
    5 Robin John              F  10 Cincinnati         OH   32:10 10:21 
    6 Maya Roach              F  11 Cincinnati         OH   35:31 11:26 
    7 Mia Heaton              F   8 Highland Heights   KY   44:12 14:14 
    8 Samara Heaton           F   9 Highland Heights   KY   44:12 14:14 
    9 Olivia Cipolla          F   8 Trenton            OH   44:54 14:28 
   10 Olivia Burnett          F  12 Cincinnati         OH   45:04 14:31 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lance Miller            M  13 Cincinnati         OH   22:28  7:14 
    2 Evan Estes              M  12 Cincinnati         OH   23:04  7:26 
    3 Filippo Tosolini        M  14 Cincinnati         OH   23:16  7:30 
    4 Jasper Harmon           M   8 Taylor Mill        KY   28:53  9:18 
    5 John Peerzada           M  12 Trenton            OH   29:33  9:31 
    6 Christian Peerzada      M  14 Trenton            OH   33:10 10:41 
    7 Thomas Roa              M   6 Cleves             OH   36:47 11:51 
    8 Gary A Corn             M   8 Greensburg         IN   37:28 12:04 
    9 Ian Medrano             M   6 Mason              OH   40:17 12:58 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Megan Holtke            F  15 Middletown         OH   38:58 12:33 
    2 Shelby Hutton           F  15 Cincinnati         OH   41:57 13:31 
    3 Maria Peerzada          F  16 Trenton            OH   44:51 14:27 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan Estes              M  15 Cincinnati         OH   18:38  6:00 
    2 Ethan Statzer           M  17 West Chester       OH   25:07  8:05 
    3 Andrew Allen            M  17 West Chester       OH   25:39  8:16 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Danielle Schiller       F  23 Amelia             OH   32:32 10:29 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ethan Mitchell          M  19 Georgetown         OH   18:31  5:58 
    2 Logan Waterman          M  23 Cincinnati         OH   28:09  9:04 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rebekah Wortman         F  28 Cincinnati         OH   23:34  7:35 
    2 Rachel Newton           F  29 Florence           KY   26:09  8:25 
    3 Erica Bryan             F  26 Cincinnati         OH   28:09  9:04 
    4 Addie Kersting          F  29 Cincinnati         OH   29:08  9:23 
    5 Lindsey Bartkowski      F  26 Columbus           OH   31:54 10:16 
    6 Kourtney Cranfill       F  26 Amelia             OH   32:31 10:28 
    7 Jenny Focke             F  29 Cincinnati         OH   34:47 11:12 
    8 Yanina Rowley           F  29 Mason              OH   40:17 12:58 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Christopher Benjamin    M  29 Liberty Twp        OH   21:57  7:04 
    2 Marshall Bell           M  28 Loveland           OH   24:30  7:54 
    3 Eric Kersting           M  29 Florence           KY   31:33 10:10 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lauren Kaiser           F  32 Union              KY   21:56  7:04 
    2 Rebecca Dandoy          F  32 Loveland           OH   27:30  8:51 
    3 Haru Sone               F  31 West Chester       OH   29:54  9:38 
    4 Meg Rotenberg           F  31 Hebron             KY   30:35  9:51 
    5 Jillian Delaney         F  31 Amelia             OH   35:50 11:32 
    6 Jamie Delaney           F  30 Amelia             OH   35:50 11:32 
    7 Elizabeth Corn          F  33 Greensburg         IN   49:04 15:48 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  31 Union              KY   16:31  5:19 
    2 Ryan Woolley            M  32 Cincinnati         OH   19:58  6:26 
    3 Andrew Wetterer         M  32 Cincinnati         OH   23:18  7:30 
    4 Greg Newton             M  31 Florence           KY   23:35  7:36 
    5 Reid Schlotterbeck      M  34 Independence       KY   24:13  7:48 
    6 Scott Bantel            M  33 Cincinnati         OH   24:25  7:52 
    7 Michael Menz            M  32 Cincinnati         OH   26:50  8:39 
    8 Ryan Fields             M  32 Middletown         OH   26:56  8:41 
    9 Luis Queme              M  34 West Chester       OH   27:25  8:50 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carilyn Lee             F  35 Union              KY   23:51  7:41 
    2 Emilie Larosa           F  37 Loveland           OH   24:13  7:48 
    3 Sarah Burnett           F  35 Cincinnati         OH   24:22  7:51 
    4 Emily Harmon            F  36 Taylor Mill        KY   30:25  9:48 
    5 Jenny Chavaria          F  38 Powell             OH   32:20 10:25 
    6 Kimberly Jones          F  38 Cincinnati         OH   33:15 10:42 
    7 Lisa Roa                F  36 Cleves             OH   34:40 11:10 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Garrett Burnett         M  36 Cincinnati         OH   17:47  5:44 
    2 Nathan Hauke            M  39 Winchester         OH   18:26  5:56 
    3 Greg Roa                M  37 Cleves             OH   20:07  6:29 
    4 Gabriel Dikong          M  36 Cincinnati         OH   21:08  6:49 
    5 Curt Whitacre           M  36 Cincinnati         OH   23:20  7:31 
    6 Michael Lee             M  38 Union              KY   23:24  7:32 
    7 Brian Harmon            M  36 Taylor Mill        KY   24:35  7:55 
    8 Doug Coster             M  38 Cincinnati         OH   24:42  7:57 
    9 Ryan Focke              M  35 Cincinnati         OH   28:29  9:10 
   10 Ryan Steffen            M  38 Cincinnati         OH   29:33  9:31 
   11 Derek Hutchinson        M  36 Fairborn           OH   32:19 10:24 
   12 Gary Corn               M  35 Greensburg         IN   49:04 15:48 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Stacey Herdering        F  44 Loveland           OH   24:57  8:02 
    2 Marcia Troknya          F  40 Batavia            OH   28:37  9:13 
    3 Kecia Pringle           F  44 Cincinnati         OH   29:38  9:32 
    4 Melissa Heaton          F  44 Highland Heights   KY   30:13  9:44 
    5 Sharon Niehaus          F  42 Trenton            OH   33:47 10:53 
    6 Sara Murray             F  44 Union              KY   34:12 11:01 
    7 Jamelle Bollers         F  44 Cincinnati         OH   35:20 11:23 
    8 Dena Roach              F  42 Cincinnati         OH   35:32 11:26 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Brad Dunlevy            M  41 Newport            KY   18:53  6:05 
    2 Warren Owens            M  42 Cincinnati         OH   20:38  6:39 
    3 Adam Knecht             M  42 Erlanger           KY   24:01  7:44 
    4 Dallace Marable         M  43 West Harrison      IN   24:46  7:59 
    5 Shane Jordre            M  40 West Chester       OH   25:06  8:05 
    6 Robb Kelly              M  44 Maineville         OH   26:25  8:30 
    7 Randy Holtke            M  43 Middletown         OH   34:28 11:06 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Trish Hiler             F  46 Georgetown         OH   22:48  7:21 
    2 Melanie Owen            F  45 Cincinnati         OH   24:36  7:55 
    3 Marybeth Miller         F  46 Cincinnati         OH   27:34  8:53 
    4 Christine John          F  47 Cincinnati         OH   29:12  9:24 
    5 Deana Schneider         F  48 Glendale           OH   31:28 10:08 
    6 Mary Jo Wiedemann       F  46 Cincinnati         OH   32:42 10:32 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Rhoades             M  46 Milford            OH   18:58  6:07 
    2 Alex Tosolini           M  48 Cincinnati         OH   21:13  6:50 
    3 Lowell Clark            M  45 Cincinnati         OH   22:59  7:24 
    4 Gary Hess               M  47 Cincinnati         OH   23:18  7:30 
    5 John Zerhusen           M  46 Cincinnati         OH   27:28  8:51 
    6 Mike John               M  46 Cincinnati         OH   32:09 10:21 
    7 Shawn Truss             M  45 Cincinnati         OH   37:14 11:59 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Gay Hammon              F  50 Cincinnati         OH   23:54  7:42 
    2 Patricia Latham         F  53 Dayton             OH   25:43  8:17 
    3 Barb Matthews           F  50 Mason              OH   26:04  8:24 
    4 Nurys Diaz              F  52 Cincinnati         OH   29:27  9:29 
    5 Jenny Garrity           F  51 Cincinnati         OH   29:29  9:30 
    6 Liz Hofacre             F  52 Villa Hills        KY   31:02 10:00 
    7 Carol Siderits          F  51 Cincinnati         OH   37:44 12:09 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Charles Brady           M  51 Cincinnati         OH   20:12  6:31 
    2 John Garrity            M  50 Cincinnati         OH   22:29  7:14 
    3 Jeb Head                M  53 Cincinnati         OH   24:08  7:46 
    4 Paul Seibert            M  52 Covington          KY   24:26  7:52 
    5 Michael Smith           M  51 Cincinnati         OH   27:34  8:53 
    6 Milt Proctor            M  51 Cincinnati         OH   28:45  9:16 
    7 William Cole            M  51 Union              KY   34:11 11:01 
    8 Scott Bixler            M  51 Union              KY   45:14 14:34 
    9 Gordon Suggs            M  51 Edgewood           KY   48:12 15:31 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nancy Stewart           F  55 Cincinnati         OH   31:55 10:17 
    2 Lisa Stilwell           F  57 Cincinnati         OH   33:59 10:57 
    3 Vicki Zeinner           F  58 Cincinnati         OH   39:43 12:47 
    4 Ann Marr                F  59 Maineville         OH   40:20 12:59 
    5 Debbie Seiler           F  56 Cincinnati         OH   40:25 13:01 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Zarnowski         M  58 Edgewood           KY   23:02  7:25 
    2 Chris Keegan            M  55 Cincinnati         OH   24:21  7:51 
    3 Ed Sulick               M  55 Cincinnati         OH   28:54  9:18 
    4 John Boggess            M  57 Cincinnati         OH   29:58  9:39 
    5 Larry Plante            M  59 Milford            OH   37:25 12:03 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Pat Derickson           F  61 Florence           KY   25:15  8:08 
    2 Jennifer Black          F  63 Loveland           OH   25:50  8:19 
    3 Jean Schmidt            F  63 Loveland           OH   26:03  8:24 
    4 Doris Candito           F  60 Milford            OH   42:21 13:38 
    5 Judith Sengewald        F  63 Cincinnati         OH   48:45 15:42 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Frank Murphy            M  60 Cincinnati         OH   24:33  7:54 
    2 James Welland           M  60 Cincinnati         OH   25:02  8:04 
    3 Craig Chaplin           M  62 Melbourne          KY   25:19  8:09 
    4 Ken Reeder              M  63 Cincinnati         OH   25:46  8:18 
    5 Mark Jepson             M  62 Cincinnati         OH   27:18  8:47 
    6 Joseph Candito          M  61 Milford            OH   29:43  9:34 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Llee Sivitz             F  66 Cincinnati         OH   37:16 12:00 
    2 DJ Hildebrandt          F  66 Cincinnati         OH   37:53 12:12 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Starr             M  68 Coral Springs      FL   22:14  7:10 
    2 Chris Snow              M  67 Amelia             OH   25:57  8:22 
    3 Michael J. Dempsey      M  68 Cincinnati         OH   36:17 11:41 
    4 Rick Williams           M  69 Morningview        KY   38:04 12:16 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Webb               M  70 Amelia             OH   28:11  9:05 
    2 David Nelson            M  72 Cincinnati         OH   31:24 10:07 
    3 Arden Wander            M  73 Cincinnati         OH   32:43 10:32 
    4 Dean Weber              M  83 Cincinnati         OH   32:59 10:37 
              
         ********** MALE OVERALL 5K Clydesdale RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 John Roach              M  42 Cincinnati         OH   23:10  7:28 
    2 Andrew Georgeff         M  36 Fairfield          OH   28:30  9:11 
    3 Tom Wiedemann           M  48 Cincinnati         OH   32:40 10:31 
    4 Douglas Mitchell        M  41 Fort Thomas        KY   35:02 11:17 

		********** 5K WALKERS RESULTS **********

             ********** FEMALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Dodds          F  37 Loveland           OH   43:47 14:06 

              ********** MALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Richard Haggard         M  26 Milford            OH 1:05:13 21:00 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rachael Winters         F  45 Covington          KY   39:12 12:37 
    2 Amy Zerhusen            F  50 Cincinnati         OH   43:30 14:00 
    3 Melisssa Delaney        F  59 Amelia             OH   51:56 16:43 

            ********** MALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jerry Muskal            M  57 Cincinnati         OH   31:12 10:03 
    2 Ed Mount                M  57 Loveland           OH   41:13 13:16 
    3 Robert Platt            M  57 Cincinnati         OH   43:22 13:58 

           ********** FEMALE Legends 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Barbara Whipp           F  70 Harrison           OH   43:33 14:01 

            ********** MALE LEGENDS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 James McGruder          M  67 West Chester       OH   31:49 10:15 
    2 Robert Pope             M  68 Silverton          OH   38:01 12:15 
    3 Bill Whipp              M  70 Harrison           OH   38:36 12:26 
    4 Stephen Gerdsen         M  67 Cincinnati         OH   43:41 14:04 


Awards List	

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lauren Kaiser           F  32 Union              KY   21:56  7:04 
    2 Kayla Hess              F  13 Cincinnati         OH   22:38  7:18 
    3 Trish Hiler             F  46 Georgetown         OH   22:48  7:21 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  31 Union              KY   16:31  5:19 
    2 Garrett Burnett         M  36 Cincinnati         OH   17:47  5:44 
    3 Nathan Hauke            M  39 Winchester         OH   18:26  5:56 

		********** 5K RRCA AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE RRCA OVERALL 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lauren Kaiser           F  32 Union              KY   21:56  7:04 

            ********** MALE RRCA OVERALL 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Kaiser              M  31 Union              KY   16:31  5:19 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS RRCA 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Trish Hiler             F  46 Georgetown         OH   22:48  7:21 

            ********** MALE MASTERS RRCA 5K RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Brad Dunlevy            M  41 Newport            KY   18:53  6:05 

      ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Gay Hammon              F  50 Cincinnati         OH   23:54  7:42 

       ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Charles Brady           M  51 Cincinnati         OH   20:12  6:31 

   ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Pat Derickson           F  61 Florence           KY   25:15  8:08 

    ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS RRCA 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Starr             M  68 Coral Springs      FL   22:14  7:10 

               ********** 5K WALKERS AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rachael Winters         F  45 Covington          KY   39:12 12:37 

            ********** MALE OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jerry Muskal            M  57 Cincinnati         OH   31:12 10:03 

             ********** FEMALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Dodds          F  37 Loveland           OH   43:47 14:06 

              ********** MALE OPEN 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Richard Haggard         M  26 Milford            OH 1:05:13 21:00 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Amy Zerhusen            F  50 Cincinnati         OH   43:30 14:00 

            ********** MALE MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ed Mount                M  57 Loveland           OH   41:13 13:16 

     ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Barbara Whipp           F  70 Harrison           OH   43:33 14:01 

      ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 James McGruder          M  67 West Chester       OH   31:49 10:15 

              ********** 5K Clydesdale AWARDS LIST **********

         ********** MALE OVERALL 5K Clydesdale RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 John Roach              M  42 Cincinnati         OH   23:10  7:28 
    2 Andrew Georgeff         M  36 Fairfield          OH   28:30  9:11 
    3 Tom Wiedemann           M  48 Cincinnati         OH   32:40 10:31 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Madison Coster          F   9 Cincinnati         OH   24:43  7:58 
    2 Amanda Zerhusen         F   9 Cincinnati         OH   27:29  8:51 
    3 Megan John              F  11 Cincinnati         OH   29:12  9:24 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Lance Miller            M  13 Cincinnati         OH   22:28  7:14 
    2 Evan Estes              M  12 Cincinnati         OH   23:04  7:26 
    3 Filippo Tosolini        M  14 Cincinnati         OH   23:16  7:30 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Megan Holtke            F  15 Middletown         OH   38:58 12:33 
    2 Shelby Hutton           F  15 Cincinnati         OH   41:57 13:31 
    3 Maria Peerzada          F  16 Trenton            OH   44:51 14:27 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan Estes              M  15 Cincinnati         OH   18:38  6:00 
    2 Ethan Statzer           M  17 West Chester       OH   25:07  8:05 
    3 Andrew Allen            M  17 West Chester       OH   25:39  8:16 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Danielle Schiller       F  23 Amelia             OH   32:32 10:29 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 24 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ethan Mitchell          M  19 Georgetown         OH   18:31  5:58 
    2 Logan Waterman          M  23 Cincinnati         OH   28:09  9:04 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rebekah Wortman         F  28 Cincinnati         OH   23:34  7:35 
    2 Rachel Newton           F  29 Florence           KY   26:09  8:25 
    3 Erica Bryan             F  26 Cincinnati         OH   28:09  9:04 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Christopher Benjamin    M  29 Liberty Twp        OH   21:57  7:04 
    2 Marshall Bell           M  28 Loveland           OH   24:30  7:54 
    3 Eric Kersting           M  29 Florence           KY   31:33 10:10 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rebecca Dandoy          F  32 Loveland           OH   27:30  8:51 
    2 Haru Sone               F  31 West Chester       OH   29:54  9:38 
    3 Meg Rotenberg           F  31 Hebron             KY   30:35  9:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan Woolley            M  32 Cincinnati         OH   19:58  6:26 
    2 Andrew Wetterer         M  32 Cincinnati         OH   23:18  7:30 
    3 Greg Newton             M  31 Florence           KY   23:35  7:36 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Carilyn Lee             F  35 Union              KY   23:51  7:41 
    2 Emilie Larosa           F  37 Loveland           OH   24:13  7:48 
    3 Sarah Burnett           F  35 Cincinnati         OH   24:22  7:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Greg Roa                M  37 Cleves             OH   20:07  6:29 
    2 Gabriel Dikong          M  36 Cincinnati         OH   21:08  6:49 
    3 Curt Whitacre           M  36 Cincinnati         OH   23:20  7:31 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Stacey Herdering        F  44 Loveland           OH   24:57  8:02 
    2 Marcia Troknya          F  40 Batavia            OH   28:37  9:13 
    3 Kecia Pringle           F  44 Cincinnati         OH   29:38  9:32 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Brad Dunlevy            M  41 Newport            KY   18:53  6:05 
    2 Warren Owens            M  42 Cincinnati         OH   20:38  6:39 
    3 Adam Knecht             M  42 Erlanger           KY   24:01  7:44 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Melanie Owen            F  45 Cincinnati         OH   24:36  7:55 
    2 Marybeth Miller         F  46 Cincinnati         OH   27:34  8:53 
    3 Christine John          F  47 Cincinnati         OH   29:12  9:24 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Tom Rhoades             M  46 Milford            OH   18:58  6:07 
    2 Alex Tosolini           M  48 Cincinnati         OH   21:13  6:50 
    3 Lowell Clark            M  45 Cincinnati         OH   22:59  7:24 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Gay Hammon              F  50 Cincinnati         OH   23:54  7:42 
    2 Patricia Latham         F  53 Dayton             OH   25:43  8:17 
    3 Barb Matthews           F  50 Mason              OH   26:04  8:24 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Charles Brady           M  51 Cincinnati         OH   20:12  6:31 
    2 John Garrity            M  50 Cincinnati         OH   22:29  7:14 
    3 Jeb Head                M  53 Cincinnati         OH   24:08  7:46 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Nancy Stewart           F  55 Cincinnati         OH   31:55 10:17 
    2 Lisa Stilwell           F  57 Cincinnati         OH   33:59 10:57 
    3 Vicki Zeinner           F  58 Cincinnati         OH   39:43 12:47 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Zarnowski         M  58 Edgewood           KY   23:02  7:25 
    2 Chris Keegan            M  55 Cincinnati         OH   24:21  7:51 
    3 Ed Sulick               M  55 Cincinnati         OH   28:54  9:18 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Pat Derickson           F  61 Florence           KY   25:15  8:08 
    2 Jennifer Black          F  63 Loveland           OH   25:50  8:19 
    3 Jean Schmidt            F  63 Loveland           OH   26:03  8:24 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Frank Murphy            M  60 Cincinnati         OH   24:33  7:54 
    2 James Welland           M  60 Cincinnati         OH   25:02  8:04 
    3 Craig Chaplin           M  62 Melbourne          KY   25:19  8:09 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Llee Sivitz             F  66 Cincinnati         OH   37:16 12:00 
    2 DJ Hildebrandt          F  66 Cincinnati         OH   37:53 12:12 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Starr             M  68 Coral Springs      FL   22:14  7:10 
    2 Chris Snow              M  67 Amelia             OH   25:57  8:22 
    3 Michael J. Dempsey      M  68 Cincinnati         OH   36:17 11:41 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Mike Webb               M  70 Amelia             OH   28:11  9:05 
    2 David Nelson            M  72 Cincinnati         OH   31:24 10:07 
    3 Arden Wander            M  73 Cincinnati         OH   32:43 10:32