Close Window

Memorial Day Race 37

Monday, May 27, 2013

Overall Results
Place Name S Age City ST Finish Pace
1 Harvey Lewis M 36 Cincinnati OH 16:58 5:28
2 Garrett Burnett M 34 Cincinnati OH 17:29 5:38
3 Ryan Woolley M 30 Cincinnati OH 17:32 5:39
4 William Stolz M 41 Southgate KY 17:40 5:42
5 Brock Hanthorn M 47 Cincinnati OH 18:21 5:55
6 Adam Cross M 37 Cold Spring KY 18:27 5:57
7 Brett Rubin M 41 Cincinnati OH 18:43 6:02
8 MacKy Tall M 27 Cincinnati OH 18:49 6:04
9 Olivia Connaughton F 13 Cincinnati OH 18:51 6:04
10 Brent Degenhardt M 37 Edgewood KY 19:00 6:07
11 Derek Hogle M 36 Alexandria KY 19:12 6:11
12 Ryan Cooper M 16 Georgetown OH 19:14 6:12
13 Taylor Sylvester M 22 Ypsilanti MI 19:15 6:12
14 Anthony Ripberger M 35 Cincinnati OH 19:21 6:14
15 Dakota Beerman M 21 Higland Heights KY 19:29 6:17
16 Dan Martin M 17 Alexandria KY 19:35 6:19
17 Christine Wampach F 30 Cincinnati OH 19:43 6:21
18 Heath Kidder M 25 Cincinnati OH 19:47 6:22
19 Rachele Nolan F 37 Cincinnati OH 19:54 6:25
20 Rob Gould M 43 Cincinnati OH 20:07 6:29
21 Greg Roa M 35 Cleves OH 20:09 6:30
22 Ronald Drumm M 47 West Chester OH 20:17 6:32
23 David Laroy M 42 Union KY 20:42 6:40
24 Adrian Connerty M 43 West Chester OH 20:44 6:41
25 James McDonough M 49 Cincinnati OH 20:58 6:45
26 Ryan McDonough M 12 Cincinnati OH 20:58 6:45
27 Bob Schoettinger M 44 Fort Thomas KY 21:03 6:47
28 Mallin Blaxall F 15 Cincinnati OH 21:08 6:48
29 Karen Heslop F 27 Wilmington OH 21:21 6:53
30 Tim Troutner M 33 North Baltimore OH 21:26 6:54
31 Mary Jablonski F 59 Mt. Orab OH 21:30 6:55
32 Ray Crist M 29 Amelia OH 21:44 7:00
33 Andrew Melchers M 36 Cincinnati OH 21:50 7:02
34 Malcolm Morriss M 30 Sidney OH 21:51 7:02
35 Kimberly Zimmer F 32 Newport KY 21:54 7:03
36 Akina Morriss F 29 Sidney OH 22:02 7:06
37 Alex Tosolini M 46 Cincinnati OH 22:03 7:06
38 Trish Hiler F 44 Georgetown OH 22:08 7:08
39 Dave Wilson M 47 Fairfield OH 22:08 7:08
40 John Bartsch M 37 Cincinnati OH 22:15 7:10
41 Jonathon Taylor M 30 Cincinnati OH 22:27 7:14
42 Paul Seibert M 50 Ft. Mitchell KY 22:38 7:17
43 Adam Knecht M 40 Florence KY 22:49 7:21
44 Julie Moser F 32 Cold Spring KY 22:51 7:21
45 Wayne Whaley M 45 Cincinnati OH 22:54 7:22
46 Ryan Meyer M 36 Liberty Townshi OH 23:01 7:25
47 Andrew Borden M 29 Batavia OH 23:04 7:26
48 Lance Miller M 11 Cincinnati OH 23:17 7:30
49 Billy Fortune M 53 Loveland OH 23:19 7:31
50 Tom Neumann M 53 Cincinnati OH 23:33 7:35
51 Brian Woodward M 51 Bethel OH 23:37 7:36
52 Meagan Taylor F 13 Cincinnati OH 23:49 7:40
53 Gabriel Dikong M 34 Cincinnati OH 23:56 7:43
54 John Zerhusen M 45 Cincinnati OH 23:57 7:43
55 John Schrider M 63 Wyoming OH 23:59 7:44
56 Reid Schlotterbeck M 32 Independence KY 24:01 7:44
57 Maddy Watson F 28 Cincinnati OH 24:03 7:45
58 Richard Wurzelbacher M 49 Cincinnati OH 24:13 7:48
59 Maddie McDonough F 16 Cincinnati OH 24:14 7:48
60 Kate Peretz F 10 Cincinnati OH 24:15 7:49
61 Marybeth Miller F 44 Cincinnati OH 24:16 7:49
62 Ken Reeder M 61 Sharonville OH 24:34 7:55
63 David Blessing M 34 Cincinnati OH 24:40 7:57
64 Filippo Tosolini M 12 Cincinnati OH 24:47 7:59
65 Melanie Owen F 43 Cincinnati OH 24:51 8:00
66 Mark Jepson M 60 Cincinnati OH 24:52 8:01
67 Chris Witzgall M 49 Harrison OH 24:55 8:02
68 Lowell Clark M 44 Cincinnati OH 24:56 8:02
69 Scott Dearing M 37 West Chester OH 24:59 8:03
70 Nick Payne M 30 Lexington KY 25:00 8:03
71 Gary Wright M 60 Cincinnati OH 25:01 8:03
72 Robert Kelley M 51 Hamilton OH 25:03 8:04
73 David Callahan M 39 Cincinnati OH 25:12 8:07
74 Maya Blaxall F 12 Cincinnati OH 25:18 8:09
75 Burns Blaxall M 44 Cincinnati OH 25:19 8:09
76 Jerry Beerman M 46 Fort Thomas KY 25:21 8:10
77 Knickel Greg M 63 Cincinnati OH 25:24 8:11
78 Kelly Degenhardt F 38 Edgewood KY 25:25 8:11
79 Seamus Gordon M 29 Burlington KY 25:43 8:17
80 Mark Regensburger M 40 Erlanger KY 25:44 8:17
81 Michael Menz M 30 Cincinnati OH 25:45 8:17
82 Andrew Borgmann M 33 Cincinnati OH 25:49 8:19
83 Sarah Burnett F 33 Cincinnati OH 25:54 8:20
84 Richard Moore M 48 Cincinnati OH 25:55 8:21
85 Josh Hanthorn M 10 Cincinnati OH 25:56 8:21
86 Bill Hopkins M 70 Fort Thomas KY 25:57 8:21
87 Alex Sheridan M 31 Cincinnati OH 25:58 8:22
88 Eileen Marks F 48 Hebron KY 26:06 8:24
89 Chris Snow M 65 Amelia OH 26:22 8:30
90 John Wenick M 29 Mount Juliet TN 26:27 8:31
91 Mark Muething M 53 Cincinnati OH 26:29 8:32
92 Andrew Hagerman M 40 Cincinnati OH 26:38 8:35
93 Michael Spaeth M 33 Lexington KY 26:45 8:37
94 Dallace Marable M 41 West Harrision IN 26:53 8:40
95 Brenda Woodward F 48 Bethel OH 26:57 8:41
96 Maryann Dalton F 34 Batavia OH 27:00 8:42
97 Cristal Moses F 32 Union KY 27:07 8:44
98 Debbie Taylor F 41 Cincinnati OH 27:09 8:45
99 Keegan Fox M 9 Cincinnati OH 27:15 8:47
100 Michelle Reeder F 36 Hebron KY 27:16 8:47
101 Todd Lang M 50 Cincinnati OH 27:25 8:50
102 John Boggess M 55 Cincinnati OH 27:26 8:50
103 Joe Schwab M 45 Cincinnati OH 27:29 8:51
104 Bruce Favret M 62 Cincinnati OH 27:32 8:52
105 Madalena Hanthorn F 45 Cincinnati OH 27:42 8:55
106 Gary Payne M 60 Harrison OH 27:54 8:59
107 Justin Vest M 10 Batavia OH 27:54 8:59
108 Jennifer Vest F 33 Batavia OH 27:57 9:00
109 Nurys Diaz F 50 Cincinnati OH 28:02 9:02
110 David Nelson M 70 Cincinnati OH 28:03 9:02
111 Caleb Hurst M 12 Cincinnati OH 28:04 9:03
112 Paul Whaley M 11 Cincinnati OH 28:13 9:05
113 Muslim Contractor M 53 Mason OH 28:38 9:13
114 Megan John F 9 Cincinnati OH 28:42 9:15
115 Christine John F 45 Cincinnati OH 28:43 9:15
116 Michael Reed M 31 Williamsburg OH 28:44 9:15
117 Vanessa Moore F 15 Cincinnati OH 29:02 9:21
118 Jaqueline Alvarado F 9 Las Cruces NM 29:19 9:27
119 Mauro Alvarado Jr M 26 Cincinnati OH 29:20 9:27
120 Bob Obermeyer M 63 Cincinnati OH 29:41 9:34
121 Michael Schaefer M 49 Palmdale CA 30:03 9:41
122 Teresa Kelley F 54 Hamilton OH 30:06 9:42
123 Jim Wainscott M 56 Cincinnati OH 30:09 9:43
124 Katherine Fischer F 24 Cincinnati OH 30:14 9:44
125 Sonya Whaley F 45 Cincinnati OH 30:15 9:45
126 Kelly Sirk F 27 Cincinnnati Ohi OH 30:26 9:48
127 Dean Weber M 81 Cincinnati OH 30:45 9:54
128 Patrick Hensley M 25 Toledo OH 30:49 9:55
129 Eric Simpson M 41 Hebron KY 30:55 9:57
130 Lisa Roa F 34 Cleves OH 31:02 10:00
131 Jen Bartsch F 38 Kenwood OH 31:05 10:01
132 Karena Cross F 39 Cold Spring KY 31:12 10:03
133 Michael Haller M 53 Cincinnati OH 31:20 10:06
134 Kimberly Jones F 36 Cincinnati OH 31:36 10:11
135 Jasper Harmon M 6 Taylor Mill KY 31:39 10:12
136 Nancy Hagerman F 38 Cincinnati OH 31:39 10:12
137 Meghan Moore F 17 Walton KY 31:40 10:12
138 Howard Schumacher M 70 Cincinnati OH 31:45 10:14
139 Ms. Lisa Kirk F 40 Independence KY 31:48 10:14
140 Courtney Steadman F 20 Taylor Mill KY 32:01 10:19
141 Crissy Nagel F 39 Alexandria KY 32:02 10:19
142 Rowan Fox F 7 Cincinnati OH 32:06 10:20
143 Julie Fox F 37 Cincinnati OH 32:07 10:20
144 Tricia Dorcheff F 42 Morrow OH 32:11 10:22
145 Erica Faaborg F 35 Cincinnati OH 32:12 10:22
146 Beth Connaughton F 52 Cincinnati OH 32:13 10:22
147 Catherine Wilson F Independence KY 32:25 10:26
148 Melissa Moon F 43 Independence KY 32:28 10:27
149 Suzanne Tosolini F 44 Cincinnati OH 32:34 10:29
150 Heather Demmer F 32 Fairfield OH 32:47 10:34
151 Teresa Haney F 53 Hebron KY 32:48 10:34
152 Mari Conte F 41 Hebron KY 32:49 10:34
153 Christopher Jackson M 38 Covington KY 32:49 10:34
154 Jamie Delaney F 27 Amelia OH 32:56 10:36
155 Jill Delaney F 29 Amelia OH 32:57 10:37
156 William Cole M 49 Newport KY 32:58 10:37
157 Beth Wurzelbacher F 49 Cincinnati OH 33:18 10:43
158 Robin John F 8 Cincinnati OH 33:27 10:46
159 Mike John M 44 Cincinnati OH 33:28 10:47
160 Sally Moore F 46 Cincinnati OH 33:37 10:50
161 Jill Whaley F 44 Cincinnati OH 33:43 10:51
162 Lauren Styczynski F 14 West Chester OH 33:44 10:52
163 Ann Rigling F 51 Cincinnati OH 33:58 10:56
164 Wendy Saunders F 64 Cincinnati OH 34:32 11:07
165 David Harness M 65 Cincinnati OH 34:48 11:12
166 Isaac Kuester M 6 Madeira OH 34:59 11:16
167 Andrew Vest M 10 Batavia OH 35:00 11:16
168 Molly Deaton F 21 Fort Thomas KY 35:17 11:22
169 Arleene Salyer-Oliver F 47 Cincinnati OH 35:19 11:22
170 Lisa Alban F 22 Cincinnati OH 35:20 11:23
171 Nancy Zadek F 66 Bethel OH 35:33 11:27
172 Toni Jackson F 23 Fairborn OH 35:39 11:29
173 J. Michael Dempsey M 67 Cincinnati OH 35:52 11:33
174 David Gray M 64 Cincinnati OH 36:27 11:44
175 Dana Culpo F 40 Cincinnati OH 36:30 11:45
176 Angel Beets F 37 Fort Thomas KY 36:44 11:50
177 Cara Kuester F 33 Madeira OH 36:46 11:50
178 Olivia Kuester F 8 Madeira OH 37:01 11:55
179 Catherine E Wilson F 42 Independence KY 37:03 11:56
180 Kennedy Dalton F 9 Batavia OH 37:10 11:58
181 Kelly Holloran F 28 Cincinnati OH 37:23 12:02
182 Lourdes Alvarado F 34 Las Cruces NM 37:34 12:06
183 Llee Sivitz F 64 Cincinnati OH 37:35 12:06
184 Derek Schaefer M 27 Cincinnnati OH 37:43 12:09
185 Carol Siderits F 49 Cincinnati OH 37:51 12:11
186 Allison Kelsey F 10 Cincinnati OH 38:59 12:33
187 Olivia Burnett F 10 Cincinnati OH 39:44 12:48
188 Jackson Vest M 6 Batavia OH 39:53 12:51
189 Emily Spyrou F 24 Cincinnati OH 41:25 13:20
190 Grace Geisler F 21 Springboro OH 42:23 13:39
191 Prudence Vogt F 7 Batavia OH 42:26 13:40
192 Bob Platt M 55 Cicninati OH 42:26 13:40
193 Ruby McAnnich-Evans F 8 Cincinnati OH 42:33 13:42
194 Katy Krieger F 55 Cincinnati OH 43:51 14:07
195 Deborah Ridgley F 57 Cincinnati OH 43:54 14:08
196 Eileen Evans F 47 Cincinnati OH 43:55 14:08
197 Bob Evans M 47 Cincinnati OH 45:08 14:32
198 Melissa Delaney F 57 Amelia OH 45:09 14:32
199 Deana Lane F 58 Cincinnati OH 47:18 15:14
200 Shirley Terry F 65 Cincinnati OH 50:25 16:14
201 Patty Cottingham F 60 Ft. Mitchell KY 53:02 17:04
202 Lizzie Borden F 29 Batavia OH 54:07 17:26
203 Maryann Laue F 58 Florence KY 54:33 17:34
204 Jennifer Teets F 46 Cincinnati OH 54:34 17:34
205 Carol Schwab F 44 Cincinnati OH 58:16 18:46
Overall Runners Results
Place Name S Age City ST Finish Pace
1 Harvey Lewis M 36 Cincinnati OH 16:58 5:28
2 Garrett Burnett M 34 Cincinnati OH 17:29 5:38
3 Ryan Woolley M 30 Cincinnati OH 17:32 5:39
4 William Stolz M 41 Southgate KY 17:40 5:42
5 Brock Hanthorn M 47 Cincinnati OH 18:21 5:55
6 Adam Cross M 37 Cold Spring KY 18:27 5:57
7 Brett Rubin M 41 Cincinnati OH 18:43 6:02
8 MacKy Tall M 27 Cincinnati OH 18:49 6:04
9 Olivia Connaughton F 13 Cincinnati OH 18:51 6:04
10 Brent Degenhardt M 37 Edgewood KY 19:00 6:07
11 Derek Hogle M 36 Alexandria KY 19:12 6:11
12 Ryan Cooper M 16 Georgetown OH 19:14 6:12
13 Taylor Sylvester M 22 Ypsilanti MI 19:15 6:12
14 Anthony Ripberger M 35 Cincinnati OH 19:21 6:14
15 Dakota Beerman M 21 Higland Heights KY 19:29 6:17
16 Dan Martin M 17 Alexandria KY 19:35 6:19
17 Christine Wampach F 30 Cincinnati OH 19:43 6:21
18 Heath Kidder M 25 Cincinnati OH 19:47 6:22
19 Rachele Nolan F 37 Cincinnati OH 19:54 6:25
20 Rob Gould M 43 Cincinnati OH 20:07 6:29
21 Greg Roa M 35 Cleves OH 20:09 6:30
22 Ronald Drumm M 47 West Chester OH 20:17 6:32
23 David Laroy M 42 Union KY 20:42 6:40
24 Adrian Connerty M 43 West Chester OH 20:44 6:41
25 James McDonough M 49 Cincinnati OH 20:58 6:45
26 Ryan McDonough M 12 Cincinnati OH 20:58 6:45
27 Bob Schoettinger M 44 Fort Thomas KY 21:03 6:47
28 Mallin Blaxall F 15 Cincinnati OH 21:08 6:48
29 Karen Heslop F 27 Wilmington OH 21:21 6:53
30 Tim Troutner M 33 North Baltimore OH 21:26 6:54
31 Mary Jablonski F 59 Mt. Orab OH 21:30 6:55
32 Ray Crist M 29 Amelia OH 21:44 7:00
33 Andrew Melchers M 36 Cincinnati OH 21:50 7:02
34 Malcolm Morriss M 30 Sidney OH 21:51 7:02
35 Kimberly Zimmer F 32 Newport KY 21:54 7:03
36 Akina Morriss F 29 Sidney OH 22:02 7:06
37 Alex Tosolini M 46 Cincinnati OH 22:03 7:06
38 Trish Hiler F 44 Georgetown OH 22:08 7:08
39 Dave Wilson M 47 Fairfield OH 22:08 7:08
40 John Bartsch M 37 Cincinnati OH 22:15 7:10
41 Jonathon Taylor M 30 Cincinnati OH 22:27 7:14
42 Paul Seibert M 50 Ft. Mitchell KY 22:38 7:17
43 Adam Knecht M 40 Florence KY 22:49 7:21
44 Julie Moser F 32 Cold Spring KY 22:51 7:21
45 Wayne Whaley M 45 Cincinnati OH 22:54 7:22
46 Ryan Meyer M 36 Liberty Townshi OH 23:01 7:25
47 Andrew Borden M 29 Batavia OH 23:04 7:26
48 Lance Miller M 11 Cincinnati OH 23:17 7:30
49 Billy Fortune M 53 Loveland OH 23:19 7:31
50 Tom Neumann M 53 Cincinnati OH 23:33 7:35
51 Brian Woodward M 51 Bethel OH 23:37 7:36
52 Meagan Taylor F 13 Cincinnati OH 23:49 7:40
53 Gabriel Dikong M 34 Cincinnati OH 23:56 7:43
54 John Zerhusen M 45 Cincinnati OH 23:57 7:43
55 John Schrider M 63 Wyoming OH 23:59 7:44
56 Reid Schlotterbeck M 32 Independence KY 24:01:00 7:44
57 Maddy Watson F 28 Cincinnati OH 24:03:00 7:45
58 Richard Wurzelbacher M 49 Cincinnati OH 24:13:00 7:48
59 Maddie McDonough F 16 Cincinnati OH 24:14:00 7:48
60 Kate Peretz F 10 Cincinnati OH 24:15:00 7:49
61 Marybeth Miller F 44 Cincinnati OH 24:16:00 7:49
62 Ken Reeder M 61 Sharonville OH 24:34:00 7:55
63 David Blessing M 34 Cincinnati OH 24:40:00 7:57
64 Filippo Tosolini M 12 Cincinnati OH 24:47:00 7:59
65 Melanie Owen F 43 Cincinnati OH 24:51:00 8:00
66 Mark Jepson M 60 Cincinnati OH 24:52:00 8:01
67 Chris Witzgall M 49 Harrison OH 24:55:00 8:02
68 Lowell Clark M 44 Cincinnati OH 24:56:00 8:02
69 Scott Dearing M 37 West Chester OH 24:59:00 8:03
70 Nick Payne M 30 Lexington KY 25:00:00 8:03
71 Gary Wright M 60 Cincinnati OH 25:01:00 8:03
72 Robert Kelley M 51 Hamilton OH 25:03:00 8:04
73 David Callahan M 39 Cincinnati OH 25:12:00 8:07
74 Maya Blaxall F 12 Cincinnati OH 25:18:00 8:09
75 Burns Blaxall M 44 Cincinnati OH 25:19:00 8:09
76 Jerry Beerman M 46 Fort Thomas KY 25:21:00 8:10
77 Knickel Greg M 63 Cincinnati OH 25:24:00 8:11
78 Kelly Degenhardt F 38 Edgewood KY 25:25:00 8:11
79 Seamus Gordon M 29 Burlington KY 25:43:00 8:17
80 Mark Regensburger M 40 Erlanger KY 25:44:00 8:17
81 Michael Menz M 30 Cincinnati OH 25:45:00 8:17
82 Andrew Borgmann M 33 Cincinnati OH 25:49:00 8:19
83 Sarah Burnett F 33 Cincinnati OH 25:54:00 8:20
84 Richard Moore M 48 Cincinnati OH 25:55:00 8:21
85 Josh Hanthorn M 10 Cincinnati OH 25:56:00 8:21
86 Bill Hopkins M 70 Fort Thomas KY 25:57:00 8:21
87 Alex Sheridan M 31 Cincinnati OH 25:58:00 8:22
88 Eileen Marks F 48 Hebron KY 26:06:00 8:24
89 Chris Snow M 65 Amelia OH 26:22:00 8:30
90 John Wenick M 29 Mount Juliet TN 26:27:00 8:31
91 Mark Muething M 53 Cincinnati OH 26:29:00 8:32
92 Andrew Hagerman M 40 Cincinnati OH 26:38:00 8:35
93 Michael Spaeth M 33 Lexington KY 26:45:00 8:37
94 Dallace Marable M 41 West Harrision IN 26:53:00 8:40
95 Brenda Woodward F 48 Bethel OH 26:57:00 8:41
96 Maryann Dalton F 34 Batavia OH 27:00:00 8:42
97 Cristal Moses F 32 Union KY 27:07:00 8:44
98 Debbie Taylor F 41 Cincinnati OH 27:09:00 8:45
99 Keegan Fox M 9 Cincinnati OH 27:15:00 8:47
100 Michelle Reeder F 36 Hebron KY 27:16:00 8:47
101 Todd Lang M 50 Cincinnati OH 27:25:00 8:50
102 John Boggess M 55 Cincinnati OH 27:26:00 8:50
103 Joe Schwab M 45 Cincinnati OH 27:29:00 8:51
104 Bruce Favret M 62 Cincinnati OH 27:32:00 8:52
105 Madalena Hanthorn F 45 Cincinnati OH 27:42:00 8:55
106 Gary Payne M 60 Harrison OH 27:54:00 8:59
107 Justin Vest M 10 Batavia OH 27:54:00 8:59
108 Jennifer Vest F 33 Batavia OH 27:57:00 9:00
109 Nurys Diaz F 50 Cincinnati OH 28:02:00 9:02
110 David Nelson M 70 Cincinnati OH 28:03:00 9:02
111 Caleb Hurst M 12 Cincinnati OH 28:04:00 9:03
112 Paul Whaley M 11 Cincinnati OH 28:13:00 9:05
113 Muslim Contractor M 53 Mason OH 28:38:00 9:13
114 Megan John F 9 Cincinnati OH 28:42:00 9:15
115 Christine John F 45 Cincinnati OH 28:43:00 9:15
116 Michael Reed M 31 Williamsburg OH 28:44:00 9:15
117 Vanessa Moore F 15 Cincinnati OH 29:02:00 9:21
118 Jaqueline Alvarado F 9 Las Cruces NM 29:19:00 9:27
119 Mauro Alvarado Jr M 26 Cincinnati OH 29:20:00 9:27
120 Bob Obermeyer M 63 Cincinnati OH 29:41:00 9:34
121 Michael Schaefer M 49 Palmdale CA 30:03:00 9:41
122 Teresa Kelley F 54 Hamilton OH 30:06:00 9:42
123 Jim Wainscott M 56 Cincinnati OH 30:09:00 9:43
124 Katherine Fischer F 24 Cincinnati OH 30:14:00 9:44
125 Sonya Whaley F 45 Cincinnati OH 30:15:00 9:45
126 Kelly Sirk F 27 Cincinnnati OH 30:26:00 9:48
127 Dean Weber M 81 Cincinnati OH 30:45:00 9:54
128 Patrick Hensley M 25 Toledo OH 30:49:00 9:55
129 Eric Simpson M 41 Hebron KY 30:55:00 9:57
130 Lisa Roa F 34 Cleves OH 31:02:00 10:00
131 Jen Bartsch F 38 Kenwood OH 31:05:00 10:01
132 Karena Cross F 39 Cold Spring KY 31:12:00 10:03
133 Michael Haller M 53 Cincinnati OH 31:20:00 10:06
134 Kimberly Jones F 36 Cincinnati OH 31:36:00 10:11
135 Jasper Harmon M 6 Taylor Mill KY 31:39:00 10:12
136 Nancy Hagerman F 38 Cincinnati OH 31:39:00 10:12
137 Meghan Moore F 17 Walton KY 31:40:00 10:12
138 Howard Schumacher M 70 Cincinnati OH 31:45:00 10:14
139 Ms. Lisa Kirk F 40 Independence KY 31:48:00 10:14
140 Courtney Steadman F 20 Taylor Mill KY 32:01:00 10:19
141 Crissy Nagel F 39 Alexandria KY 32:02:00 10:19
142 Rowan Fox F 7 Cincinnati OH 32:06:00 10:20
143 Julie Fox F 37 Cincinnati OH 32:07:00 10:20
144 Tricia Dorcheff F 42 Morrow OH 32:11:00 10:22
145 Erica Faaborg F 35 Cincinnati OH 32:12:00 10:22
146 Beth Connaughton F 52 Cincinnati OH 32:13:00 10:22
147 Catherine C Wilson F Independence KY 32:25:00 10:26
148 Melissa Moon F 43 Independence KY 32:28:00 10:27
149 Suzanne Tosolini F 44 Cincinnati OH 32:34:00 10:29
150 Heather Demmer F 32 Fairfield OH 32:47:00 10:34
151 Teresa Haney F 53 Hebron KY 32:48:00 10:34
152 Mari Conte F 41 Hebron KY 32:49:00 10:34
153 Christopher Jackson M 38 Covington KY 32:49:00 10:34
154 Jamie Delaney F 27 Amelia OH 32:56:00 10:36
155 Jill Delaney F 29 Amelia OH 32:57:00 10:37
156 William Cole M 49 Newport KY 32:58:00 10:37
157 Beth Wurzelbacher F 49 Cincinnati OH 33:18:00 10:43
158 Robin John F 8 Cincinnati OH 33:27:00 10:46
159 Mike John M 44 Cincinnati OH 33:28:00 10:47
160 Sally Moore F 46 Cincinnati OH 33:37:00 10:50
161 Jill Whaley F 44 Cincinnati OH 33:43:00 10:51
162 Lauren Styczynski F 14 West Chester OH 33:44:00 10:52
163 Wendy Saunders F 64 Cincinnati OH 34:32:00 11:07
164 David Harness M 65 Cincinnati OH 34:48:00 11:12
165 Isaac Kuester M 6 Madeira OH 34:59:00 11:16
166 Andrew Vest M 10 Batavia OH 35:00:00 11:16
167 Molly Deaton F 21 Fort Thomas KY 35:17:00 11:22
168 Arleene Salyer-Oliver F 47 Cincinnati OH 35:19:00 11:22
169 Lisa Alban F 22 Cincinnati OH 35:20:00 11:23
170 Nancy Zadek F 66 Bethel OH 35:33:00 11:27
171 Toni Jackson F 23 Fairborn OH 35:39:00 11:29
172 J. Michael Dempsey M 67 Cincinnati OH 35:52:00 11:33
173 David Gray M 64 Cincinnati OH 36:27:00 11:44
174 Dana Culpo F 40 Cincinnati OH 36:30:00 11:45
175 Angel Beets F 37 Fort Thomas KY 36:44:00 11:50
176 Cara Kuester F 33 Madeira OH 36:46:00 11:50
177 Olivia Kuester F 8 Madeira OH 37:01:00 11:55
178 Catherine E Wilson F 42 Independence KY 37:03:00 11:56
179 Kennedy Dalton F 9 Batavia OH 37:10:00 11:58
180 Kelly Holloran F 28 Cincinnati OH 37:23:00 12:02
181 Lourdes Alvarado F 34 Las Cruces NM 37:34:00 12:06
182 Llee Sivitz F 64 Cincinnati OH 37:35:00 12:06
183 Derek Schaefer M 27 Cincinnnati OH 37:43:00 12:09
184 Carol Siderits F 49 Cincinnati OH 37:51:00 12:11
185 Allison Kelsey F 10 Cincinnati OH 38:59:00 12:33
186 Olivia Burnett F 10 Cincinnati OH 39:44:00 12:48
187 Jackson Vest M 6 Batavia OH 39:53:00 12:51
188 Emily Spyrou F 24 Cincinnati OH 41:25:00 13:20
189 Grace Geisler F 21 Springboro OH 42:23:00 13:39
190 Prudence Vogt F 7 Batavia OH 42:26:00 13:40
191 Ruby McAnnich-Evans F 8 Cincinnati OH 42:33:00 13:42
192 Bob Evans M 47 Cincinnati OH 45:08:00 14:32
193 Carol Schwab F 44 Cincinnati OH 58:16:00 18:46
Overall Walk Results
Place Name S Age City ST Time Pace
1 Ann Rigling F 51 Cincinnati OH 33:58 10:56
2 Bob PlattM 55 Cicninati OH 42:26 13:40
3 Katy KriegerF 55 Cincinnati OH 43:51 14:07
4 Deborah Ridgley F 57 Cincinnati OH 43:54 14:08
5 Eileen Evans F 47 Cincinnati OH 43:55 14:08
6 Melissa Delaney F 57 Amelia OH 45:09 14:32
7 Deana Lane F 58 Cincinnati OH 47:18 15:14
8 Shirley Terry F 65 Cincinnati OH 50:25 16:14
9 Patty Cottingham F 60 Ft. MitchellKY 53:02 17:04
10 Lizzie Borden F 29 Batavia OH 54:07 17:26
11 Maryann Laue F 58 Florence KY 54:33 17:34
12 Jennifer Teets F 46 Cincinnati OH 54:34 17:34

Overall Female Results
Place Name S Age City ST Time Pace
1 Olivia Connaughton F 13 Cincinnati OH 18:51 6:04
2 Christine Wampach F 30 Cincinnati OH 19:43 6:21
3 Rachele Nolan F 37 Cincinnati OH 19:54 6:25
4 Mallin Blaxall F 15 Cincinnati OH 21:08 6:48
5 Karen Heslop F 27 Wilmington OH 21:21 6:53
6 Mary Jablonski F 59 Mt. Orab OH 21:30 6:55
7 Kimberly Zimmer F 32 Newport KY 21:54 7:03
8 Akina Morriss F 29 Sidney OH 22:02 7:06
9 Trish Hiler F 44 Georgetown OH 22:08 7:08
10 Julie Moser F 32 Cold Spring KY 22:51 7:21
11 Meagan Taylor F 13 Cincinnati OH 23:49 7:40
12 Maddy Watson F 28 Cincinnati OH 24:03 7:45
13 Maddie McDonough F 16 Cincinnati OH 24:14 7:48
14 Kate Peretz F 10 Cincinnati OH 24:15 7:49
15 Marybeth Miller F 44 Cincinnati OH 24:16 7:49
16 Melanie Owen F 43 Cincinnati OH 24:51 8:00
17 Maya Blaxall F 12 Cincinnati OH 25:18 8:09
18 Kelly Degenhardt F 38 Edgewood KY 25:25 8:11
19 Sarah Burnett F 33 Cincinnati OH 25:54 8:20
20 Eileen Marks F 48 Hebron KY 26:06 8:24
21 Brenda Woodward F 48 Bethel OH 26:57 8:41
22 Maryann Dalton F 34 Batavia OH 27:00 8:42
23 Cristal Moses F 32 Union KY 27:07 8:44
24 Debbie Taylor F 41 Cincinnati OH 27:09 8:45
25 Michelle Reeder F 36 Hebron KY 27:16 8:47
26 Madalena Hanthorn F 45 Cincinnati OH 27:42 8:55
27 Jennifer Vest F 33 Batavia OH 27:57 9:00
28 Nurys Diaz F 50 Cincinnati OH 28:02 9:02
29 Megan John F 9 Cincinnati OH 28:42 9:15
30 Christine John F 45 Cincinnati OH 28:43 9:15
31 Vanessa Moore F 15 Cincinnati OH 29:02 9:21
32 Jaqueline Alvarado F 9 Las Cruces NM 29:19 9:27
33 Teresa Kelley F 54 Hamilton OH 30:06 9:42
34 Katherine Fischer F 24 Cincinnati OH 30:14 9:44
35 Sonya Whaley F 45 Cincinnati OH 30:15 9:45
36 Kelly Sirk F 27 Cincinnnati Ohi OH 30:26 9:48
37 Lisa Roa F 34 Cleves OH 31:02 10:00
38 Jen Bartsch F 38 Kenwood OH 31:05 10:01
39 Karena Cross F 39 Cold Spring KY 31:12 10:03
40 Kimberly Jones F 36 Cincinnati OH 31:36 10:11
41 Nancy Hagerman F 38 Cincinnati OH 31:39 10:12
42 Meghan Moore F 17 Walton KY 31:40 10:12
43 Ms. Lisa Kirk F 40 Independence KY 31:48 10:14
44 Courtney Steadman F 20 Taylor Mill KY 32:01 10:19
45 Crissy Nagel F 39 Alexandria KY 32:02 10:19
46 Rowan Fox F 7 Cincinnati OH 32:06 10:20
47 Julie Fox F 37 Cincinnati OH 32:07 10:20
48 Tricia Dorcheff F 42 Morrow OH 32:11 10:22
49 Erica Faaborg F 35 Cincinnati OH 32:12 10:22
50 Beth Connaughton F 52 Cincinnati OH 32:13 10:22
51 Catherine C Wilson F Independence KY 32:25 10:26
52 Melissa Moon F 43 Independence KY 32:28 10:27
53 Suzanne Tosolini F 44 Cincinnati OH 32:34 10:29
54 Heather Demmer F 32 Fairfield OH 32:47 10:34
55 Teresa Haney F 53 Hebron KY 32:48 10:34
56 Mari Conte F 41 Hebron KY 32:49 10:34
57 Jamie Delaney F 27 Amelia OH 32:56 10:36
58 Jill Delaney F 29 Amelia OH 32:57 10:37
59 Beth Wurzelbacher F 49 Cincinnati OH 33:18 10:43
60 Robin John F 8 Cincinnati OH 33:27 10:46
61 Sally Moore F 46 Cincinnati OH 33:37 10:50
62 Jill Whaley F 44 Cincinnati OH 33:43 10:51
63 Lauren Styczynski F 14 West Chester OH 33:44 10:52
64 Ann Rigling F 51 Cincinnati OH 33:58 10:56
65 Wendy Saunders F 64 Cincinnati OH 34:32 11:07
66 Molly Deaton F 21 Fort Thomas KY 35:17 11:22
67 Arleene Salyer-Oliver F 47 Cincinnati OH 35:19 11:22
68 Lisa Alban F 22 Cincinnati OH 35:20 11:23
69 Nancy Zadek F 66 Bethel OH 35:33 11:27
70 Toni Jackson F 23 Fairborn OH 35:39 11:29
71 Dana Culpo F 40 Cincinnati OH 36:30 11:45
72 Angel Beets F 37 Fort Thomas KY 36:44 11:50
73 Cara Kuester F 33 Madeira OH 36:46 11:50
74 Olivia Kuester F 8 Madeira OH 37:01 11:55
75 Catherine E Wilson F 42 Independence KY 37:03 11:56
76 Kennedy Dalton F 9 Batavia OH 37:10 11:58
77 Kelly Holloran F 28 Cincinnati OH 37:23 12:02
78 Lourdes Alvarado F 34 Las Cruces NM 37:34 12:06
79 Llee Sivitz F 64 Cincinnati OH 37:35 12:06
80 Carol Siderits F 49 Cincinnati OH 37:51 12:11
81 Allison Kelsey F 10 Cincinnati OH 38:59 12:33
82 Olivia Burnett F 10 Cincinnati OH 39:44 12:48
83 Emily Spyrou F 24 Cincinnati OH 41:25 13:20
84 Grace Geisler F 21 Springboro OH 42:23 13:39
85 Prudence Vogt F 7 Batavia OH 42:26 13:40
86 Ruby McAnnich-Evans F 8 Cincinnati OH 42:33 13:42
87 Katy Krieger F 55 Cincinnati OH 43:51 14:07
88 Deborah Ridgley F 57 Cincinnati OH 43:54 14:08
89 Eileen Evans F 47 Cincinnati OH 43:55 14:08
90 Melissa Delaney F 57 Amelia OH 45:09 14:32
91 Deana Lane F 58 Cincinnati OH 47:18 15:14
92 Shirley Terry F 65 Cincinnati OH 50:25 16:14
93 Patty Cottingham F 60 Ft. Mitchell KY 53:02 17:04
94 Lizzie Borden F 29 Batavia OH 54:07 17:26
95 Maryann Laue F 58 Florence KY 54:33 17:34
96 Jennifer Teets F 46 Cincinnati OH 54:34 17:34
97 Carol Schwab F 44 Cincinnati OH 58:16 18:46
Overall Male Results
Place Name S Age City ST Finish Pace
1 Harvey Lewis M 36 Cincinnati OH 16:58 5:28
2 Garrett Burnett M 34 Cincinnati OH 17:29 5:38
3 Ryan Woolley M 30 Cincinnati OH 17:32 5:39
4 William Stolz M 41 Southgate KY 17:40 5:42
5 Brock Hanthorn M 47 Cincinnati OH 18:21 5:55
6 Adam Cross M 37 Cold Spring KY 18:27 5:57
7 Brett Rubin M 41 Cincinnati OH 18:43 6:02
8 Macky Tall M 27 Cincinnati OH 18:49 6:04
9 Brent Degenhardt M 37 Edgewood KY 19:00 6:07
10 Derek Hogle M 36 Alexandria KY 19:12 6:11
11 Ryan Cooper M 16 Georgetown OH 19:14 6:12
12 Taylor Sylvester M 22 Ypsilanti MI 19:15 6:12
13 Anthony Ripberger M 35 Cincinnati OH 19:21 6:14
14 Dakota Beerman M 21 Higland Heights KY 19:29 6:17
15 Dan Martin M 17 Alexandria KY 19:35 6:19
16 Heath Kidder M 25 Cincinnati OH 19:47 6:22
17 Rob Gould M 43 Cincinnati OH 20:07 6:29
18 Greg Roa M 35 Cleves OH 20:09 6:30
19 Ronald Drumm M 47 West Chester OH 20:17 6:32
20 David Laroy M 42 Union KY 20:42 6:40
21 Adrian Connerty M 43 West Chester OH 20:44 6:41
22 James McDonough M 49 Cincinnati OH 20:58 6:45
23 Ryan McDonough M 12 Cincinnati OH 20:58 6:45
24 Bob Schoettinger M 44 Fort Thomas KY 21:03 6:47
25 Tim Troutner M 33 North Baltimore OH 21:26 6:54
26 Ray Crist M 29 Amelia OH 21:44 7:00
27 Andrew Melchers M 36 Cincinnati OH 21:50 7:02
28 Malcolm Morriss M 30 Sidney OH 21:51 7:02
29 Alex Tosolini M 46 Cincinnati OH 22:03 7:06
30 Dave Wilson M 47 Fairfield OH 22:08 7:08
31 John Bartsch M 37 Cincinnati OH 22:15 7:10
32 Jonathon Taylor M 30 Cincinnati OH 22:27 7:14
33 Paul Seibert M 50 Ft. Mitchell KY 22:38 7:17
34 Adam Knecht M 40 Florence KY 22:49 7:21
35 Wayne Whaley M 45 Cincinnati OH 22:54 7:22
36 Ryan Meyer M 36 Liberty Townshi OH 23:01 7:25
37 Andrew Borden M 29 Batavia OH 23:04 7:26
38 Lance Miller M 11 Cincinnati OH 23:17 7:30
39 Billy Fortune M 53 Loveland OH 23:19 7:31
40 Tom Neumann M 53 Cincinnati OH 23:33 7:35
41 Brian Woodward M 51 Bethel OH 23:37 7:36
42 Gabriel Dikong M 34 Cincinnati OH 23:56 7:43
43 John Zerhusen M 45 Cincinnati OH 23:57 7:43
44 John Schrider M 63 Wyoming OH 23:59 7:44
45 Reid Schlotterbeck M 32 Independence KY 24:01 7:44
46 Richard Wurzelbacher M 49 Cincinnati OH 24:13 7:48
47 Ken Reeder M 61 Sharonville OH 24:34 7:55
48 David Blessing M 34 Cincinnati OH 24:40 7:57
49 Filippo Tosolini M 12 Cincinnati OH 24:47 7:59
50 Mark Jepson M 60 Cincinnati OH 24:52 8:01
51 Chris Witzgall M 49 Harrison OH 24:55 8:02
52 Lowell Clark M 44 Cincinnati OH 24:56 8:02
53 Scott Dearing M 37 West Chester OH 24:59 8:03
54 Nick Payne M 30 Lexington KY 25:00 8:03
55 Gary Wright M 60 Cincinnati OH 25:01 8:03
56 Robert Kelley M 51 Hamilton OH 25:03 8:04
57 David Callahan M 39 Cincinnati OH 25:12 8:07
58 Burns Blaxall M 44 Cincinnati OH 25:19 8:09
59 Jerry Beerman M 46 Fort Thomas KY 25:21 8:10
60 Knickel Greg M 63 Cincinnati OH 25:24 8:11
61 Seamus Gordon M 29 Burlington KY 25:43 8:17
62 Mark Regensburger M 40 Erlanger KY 25:44 8:17
63 Michael Menz M 30 Cincinnati OH 25:45 8:17
64 Andrew Borgmann M 33 Cincinnati OH 25:49 8:19
65 Richard Moore M 48 Cincinnati OH 25:55 8:21
66 Josh Hanthorn M 10 Cincinnati OH 25:56 8:21
67 Bill Hopkins M 70 Fort Thomas KY 25:57 8:21
68 Alex Sheridan M 31 Cincinnati OH 25:58 8:22
69 Chris Snow M 65 Amelia OH 26:22 8:30
70 John Wenick M 29 Mount Juliet TN 26:27 8:31
71 Mark Muething M 53 Cincinnati OH 26:29 8:32
72 Andrew Hagerman M 40 Cincinnati OH 26:38 8:35
73 Michael Spaeth M 33 Lexington KY 26:45 8:37
74 Dallace Marable M 41 West Harrision IN 26:53 8:40
75 Keegan Fox M 9 Cincinnati OH 27:15 8:47
76 Todd Lang M 50 Cincinnati OH 27:25 8:50
77 John Boggess M 55 Cincinnati OH 27:26 8:50
78 Joe Schwab M 45 Cincinnati OH 27:29 8:51
79 Bruce Favret M 62 Cincinnati OH 27:32 8:52
80 Gary Payne M 60 Harrison OH 27:54 8:59
81 Justin Vest M 10 Batavia OH 27:54 8:59
82 David Nelson M 70 Cincinnati OH 28:03 9:02
83 Caleb Hurst M 12 Cincinnati OH 28:04 9:03
84 Paul Whaley M 11 Cincinnati OH 28:13 9:05
85 Muslim Contractor M 53 Mason OH 28:38 9:13
86 Michael Reed M 31 Williamsburg OH 28:44 9:15
87 Mauro Alvarado Jr M 26 Cincinnati OH 29:20 9:27
88 Bob Obermeyer M 63 Cincinnati OH 29:41 9:34
89 Michael Schaefer M 49 Palmdale CA 30:03 9:41
90 Jim Wainscott M 56 Cincinnati OH 30:09 9:43
91 Dean Weber M 81 Cincinnati OH 30:45 9:54
92 Patrick Hensley M 25 Toledo OH 30:49 9:55
93 Eric Simpson M 41 Hebron KY 30:55 9:57
94 Michael Haller M 53 Cincinnati OH 31:20 10:06
95 Jasper Harmon M 6 Taylor Mill KY 31:39 10:12
96 Howard Schumacher M 70 Cincinnati OH 31:45 10:14
97 Christopher Jackson M 38 Covington KY 32:49 10:34
98 William Cole M 49 Newport KY 32:58 10:37
99 Mike John M 44 Cincinnati OH 33:28 10:47
100 David Harness M 65 Cincinnati OH 34:48 11:12
101 Isaac Kuester M 6 Madeira OH 34:59 11:16
102 Andrew Vest M 10 Batavia OH 35:00 11:16
103 J. Michael Dempsey M 67 Cincinnati OH 35:52 11:33
104 David Gray M 64 Cincinnati OH 36:27 11:44
105 Derek Schaefer M 27 Cincinnnati OH 37:43 12:09
106 Jackson Vest M 6 Batavia OH 39:53 12:51
107 Bob Platt M 55 Cincinnati OH 42:26 13:40
108 Bob Evans M 47 Cincinnati OH 45:08 14:32