Close Window
Leap Day Race
Cincinnati OH 02/29/2016 6:20 PM
Place Name                       No.   Age S City            St Div   Time    Pace  
===== ========================== ===== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 ETHAN SHULEY                 281  17 M FORT THOMAS     KY M0118   13:11  5:19 
    2 HARVEY LEWIS                 596  29 M CINCINNATI      OH M1929   14:22  5:47 
    3 SCOTT BIHL                   655  42 M CINCINNATI      OH M4049   15:36  6:17 
    4 JASON RIEGELSBENDER          319  37 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   15:48  6:22 
    5 LOUIS CONNELLEY              656  22 M DAYTON          OH M1929   15:52  6:24 
    6 RYAN SAKEMILLER              303  44 M BLUE ASH        OH M4049   16:00  6:26 
    7 COLIN GRAHAM                 306  18 M GEORGETOWN      OH M0118   16:17  6:34 
    8 ALEXANDER KOMANECKY          255  14 M CINCINNATI      OH M0118   16:21  6:35 
    9 RYAN WOOLLEY                 293  33 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   16:22  6:35 
   10 CY YOUNG                     308  14 M WINCHESTER      OH M0118   16:23  6:36 
   11 JAMES HODGES                 241  36 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   16:40  6:43 
   12 MEREDITH HILES               239  17 F INDEPENDENCE    KY F0118   16:46  6:45 
   13 ALEX CHITTUM                 225  25 M MIAMISBURG      OH M1929   16:49  6:46 
   14 TIM SCHWOEPPE                298  46 M CINCINNATI      OH M4049   16:55  6:49 
   15 WARREN OWENS                 301  43 M CINCINNATI      OH M4049   16:59  6:50 
   16 ROBERTA MEYERS               310  52 F SHEPHERDSVILLE  KY F5059   17:03  6:52 
   17 JAMES MCVEY                  793  39 M LOVELAND        OH M3039   17:13  6:56 
   18 REBEKAH WORTMAN              313  29 F CINCINNATI      OH F1929   17:26  7:01 
   19 CURT WHITACRE                314  36 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   17:32  7:04 
   20 RICH WEBBER                  291  47 M CINCINNATI      OH M4049   17:40  7:07 
   21 DOMINIC RATCLIFF             270  34 M TRENTON         OH M3039   17:52  7:12 
   22 JIM SCHURRER                 275  33 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   18:00  7:15 
   23 NICOLE RICKARD               272  17 F MIDDLETOWN      OH F0118   18:11  7:19 
   24 JIM MOYER                    266  26 M CINCINNATI      OH M1929   18:18  7:22 
   25 MICHAELA DUKES               228  15 F LATONIA         KY F0118   18:48  7:34 
   26 RACHEL TIMBERLAKE            317  16 F CINCINNATI      OH F0118   19:09  7:42 
   27 PAUL SEIBERT                 620  52 M FT. MITCHELL    KY M5059   19:17  7:46 
   28 DENISE MORALES               318  16 F CINCINNATI      OH F0118   19:31  7:52 
   29 LARRY RICHARDS               271  36 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   19:33  7:52 
   30 GRACE MCVEY                  295  17 F LOVELAND        OH F0118   19:44  7:57 
   31 SHANNA BARTON                221  29 F CINCINNATI      OH F1929   20:00  8:03 
   32 KEVIN JONES                  248  47 M MASON           OH M4049   20:06  8:05 
   33 STACEY HERDERING             320  45 F LOVELAND        OH F4049   20:10  8:07 
   34 CINDY MOORE                  265  47 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   20:32  8:16 
   35 SHANE JORDRE                 249  41 M WEST CHESTER    OH M4049   20:39  8:19 
   36 JOHN SCHRIDER                274  66 M CINCINNATI      OH M6099   20:47  8:22 
   37 NATE LINTON                  260  16 M COVINGTON       KY M0118   20:55  8:25 
   38 MADALYN THOMAS               285  15 F MIDDLETOWN      OH F0118   21:19  8:35 
   39 ERIC GOULD                   235  48 M CINCINNATI      OH M4049   21:21  8:36 
   40 KILA HANRAHAN                237  29 F TAYLOR MILL     KY F1929   21:33  8:40 
   41 MIKE CARRAHER                316  52 M CINCINNATI      OH M5059   21:35  8:41 
   42 JEAN SCHMIDT                 311  64 F LOVELAND        OH F6099   22:08  8:55 
   43 DONNA ANDERSON               220  63 F FLORENCE        KY F6099   22:22  9:00 
   44 MICHAEL SLACK                283  39 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   22:40  9:08 
   45 JENNIFER BLACK               312  64 F LOVELAND        OH F6099   22:44  9:09 
   46 LORI MARTIN                  262  41 F MILFORD         OH F4049   22:47  9:10 
   47 KRISTY LAGGER                256  31 F CINCINNATI      OH F3039   23:03  9:17 
   48 CAMERON BOWERS               222  31 F CINCINNATI      OH F3039   23:15  9:22 
   49 JOHN NELSON                  267  35 M MASON           OH M3039   23:18  9:23 
   50 ALAN SHAW II                 279  14 M CINCINNATI      OH M0118   23:19  9:23 
   51 JON OSMAN                    294  11 M LOVELAND        OH M0118   23:23  9:25 
   52 RACHAEL TWEHUES              289  16 F NEWPORT         KY F0118   23:23  9:25 
   53 ELIJAH MCVEY                 296  14 M LOVELAND        OH M0118   23:24  9:25 
   54 NICK HAVERKOS                302  67 M LOVELAND        OH M6099   23:25  9:26 
   55 KELLY TWEHUES                288  39 F NEWPORT         KY F3039   23:29  9:27 
   56 BROOKE TUCKER                540  35 F LOVELAND        OH F3039   23:31  9:28 
   57 CINDY CRANMER                227  52 F MASON           OH F5059   23:35  9:30 
   58 MIKE SHEA                    280  56 M SAINT HELENA    CA M5059   23:38  9:31 
   59 MICHAEL EBBEN                229  42 M SAINT HELENA    CA M4049   24:01  9:40 
   60 MELISSA HEATON               591  44 F DIXIE           KY F4049   24:03  9:41 
   61 TRICIA SCHAEFER              273  46 F HAMILTON        OH F4049   24:04  9:41 
   62 LIZ HOFACRE                  243  53 F FT MITCHELL     KY F5059   24:12  9:44 
   63 ABBY MALEY                   307  31 F SHARONVILLE     OH F3039   24:20  9:48 
   64 NURYS DIAZ                   304  53 F CINCINNATI      OH F5059   24:55 10:02 
   65 PAUL LONG                    261  59 M FT MITCHELL     KY M5059   25:15 10:10 
   66 MELISSA CHADICK              224  37 F MAINEVILLE      OH F3039   25:46 10:22 
   67 DOUG HORDOWICK               245  66 M FAIRFIELD       OH M6099   25:50 10:24 
   68 MIKE NIESE                   268  28 M CINCINNATI      OH M1929   26:55 10:50 
   69 JULIE THORP                  286  42 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   27:08 10:55 
   70 CHELSEA HILLMAN              240  22 F CINCINNATI      OH F1929   27:17 10:59 
   71 PATRICE HODGES               242  36 F CINCINNATI      OH F3039   27:35 11:06 
   72 ALEXANDRA JUNKER             250  23 F MASON           OH F1929   27:37 11:07 
   73 OLUWASEYI AKINBOBOLA         217  37 F FAIRFIELD       OH F3039   28:15 11:22 
   74 KARYN TOMS                   287  42 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   28:40 11:32 
   75 CAROL SIDERITS               282  52 F CINCINNATI      OH F5059   29:12 11:45 
   76 MEGAN MCCURDY                300  22 F CINCINNATI      OH F1929   29:15 11:46 
   77 CHARLOTTE INGRAM             247  42 F SAINT HELENA    CA F4049   29:27 11:51 
   78 MARTIN HOVEY                 246  68 M CINCINNATI      OH M6099   29:30 11:52 
   79 BARBARA ELLWEIN              230  59 F CINCINNATI      OH F5059   29:54 12:02 
   80 MATT MCNICHOLAS              305  33 M CINCINNATI      OH M3039   30:04 12:06 
   81 TAMI LANHAM                  259  41 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   30:04 12:06 
   82 DELARISCO SUMLER             284  22 M CINCINNATI      OH M1929   30:09 12:08 
   83 GAVIN ADDERLEY               216   5 M DAYTON          OH M0118   30:11 12:09 
   84 ALEXIS TUCKER                794  16 F LOVELAND        OH F0118   30:14 12:10 
   85 CARTER KISSICK               251   7 M LOVELAND        OH M0118   30:28 12:16 
   86 TAMARA FREY                  232  45 F HAMILTON        OH F4049   30:51 12:25 
   87 STACEY LANE                  258  42 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   30:51 12:25 
   88 SARAH ALSTON                 219  11 F VERONA          KY F0118   31:09 12:32 
   89 CAROLINE ALSTON              218  45 F VERONA          KY F4049   32:20 13:01 
   90 JASON CAVE                   223  45 M MIDDLETOWN      OH M4049   32:45 13:11 
   91 TERESA LAKE                  257  51 F HAMILTON        OH F5059   32:45 13:11 
   92 MICHAELA HEATON              593  10 F DIXIE           KY F0118   33:34 13:31 
   93 MIA HEATON                   574   9 F DIXIE           KY F0118   33:46 13:35 
   94 AIDAN SHAW                   276  12 M CINCINNATI      OH M0118   34:03 13:42 
   95 ALAN SHAW                    277  47 M CINCINNATI      OH M4049   34:03 13:42 
   96 DANIEL KISSICK               252  29 M LOVELAND        OH M1929   35:02 14:06 
   97 ALISON CHRISTENSEN           226  29 F DAYTON          OH F1929   35:26 14:16 
   98 KIM WARTH                    290  46 F ALEXANDRIA      KY F4049   36:39 14:45 
   99 MADISON KISSICK              253   5 F LOVELAND        OH F0118   37:22 15:02 
  100 RACHEL KISSICK               254  28 F LOVELAND        OH F1929   37:23 15:03 
  101 PATH CLAPP                   315  51 F CYNTHIANA       KY F5059   38:44 15:35 
  102 ROBERT PLATT                 269  58 M CINCINNATI      OH M5059   39:29 15:53 
  103 CAROL WHITE                  292  63 F CINCINNATI      OH F6099   39:46 16:00 
  104 BECKY HOLLAND                244  40 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   40:03 16:07 
  105 LORI MCCURDY                 299  49 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   42:31 17:07 
  106 ALLISON ARHESS               309  31 F VILLA HILLS     KY F3039   44:04 17:44 
  107 KIERRA HAMM                  236  19 F CINCINNATI      OH F1929   44:41 17:59 
  108 TAWANA SHAW                  278  44 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   47:46 19:14 
  109 KIM FERGUSON                 231  44 F CINCINNATI      OH F4049   47:47 19:14 
  110 ELLEN HYNES                  610  56 F NEW RICHMOND    OH F5059   48:41 19:35 
  111 RICHARD GABBOUR              233  49 M CINCINNATI      OH M4049   51:04 20:33
If you won an award but had to split, you can pick it up at the Foot Doctor
located at 5521 Montgomery Road, Norwood OH beginning Friday March 4. He is out putting
together a posse to dispatch justice on a couple of bandit runners that crashed the race
and will be back Friday.

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

      ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR LEAP DAY RACE ***********
    1 MEREDITH HILES              17 INDEPENDENCE    KY              16:46 
    2 ROBERTA MEYERS              52 SHEPHERDSVILLE  KY              17:03 
    3 REBEKAH WORTMAN             29 CINCINNATI      OH              17:26 
    4 NICOLE RICKARD              17 MIDDLETOWN      OH              18:11 
       ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR LEAP DAY RACE ***********
    1 ETHAN SHULEY                17 FORT THOMAS     KY              13:11 
    2 HARVEY LEWIS                29 CINCINNATI      OH              14:22 
    3 SCOTT BIHL                  42 CINCINNATI      OH              15:36 
    4 JASON RIEGELSBENDER         37 CINCINNATI      OH              15:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1    25 MICHAELA DUKES              15 LATONIA            KY   18:48 
    2    26 RACHEL TIMBERLAKE           16 CINCINNATI         OH   19:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1     7 COLIN GRAHAM                18 GEORGETOWN         OH   16:17 
    2     8 ALEXANDER KOMANECKY         14 CINCINNATI         OH   16:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    31 SHANNA BARTON               29 CINCINNATI         OH   20:00 
    2    40 KILA HANRAHAN               29 TAYLOR MILL        KY   21:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     5 LOUIS CONNELLEY             22 DAYTON             OH   15:52 
    2    13 ALEX CHITTUM                25 MIAMISBURG         OH   16:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    47 KRISTY LAGGER               31 CINCINNATI         OH   23:03 
    2    48 CAMERON BOWERS              31 CINCINNATI         OH   23:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     9 RYAN WOOLLEY                33 CINCINNATI         OH   16:22 
    2    11 JAMES HODGES                36 CINCINNATI         OH   16:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    33 STACEY HERDERING            45 LOVELAND           OH   20:10 
    2    34 CINDY MOORE                 47 CINCINNATI         OH   20:32 
    3    46 LORI MARTIN                 41 MILFORD            OH   22:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 RYAN SAKEMILLER             44 BLUE ASH           OH   16:00 
    2    14 TIM SCHWOEPPE               46 CINCINNATI         OH   16:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    57 CINDY CRANMER               52 MASON              OH   23:35 
    2    62 LIZ HOFACRE                 53 FT MITCHELL        KY   24:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    27 PAUL SEIBERT                52 FT. MITCHELL       KY   19:17 
    2    41 MIKE CARRAHER               52 CINCINNATI         OH   21:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    42 JEAN SCHMIDT                64 LOVELAND           OH   22:08 
    2    43 DONNA ANDERSON              63 FLORENCE           KY   22:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    36 JOHN SCHRIDER               66 CINCINNATI         OH   20:47 
    2    54 NICK HAVERKOS               67 LOVELAND           OH   23:25
                   ********** AGE GROUP LIST **************

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1    12 MEREDITH HILES              17 INDEPENDENCE       KY   16:46 
    2    23 NICOLE RICKARD              17 MIDDLETOWN         OH   18:11 
    3    25 MICHAELA DUKES              15 LATONIA            KY   18:48 
    4    26 RACHEL TIMBERLAKE           16 CINCINNATI         OH   19:09 
    5    28 DENISE MORALES              16 CINCINNATI         OH   19:31 
    6    30 GRACE MCVEY                 17 LOVELAND           OH   19:44 
    7    38 MADALYN THOMAS              15 MIDDLETOWN         OH   21:19 
    8    52 RACHAEL TWEHUES             16 NEWPORT            KY   23:23 
    9   126 ALEXIS TUCKER               16 LOVELAND           OH   30:14 
   10   130 SARAH ALSTON                11 VERONA             KY   31:09 
   11   134 MICHAELA HEATON             10 DIXIE              KY   33:34 
   12   135 MIA HEATON                   9 DIXIE              KY   33:46 
   13   141 MADISON KISSICK              5 LOVELAND           OH   37:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1     1 ETHAN SHULEY                17 FORT THOMAS        KY   13:11 
    2     7 COLIN GRAHAM                18 GEORGETOWN         OH   16:17 
    3     8 ALEXANDER KOMANECKY         14 CINCINNATI         OH   16:21 
    4    10 CY YOUNG                    14 WINCHESTER         OH   16:23 
    5    37 NATE LINTON                 16 COVINGTON          KY   20:55 
    6    50 ALAN SHAW II                14 CINCINNATI         OH   23:19 
    7    51 JON OSMAN                   11 LOVELAND           OH   23:23 
    8    53 ELIJAH MCVEY                14 LOVELAND           OH   23:24 
    9   125 GAVIN ADDERLEY               5 DAYTON             OH   30:11 
   10   127 CARTER KISSICK               7 LOVELAND           OH   30:28 
   11   136 AIDAN SHAW                  12 CINCINNATI         OH   34:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1    18 REBEKAH WORTMAN             29 CINCINNATI         OH   17:26 
    2    31 SHANNA BARTON               29 CINCINNATI         OH   20:00 
    3    40 KILA HANRAHAN               29 TAYLOR MILL        KY   21:33 
    4    70 CHELSEA HILLMAN             22 CINCINNATI         OH   27:17 
    5    72 ALEXANDRA JUNKER            23 MASON              OH   27:37 
    6   118 MEGAN MCCURDY               22 CINCINNATI         OH   29:15 
    7   139 ALISON CHRISTENSEN          29 DAYTON             OH   35:26 
    8   142 RACHEL KISSICK              28 LOVELAND           OH   37:23 
    9   149 KIERRA HAMM                 19 CINCINNATI         OH   44:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1     2 HARVEY LEWIS                29 CINCINNATI         OH   14:22 
    2     5 LOUIS CONNELLEY             22 DAYTON             OH   15:52 
    3    13 ALEX CHITTUM                25 MIAMISBURG         OH   16:49 
    4    24 JIM MOYER                   26 CINCINNATI         OH   18:18 
    5    68 MIKE NIESE                  28 CINCINNATI         OH   26:55 
    6   124 DELARISCO SUMLER            22 CINCINNATI         OH   30:09 
    7   138 DANIEL KISSICK              29 LOVELAND           OH   35:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    47 KRISTY LAGGER               31 CINCINNATI         OH   23:03 
    2    48 CAMERON BOWERS              31 CINCINNATI         OH   23:15 
    3    55 KELLY TWEHUES               39 NEWPORT            KY   23:29 
    4    56 BROOKE TUCKER               35 LOVELAND           OH   23:31 
    5    63 ABBY MALEY                  31 SHARONVILLE        OH   24:20 
    6    66 MELISSA CHADICK             37 MAINEVILLE         OH   25:46 
    7    71 PATRICE HODGES              36 CINCINNATI         OH   27:35 
    8    73 OLUWASEYI AKINBOBOLA        37 FAIRFIELD          OH   28:15 
    9   148 ALLISON ARHESS              31 VILLA HILLS        KY   44:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4 JASON RIEGELSBENDER         37 CINCINNATI         OH   15:48 
    2     9 RYAN WOOLLEY                33 CINCINNATI         OH   16:22 
    3    11 JAMES HODGES                36 CINCINNATI         OH   16:40 
    4    17 JAMES MCVEY                 39 LOVELAND           OH   17:13 
    5    19 CURT WHITACRE               36 CINCINNATI         OH   17:32 
    6    21 DOMINIC RATCLIFF            34 TRENTON            OH   17:52 
    7    22 JIM SCHURRER                33 CINCINNATI         OH   18:00 
    8    29 LARRY RICHARDS              36 CINCINNATI         OH   19:33 
    9    44 MICHAEL SLACK               39 CINCINNATI         OH   22:40 
   10    49 JOHN NELSON                 35 MASON              OH   23:18 
   11   122 MATT MCNICHOLAS             33 CINCINNATI         OH   30:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    33 STACEY HERDERING            45 LOVELAND           OH   20:10 
    2    34 CINDY MOORE                 47 CINCINNATI         OH   20:32 
    3    46 LORI MARTIN                 41 MILFORD            OH   22:47 
    4    60 MELISSA HEATON              44 DIXIE              KY   24:03 
    5    61 TRICIA SCHAEFER             46 HAMILTON           OH   24:04 
    6    69 JULIE THORP                 42 CINCINNATI         OH   27:08 
    7    93 KARYN TOMS                  42 CINCINNATI         OH   28:40 
    8   119 CHARLOTTE INGRAM            42 SAINT HELENA       CA   29:27 
    9   123 TAMI LANHAM                 41 CINCINNATI         OH   30:04 
   10   128 TAMARA FREY                 45 HAMILTON           OH   30:51 
   11   129 STACEY LANE                 42 CINCINNATI         OH   30:51 
   12   131 CAROLINE ALSTON             45 VERONA             KY   32:20 
   13   140 KIM WARTH                   46 ALEXANDRIA         KY   36:39 
   14   146 BECKY HOLLAND               40 CINCINNATI         OH   40:03 
   15   147 LORI MCCURDY                49 CINCINNATI         OH   42:31 
   16   150 TAWANA SHAW                 44 CINCINNATI         OH   47:46 
   17   151 KIM FERGUSON                44 CINCINNATI         OH   47:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     3 SCOTT BIHL                  42 CINCINNATI         OH   15:36 
    2     6 RYAN SAKEMILLER             44 BLUE ASH           OH   16:00 
    3    14 TIM SCHWOEPPE               46 CINCINNATI         OH   16:55 
    4    15 WARREN OWENS                43 CINCINNATI         OH   16:59 
    5    20 RICH WEBBER                 47 CINCINNATI         OH   17:40 
    6    32 KEVIN JONES                 47 MASON              OH   20:06 
    7    35 SHANE JORDRE                41 WEST CHESTER       OH   20:39 
    8    39 ERIC GOULD                  48 CINCINNATI         OH   21:21 
    9    59 MICHAEL EBBEN               42 SAINT HELENA       CA   24:01 
   10   132 JASON CAVE                  45 MIDDLETOWN         OH   32:45 
   11   137 ALAN SHAW                   47 CINCINNATI         OH   34:03 
   12   153 RICHARD GABBOUR             49 CINCINNATI         OH   51:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16 ROBERTA MEYERS              52 SHEPHERDSVILLE     KY   17:03 
    2    57 CINDY CRANMER               52 MASON              OH   23:35 
    3    62 LIZ HOFACRE                 53 FT MITCHELL        KY   24:12 
    4    64 NURYS DIAZ                  53 CINCINNATI         OH   24:55 
    5   117 CAROL SIDERITS              52 CINCINNATI         OH   29:12 
    6   121 BARBARA ELLWEIN             59 CINCINNATI         OH   29:54 
    7   133 TERESA LAKE                 51 HAMILTON           OH   32:45 
    8   143 PATH CLAPP                  51 CYNTHIANA          KY   38:44 
    9   152 ELLEN HYNES                 56 NEW RICHMOND       OH   48:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    27 PAUL SEIBERT                52 FT. MITCHELL       KY   19:17 
    2    41 MIKE CARRAHER               52 CINCINNATI         OH   21:35 
    3    58 MIKE SHEA                   56 SAINT HELENA       CA   23:38 
    4    65 PAUL LONG                   59 FT MITCHELL        KY   25:15 
    5   144 ROBERT PLATT                58 CINCINNATI         OH   39:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    42 JEAN SCHMIDT                64 LOVELAND           OH   22:08 
    2    43 DONNA ANDERSON              63 FLORENCE           KY   22:22 
    3    45 JENNIFER BLACK              64 LOVELAND           OH   22:44 
    4   145 CAROL WHITE                 63 CINCINNATI         OH   39:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    36 JOHN SCHRIDER               66 CINCINNATI         OH   20:47 
    2    54 NICK HAVERKOS               67 LOVELAND           OH   23:25 
    3    67 DOUG HORDOWICK              66 FAIRFIELD          OH   25:50 
    4   120 MARTIN HOVEY                68 CINCINNATI         OH   29:30 
************************** FEMALE RESULTS *********************************
Place O'All Name                       Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ========================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1    12 MEREDITH HILES              17 INDEPENDENCE    KY   16:46  6:45 
    2    16 ROBERTA MEYERS              52 SHEPHERDSVILLE  KY   17:03  6:52 
    3    18 REBEKAH WORTMAN             29 CINCINNATI      OH   17:26  7:01 
    4    23 NICOLE RICKARD              17 MIDDLETOWN      OH   18:11  7:19 
    5    25 MICHAELA DUKES              15 LATONIA         KY   18:48  7:34 
    6    26 RACHEL TIMBERLAKE           16 CINCINNATI      OH   19:09  7:42 
    7    28 DENISE MORALES              16 CINCINNATI      OH   19:31  7:52 
    8    30 GRACE MCVEY                 17 LOVELAND        OH   19:44  7:57 
    9    31 SHANNA BARTON               29 CINCINNATI      OH   20:00  8:03 
   10    33 STACEY HERDERING            45 LOVELAND        OH   20:10  8:07 
   11    34 CINDY MOORE                 47 CINCINNATI      OH   20:32  8:16 
   12    38 MADALYN THOMAS              15 MIDDLETOWN      OH   21:19  8:35 
   13    40 KILA HANRAHAN               29 TAYLOR MILL     KY   21:33  8:40 
   14    42 JEAN SCHMIDT                64 LOVELAND        OH   22:08  8:55 
   15    43 DONNA ANDERSON              63 FLORENCE        KY   22:22  9:00 
   16    45 JENNIFER BLACK              64 LOVELAND        OH   22:44  9:09 
   17    46 LORI MARTIN                 41 MILFORD         OH   22:47  9:10 
   18    47 KRISTY LAGGER               31 CINCINNATI      OH   23:03  9:17 
   19    48 CAMERON BOWERS              31 CINCINNATI      OH   23:15  9:22 
   20    52 RACHAEL TWEHUES             16 NEWPORT         KY   23:23  9:25 
   21    55 KELLY TWEHUES               39 NEWPORT         KY   23:29  9:27 
   22    56 BROOKE TUCKER               35 LOVELAND        OH   23:31  9:28 
   23    57 CINDY CRANMER               52 MASON           OH   23:35  9:30 
   24    60 MELISSA HEATON              44 DIXIE           KY   24:03  9:41 
   25    61 TRICIA SCHAEFER             46 HAMILTON        OH   24:04  9:41 
   26    62 LIZ HOFACRE                 53 FT MITCHELL     KY   24:12  9:44 
   27    63 ABBY MALEY                  31 SHARONVILLE     OH   24:20  9:48 
   28    64 NURYS DIAZ                  53 CINCINNATI      OH   24:55 10:02 
   29    66 MELISSA CHADICK             37 MAINEVILLE      OH   25:46 10:22 
   30    69 JULIE THORP                 42 CINCINNATI      OH   27:08 10:55 
   31    70 CHELSEA HILLMAN             22 CINCINNATI      OH   27:17 10:59 
   32    71 PATRICE HODGES              36 CINCINNATI      OH   27:35 11:06 
   33    72 ALEXANDRA JUNKER            23 MASON           OH   27:37 11:07 
   34    73 OLUWASEYI AKINBOBOLA        37 FAIRFIELD       OH   28:15 11:22 
   35    93 KARYN TOMS                  42 CINCINNATI      OH   28:40 11:32 
   36   117 CAROL SIDERITS              52 CINCINNATI      OH   29:12 11:45 
   37   118 MEGAN MCCURDY               22 CINCINNATI      OH   29:15 11:46 
   38   119 CHARLOTTE INGRAM            42 SAINT HELENA    CA   29:27 11:51 
   39   121 BARBARA ELLWEIN             59 CINCINNATI      OH   29:54 12:02 
   40   123 TAMI LANHAM                 41 CINCINNATI      OH   30:04 12:06 
   41   126 ALEXIS TUCKER               16 LOVELAND        OH   30:14 12:10 
   42   128 TAMARA FREY                 45 HAMILTON        OH   30:51 12:25 
   43   129 STACEY LANE                 42 CINCINNATI      OH   30:51 12:25 
   44   130 SARAH ALSTON                11 VERONA          KY   31:09 12:32 
   45   131 CAROLINE ALSTON             45 VERONA          KY   32:20 13:01 
   46   133 TERESA LAKE                 51 HAMILTON        OH   32:45 13:11 
   47   134 MICHAELA HEATON             10 DIXIE           KY   33:34 13:31 
   48   135 MIA HEATON                   9 DIXIE           KY   33:46 13:35 
   49   139 ALISON CHRISTENSEN          29 DAYTON          OH   35:26 14:16 
   50   140 KIM WARTH                   46 ALEXANDRIA      KY   36:39 14:45 
   51   141 MADISON KISSICK              5 LOVELAND        OH   37:22 15:02 
   52   142 RACHEL KISSICK              28 LOVELAND        OH   37:23 15:03 
   53   143 PATH CLAPP                  51 CYNTHIANA       KY   38:44 15:35 
   54   145 CAROL WHITE                 63 CINCINNATI      OH   39:46 16:00 
   55   146 BECKY HOLLAND               40 CINCINNATI      OH   40:03 16:07 
   56   147 LORI MCCURDY                49 CINCINNATI      OH   42:31 17:07 
   57   148 ALLISON ARHESS              31 VILLA HILLS     KY   44:04 17:44 
   58   149 KIERRA HAMM                 19 CINCINNATI      OH   44:41 17:59 
   59   150 TAWANA SHAW                 44 CINCINNATI      OH   47:46 19:14 
   60   151 KIM FERGUSON                44 CINCINNATI      OH   47:47 19:14 
   61   152 ELLEN HYNES                 56 NEW RICHMOND    OH   48:41 19:35
**************************** MALE RESULTS ********************************* 
Place O'All Name                       Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ========================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1     1 ETHAN SHULEY                17 FORT THOMAS     KY   13:11  5:19 
    2     2 HARVEY LEWIS                29 CINCINNATI      OH   14:22  5:47 
    3     3 SCOTT BIHL                  42 CINCINNATI      OH   15:36  6:17 
    4     4 JASON RIEGELSBENDER         37 CINCINNATI      OH   15:48  6:22 
    5     5 LOUIS CONNELLEY             22 DAYTON          OH   15:52  6:24 
    6     6 RYAN SAKEMILLER             44 BLUE ASH        OH   16:00  6:26 
    7     7 COLIN GRAHAM                18 GEORGETOWN      OH   16:17  6:34 
    8     8 ALEXANDER KOMANECKY         14 CINCINNATI      OH   16:21  6:35 
    9     9 RYAN WOOLLEY                33 CINCINNATI      OH   16:22  6:35 
   10    10 CY YOUNG                    14 WINCHESTER      OH   16:23  6:36 
   11    11 JAMES HODGES                36 CINCINNATI      OH   16:40  6:43 
   12    13 ALEX CHITTUM                25 MIAMISBURG      OH   16:49  6:46 
   13    14 TIM SCHWOEPPE               46 CINCINNATI      OH   16:55  6:49 
   14    15 WARREN OWENS                43 CINCINNATI      OH   16:59  6:50 
   15    17 JAMES MCVEY                 39 LOVELAND        OH   17:13  6:56 
   16    19 CURT WHITACRE               36 CINCINNATI      OH   17:32  7:04 
   17    20 RICH WEBBER                 47 CINCINNATI      OH   17:40  7:07 
   18    21 DOMINIC RATCLIFF            34 TRENTON         OH   17:52  7:12 
   19    22 JIM SCHURRER                33 CINCINNATI      OH   18:00  7:15 
   20    24 JIM MOYER                   26 CINCINNATI      OH   18:18  7:22 
   21    27 PAUL SEIBERT                52 FT. MITCHELL    KY   19:17  7:46 
   22    29 LARRY RICHARDS              36 CINCINNATI      OH   19:33  7:52 
   23    32 KEVIN JONES                 47 MASON           OH   20:06  8:05 
   24    35 SHANE JORDRE                41 WEST CHESTER    OH   20:39  8:19 
   25    36 JOHN SCHRIDER               66 CINCINNATI      OH   20:47  8:22 
   26    37 NATE LINTON                 16 COVINGTON       KY   20:55  8:25 
   27    39 ERIC GOULD                  48 CINCINNATI      OH   21:21  8:36 
   28    41 MIKE CARRAHER               52 CINCINNATI      OH   21:35  8:41 
   29    44 MICHAEL SLACK               39 CINCINNATI      OH   22:40  9:08 
   30    49 JOHN NELSON                 35 MASON           OH   23:18  9:23 
   31    50 ALAN SHAW II                14 CINCINNATI      OH   23:19  9:23 
   32    51 JON OSMAN                   11 LOVELAND        OH   23:23  9:25 
   33    53 ELIJAH MCVEY                14 LOVELAND        OH   23:24  9:25 
   34    54 NICK HAVERKOS               67 LOVELAND        OH   23:25  9:26 
   35    58 MIKE SHEA                   56 SAINT HELENA    CA   23:38  9:31 
   36    59 MICHAEL EBBEN               42 SAINT HELENA    CA   24:01  9:40 
   37    65 PAUL LONG                   59 FT MITCHELL     KY   25:15 10:10 
   38    67 DOUG HORDOWICK              66 FAIRFIELD       OH   25:50 10:24 
   39    68 MIKE NIESE                  28 CINCINNATI      OH   26:55 10:50 
   40   120 MARTIN HOVEY                68 CINCINNATI      OH   29:30 11:52 
   41   122 MATT MCNICHOLAS             33 CINCINNATI      OH   30:04 12:06 
   42   124 DELARISCO SUMLER            22 CINCINNATI      OH   30:09 12:08 
   43   125 GAVIN ADDERLEY               5 DAYTON          OH   30:11 12:09 
   44   127 CARTER KISSICK               7 LOVELAND        OH   30:28 12:16 
   45   132 JASON CAVE                  45 MIDDLETOWN      OH   32:45 13:11 
   46   136 AIDAN SHAW                  12 CINCINNATI      OH   34:03 13:42 
   47   137 ALAN SHAW                   47 CINCINNATI      OH   34:03 13:42 
   48   138 DANIEL KISSICK              29 LOVELAND        OH   35:02 14:06 
   49   144 ROBERT PLATT                58 CINCINNATI      OH   39:29 15:53 
   50   153 RICHARD GABBOUR             49 CINCINNATI      OH   51:04 20:33