Close Window
Valentine's Labor of Love 2 Mile Run
26th Annual
Sunday, February 12th, 2006

NameAgeAgeAge TotalPlacePlacePlace Total
Top Married Couple
Kevin Alessandro & Jen Alessandro25255011112
Oldest Couple
John Dells & Donna Wallace65511168565150
Top 3 Couples Overall
Keith Knapp & Julianne Hoekzema202040224
Court Lilly & Emily Thompson281745145
Greaham Niemer & Lisa Sand212142358
34 & Under
Zach Triplett & Ashli Joseph17163322628
Woobx Little & Tarror Cole18163428331
Blake Askin & Liz Braunwart151631261339
Kyle Crofford & Jenny Jackson171734244670
35 - 44
Brian Alessandro & Terri Arlinghaus25184313720
Allen Pettigrew & Lindsey Bendure201939171128
Zach Koehler & Rose Morgan18183652429
Nick Rose & Anna Moore20234351859
Jason Jons & Trista Hall201939255378
Brach Murphy & Jen Murphy832407554129
Paul Walker & Stephanie Martini2118396969138
45 - 54
Eric Hodgson & Pam Hodgson252449232144
Sean Ernst & Julie Ruehl232346461763
Brandon Egan & Samantha Egan262652623698
Mitch Moorhead & Pam Moorhead940496263125
55 - 64
Dan Bird & Cassandra Chaney471663201434
Steve Kruse & Keegan Kruse441357323668
Jason Gerber & Donna Gerber293261315283
65 - 74
Bill Hoffman & Linda Jeanmougin34387212921
John Colmar & Keri Colmar343367501262
75 - 84
John Mendoza & Billie Jo Armbrust434184383169
Rick Bryan & Faith Bryan3845834859107
Ted Funk & Kara Funk4338818130111
85 - 99
Rob Feagans & Diane Feagans444690493988
Richard Szekeresh & Diane Busch444892305888
Michael Shuger & Tracy Shugar444185672996
Stephen Shrader & Stephanie Shrader5732896637103
100+
Ken Roark & Debbie Biddle5546101331548
Back to Top

Women Men
NameAgePlace NameAge Place
Erica Osborne1710 Jeff Rumsey264
Samantha Geiger1916 Adam Stoppelwerth206
Megan Reed1218 Matthew Shoulta197
Sarah Eggleston1919 Nick Pucillo178
Casie Wigginten1220 Nathan Hauke309
Tobie Cook2822 Holden Marsh1610
Kristine Hughes2623 Eric Granacher2014
Debbie Scheibly3425 Bill Valenzano4615
Megan Blake2626 Justin Clark2216
Lori Romans3827 Mike Pelansky2216
Cassie Ellegood2628 Ryan Woolley2318
Mellessa Taylor2632 Greg Lemmon2019
Cathy Baker2433 Matt King2421
Theresa Herbers4234 Chris Lenhof2627
Lisa Pitzer3835 Joe Beck2429
A. Eberly1838 Ed O'Connell4334
Karen Lubbers5340 Andy Wolfer1335
Courtney Ellegood1541 Jeff Hummel3337
Mindy Turner3242 John Cressey3839
Angela Mouser2943 Randy Ellis4840
Rebecca White2244 Adam Iker3141
Kathy Hipple3545 Drew Hollenkamp2642
Shannon Tokley3447 Chris Lam2143
Rebecca Berter48 DeAndre Florence2144
Missie Bolan3349 Shane Patton4245
Jacquelyn Brice1450 Don Brice4747
Rose Randolph4151 Bill Voorhees5252
Twila Waddle2955 Gerry Coleman5654
Gruden57 Steve Hoekzema5055
Jennifer Drake3060 Alaric Harris4656
Tami Vailvoorer3461 Michael Deffren2557
Trisha Hartman2464 Randy Brann3758
Andie Shugar866 Austin Kucera1659
Laurie Eggemeier4567 Victor Zeinner1361
Leaha Franks3968 Joey Zeinner2661
Jennifer Vogel2970 Jason Burkhardt3163
Elizabeth Brice1371 Dustin Meyers3364
Jane MacKnight5173 Bill Theis6165
 William Conrad3268
 Bill Watkins4270
 Max Watkins1371
 Raymond Beck4972
 Devin Heffernan773
 Steve Heffernan3974
 Marty Franks4076
 Richard Kim2378
 Spencer Keene1179
 Stephen Keene4080
 Adam Brady2482
 Logan Randolph1383
 Clint King5984
 Tim Harris3386
 Richard Gabbour3987
Back to Top