37th Annual Valentines 2 mile “A Labor of Love”

Sunday February 12, 2017
Northern Kentucky University, Highland Heights, KY
Cloudy, 55 degrees

======================================= Overall Results =============================================
Place Name                          Age No.   S Div                  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ============================= === ===== = ==================== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Greg Lemmon                    31   489 M SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   10:22  5:11 
    2 Robert Messmer                 41   588 M FATHER SON           Cincinnati      OH   10:34  5:17 
    3 Kyle Mastin                    16   521 M SINGLE               Covington       KY   10:58  5:29 
    4 Brad Dunlevy                   43   402 M MARRIED COUPLE       Newport         KY   11:06  5:33 
    5 Skylar Sorokoty                31   490 M MARRIED COUPLE       Lexington       KY   11:28  5:44 
    6 Jerry Medina                   38   494 M SINGLE               Milford         OH   11:37  5:49 
    7 Jonathan Pahren                29   594 M MARRIED COUPLE       Cincinnati      OH   11:56  5:58 
    8 Maddie Baker                   15   527 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   12:13  6:07 
    9 Kaleb Martin                   13   581 M FATHER SON           West Chester    OH   12:18  6:09 
   10 Daryl Parks                    41   363 M MOTHER SON           New Albany      OH   12:23  6:12 
   11 Ryan Baker                     13   528 M SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   12:33  6:17 
   12 Ryan Woolley                   34   621 M SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   12:40  6:20 
   13 Rich Webber                    48   618 M MARRIED COUPLE       Cincinnati      OH   12:57  6:29 
   14 Corey Long                     25   579 F SINGLE               Louisville      KY   13:02  6:31 
   15 Roberta Meyer                  53   518 F SINGLE               Shepherdsville  KY   13:06  6:33 
   16 Diana Filtz                    27   551 F THELMA & LOUISE      Cincinnati      OH   13:07  6:34 
   17 Sarah Lau-Braunhut             29   572 F THELMA & LOUISE      Cincinnati      OH   13:07  6:34 
   18 Savannah Brady                 17  1094 F MOTHER DAUGHTER      Fort Thomas     KY   13:20  6:40 
   19 Landen Fernandez               10  1088 M SINGLE               Ft. Thomas      KY   13:24  6:42 
   20 Krista Barnett                 31   365 F MARRIED COUPLE       Newport         KY   13:24  6:42 
   21 Kim Martin                     43   583 F MOTHER DAUGHTER      West Chester    OH   13:42  6:51 
   22 Jesse Jenkins                  14   485 M FATHER SON           Loveland        OH   13:43  6:52 
   23 John Jenkins                   49   952 M FATHER SON           Loveland        OH   13:45  6:53 
   24 Kassie Martin                  12   582 F MOTHER DAUGHTER      West Chester    OH   13:55  6:58 
   25 Laura Pahren                   25   595 F MARRIED COUPLE       Cincinnati      OH   14:19  7:10 
   26 Cindy Moore                    48   592 F MASTER COUPLE        Montgomery      OH   14:23  7:12 
   27 Carol Adams                    44   526 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   14:35  7:18 
   28 Brady Smith                    32   607 M MOTHER SON           Villa Hills     KY   14:38  7:19 
   29 Skyler Daumeyer                14   535 F THELMA & LOUISE      Loveland        OH   14:46  7:23 
   30 Ansley Richards                14   597 F THELMA & LOUISE      Loveland        OH   14:46  7:23 
   31 Charlotte Gould                 8   558 F SINGLE               Montgomery      OH   14:51  7:26 
   32 Melissa Sorokoty               32   491 F MARRIED COUPLE       Lexington       KY   14:51  7:26 
   33 Nathan Martin                  35   584 M PETER, PAUL, MARY    Milford         OH   14:52  7:26 
   34 Samantha Thaxton               28   610 F PETER, PAUL, MARY    Burlington      KY   14:53  7:27 
   35 Kevin Sand                     37   601 M PETER, PAUL, MARY    Cincinnati      OH   14:53  7:27 
   36 Eric Gould                     49   559 M MASTER COUPLE        Montgomery      OH   14:56  7:28 
   37 Krista Moeller                 37   486 F SINGLE               Liberty Twp     OH   14:58  7:29 
   38 Gina Meyers                    34   589 F SINGLE               Hebron          KY   15:13  7:37 
   39 Tammy Green                    45   560 F SINGLE               Louisville      KY   15:22  7:41 
   40 Kasey Duffens-Carraher         40   539 F MARRIED COUPLE       Cincinnati      OH   15:26  7:43 
   41 Joshua Lawrence                30   573 M BALL & CHAIN         Indianapolis    IN   15:31  7:46 
   42 Noelle Dunn                    21   540 F BALL & CHAIN         Cincinnati      OH   15:32  7:46 
   43 Alice Feldmann                 32   550 F THELMA & LOUISE      Highland Height KY   15:34  7:47 
   44 Sarah Minges                   34   591 F THELMA & LOUISE      Cincinnati      OH   15:35  7:48 
   45 Tim Wilson                     52   620 M SINGLE               Independence    KY   15:42  7:51 
   46 James Welland                  62   619 M SINGLE               West Chester    OH   15:50  7:55 
   47 Amanda Klare                   32   569 F MARRIED COUPLE       Edgewood        KY   15:55  7:58 
   48 Andrew Klare                   33   570 M MARRIED COUPLE       Edgewood        KY   15:55  7:58 
   49 Dianne Webber                  46   617 F MARRIED COUPLE       Cincinnati      OH   16:05  8:03 
   50 Greg Johnston                  33   568 M OPEN COUPLE          Melbourne       KY   16:12  8:06 
   51 Susan Early                    47   542 F MOTHER DAUGHTER      Latonia         KY   16:29  8:15 
   52 Jenny Garrity                  53   554 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   16:41  8:21 
   53 Cheryl Johnson                 27   567 F SINGLE               Florence        KY   17:02  8:31 
   54 Alexis Skidmore                26   605 F FATHER DAUGHTER      Fort Thomas     KY   17:13  8:37 
   55 Tammy Walling                  41   487 F MARRIED COUPLE       Covington       KY   17:24  8:42 
   56 Gina Richards                  45   598 F THELMA & LOUISE      Loveland        OH   17:32  8:46 
   57 Elizabeth McCrary              43   587 F THELMA & LOUISE      Loveland        OH   17:33  8:47 
   58 Becky Brady                    49   492 F MOTHER DAUGHTER      Fort Thomas     KY   17:41  8:51 
   59 Wyatt Glassmeyer                9   557 M MOTHER SON           Loveland        OH   17:43  8:52 
   60 Andrea Glassmeyer              38   556 F MOTHER SON           Loveland        OH   17:43  8:52 
   61 Nurys Diaz                     54   537 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   17:59  9:00 
   62 Tammy Walling                  41   488 F MASTER COUPLE        Covington       KY   18:10  9:05 
   63 Liz Hofacre                    54   564 F SINGLE               Villa Hills     KY   18:13  9:07 
   64 Tiffany Sharp                  36   602 F OPEN COUPLE          Melbourne       KY   18:27  9:14 
   65 David Deye                     26   384 M BALL & CHAIN         Cincinnati      OH   18:42  9:21 
   66 Jane Walhen                    30   361 F BALL & CHAIN         Cincinnati      OH   18:42  9:21 
   67 Mike Phillips                  62   596 M FATHER DAUGHTER      Independence    KY   18:45  9:23 
   68 James Weaver                   46   616 M FATHER DAUGHTER      Middletown      OH   19:37  9:49 
   69 Kendra McCardle                33   585 F MARRIED COUPLE       Hebron          KY   19:43  9:52 
   70 Malcolm McCardle               37   586 M MARRIED COUPLE       Hebron          KY   19:43  9:52 
   71 Terry Foody                    69   364 F SINGLE               Lexington       KY   19:53  9:57 
   72 Suzanne Bisczat                55   529 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   20:12 10:06 
   73 Doug Hordowick                 67   565 M SINGLE               Fairfield       OH   20:19 10:10 
   74 Patrick Shryock                39   604 M SINGLE               Bellevue        KY   20:29 10:15 
   75 Meghan Sandfoss                37   520 F SINGLE               Latonia         KY   20:30 10:15 
   76 Rita Parks                     62  1115 F MOTHER SON           Louisville      KY   20:34 10:17 
   77 Abbigayle Weaver               18   615 F FATHER DAUGHTER      Middletown      OH   20:38 10:19 
   78 Christine Romani               51   423 F SINGLE               Ft Mitchell     KY   20:38 10:19 
   79 Allan Skidmore                 26   606 M SINGLE               Fort Thomas     KY   20:39 10:20 
   80 Jessica White                  38   519 F SINGLE               Independence    KY   20:53 10:27 
   81 Leah Weitzman                  44   424 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   21:09 10:35 
   82 Lizette Edwards                25   543 F SINGLE               Covington       KY   21:25 10:43 
   83 Lindsey Ondo                   29   593 F SINGLE               Alexandria      KY   21:28 10:44 
   84 Brian Wright                   37   622 M BALL & CHAIN         Florence        KY   21:29 10:45 
   85 Valerie Wright                 39   623 F BALL & CHAIN         Florence        KY   21:29 10:45 
   86 Gerry Coleman                  38   534 M SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   21:30 10:45 
   87 Jim Wainscott                  59   613 M SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   21:30 10:45 
   88 Donna Wallace                  62   614 F SINGLE               Independence    KY   21:40 10:50 
   89 Teresa Roberts                 32   600 F MOTHER SON           Hebron          KY   22:15 11:08 
   90 Preston Roberts                11   599 M MOTHER SON           Hebron          KY   22:18 11:09 
   91 Lori Beth Derenski             57   536 F MOTHER SON           Lawrenceburg    IN   22:28 11:14 
   92 Callianne Caldwell              6   530 F MOTHER DAUGHTER      Hebron          KY   23:06 11:33 
   93 Hailey Miller                   9   590 F MARCIA, JAN, CINDY   Burlington      KY   23:46 11:53 
   94 Andrea Lawson                  27   574 F MARCIA, JAN, CINDY   Burlington      KY   23:47 11:54 
   95 Khloe Lawson                    7   575 F MARCIA, JAN, CINDY   Burlington      KY   23:47 11:54 
   96 Nancy Zadek                    68   392 F SINGLE               Bethel          OH   24:41 12:21 
   97 Holly Hurst                    45   566 F MOTHER DAUGHTER      Honolulu        HI   25:56 12:58 
   98 Ann Marr                       60   376 F BALL & CHAIN         Maineville      OH   26:12 13:06 
   99 Mike Marr                      61   367 M BALL & CHAIN         Maineville      OH   26:12 13:06 
  100 Barbara Ellwein                60   548 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   26:42 13:21 
  101 Richard Gabbour                50   553 M SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   27:58 13:59 
  102 John Eicher                    58   544 M SINGLE               Highland Height KY   28:13 14:07 
  103 Melisa Eicher                  28   545 F SINGLE               Highland Height KY   28:17 14:09 
  104 Patti Clapp                    52   533 F MASTER COUPLE        Cynthiana       KY   29:31 14:46 
  105 Danny Clapp                    58   532 M MASTER COUPLE        Cynthiana       KY   29:31 14:46 
  106 Mike Carraher                  53   531 M MARRIED COUPLE       Cincinnati      OH   30:19 15:10 
  107 Brittany Forte                 30   552 F SINGLE               Cincinnati      OH   31:30 15:45 
  108 Angie Lee                      32   576 F SINGLE               Ludlow          KY   33:07 16:34 
  109 Jeffery Doherty                33   538 M SINGLE               Ludlow          KY   33:08 16:34 
  110 Cathy Elkus                    60   547 F MARRIED COUPLE       Walton          KY   33:26 16:43 
  111 Andy Elkus                     56   546 M MARRIED COUPLE       Walton          KY   33:26 16:43 
  112 Laura Horn                     40  1062 F SINGLE               Nw Albany       OH   35:10 17:35 
  113 Brenden Sullivan               25   608 M MOTHER SON           Frankfort       KY   37:42 18:51 
  114 Lori Sullivan                  54   609 F MOTHER SON           Frankfort       KY   37:42 18:51 
************************ FEMALE RESULTS *********************************
Place Name                          Age Division             Overa Time    Pace  
===== ============================= === ==================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Maddie Baker                   15 SINGLE                   8   12:13  6:07 
    2 Corey Long                     25 SINGLE                  14   13:02  6:31 
    3 Roberta Meyer                  53 SINGLE                  15   13:06  6:33 
    4 Diana Filtz                    27 THELMA & LOUISE         16   13:07  6:34 
    5 Sarah Lau-Braunhut             29 THELMA & LOUISE         17   13:07  6:34 
    6 Savannah Brady                 17 MOTHER DAUGHTER         18   13:20  6:40 
    7 Krista Barnett                 31 MARRIED COUPLE          20   13:24  6:42 
    8 Kim Martin                     43 MOTHER DAUGHTER         21   13:42  6:51 
    9 Kassie Martin                  12 MOTHER DAUGHTER         24   13:55  6:58 
   10 Laura Pahren                   25 MARRIED COUPLE          25   14:19  7:10 
   11 Cindy Moore                    48 MASTER COUPLE           26   14:23  7:12 
   12 Carol Adams                    44 SINGLE                  27   14:35  7:18 
   13 Skyler Daumeyer                14 THELMA & LOUISE         29   14:46  7:23 
   14 Ansley Richards                14 THELMA & LOUISE         30   14:46  7:23 
   15 Charlotte Gould                 8 SINGLE                  31   14:51  7:26 
   16 Melissa Sorokoty               32 MARRIED COUPLE          32   14:51  7:26 
   17 Samantha Thaxton               28 PETER, PAUL, MARY       34   14:53  7:27 
   18 Krista Moeller                 37 SINGLE                  37   14:58  7:29 
   19 Gina Meyers                    34 SINGLE                  38   15:13  7:37 
   20 Tammy Green                    45 SINGLE                  39   15:22  7:41 
   21 Kasey Duffens-Carraher         40 MARRIED COUPLE          40   15:26  7:43 
   22 Noelle Dunn                    21 BALL & CHAIN            42   15:32  7:46 
   23 Alice Feldmann                 32 THELMA & LOUISE         43   15:34  7:47 
   24 Sarah Minges                   34 THELMA & LOUISE         44   15:35  7:48 
   25 Amanda Klare                   32 MARRIED COUPLE          47   15:55  7:58 
   26 Dianne Webber                  46 MARRIED COUPLE          49   16:05  8:03 
   27 Susan Early                    47 MOTHER DAUGHTER         51   16:29  8:15 
   28 Jenny Garrity                  53 SINGLE                  52   16:41  8:21 
   29 Cheryl Johnson                 27 SINGLE                  53   17:02  8:31 
   30 Alexis Skidmore                26 FATHER DAUGHTER         54   17:13  8:37 
   31 Tammy Walling                  41 MARRIED COUPLE          55   17:24  8:42 
   32 Gina Richards                  45 THELMA & LOUISE         56   17:32  8:46 
   33 Elizabeth McCrary              43 THELMA & LOUISE         57   17:33  8:47 
   34 Becky Brady                    49 MOTHER DAUGHTER         58   17:41  8:51 
   35 Andrea Glassmeyer              38 MOTHER SON              60   17:43  8:52 
   36 Nurys Diaz                     54 SINGLE                  61   17:59  9:00 
   37 Tammy Walling                  41 MASTER COUPLE           62   18:10  9:05 
   38 Liz Hofacre                    54 SINGLE                  63   18:13  9:07 
   39 Tiffany Sharp                  36 OPEN COUPLE             64   18:27  9:14 
   40 Jane Walhen                    30 BALL & CHAIN            66   18:42  9:21 
   41 Kendra McCardle                33 MARRIED COUPLE          69   19:43  9:52 
   42 Terry Foody                    69 SINGLE                  71   19:53  9:57 
   43 Suzanne Bisczat                55 SINGLE                  72   20:12 10:06 
   44 Meghan Sandfoss                37 SINGLE                  75   20:30 10:15 
   45 Rita Parks                     62 MOTHER SON              76   20:34 10:17 
   46 Abbigayle Weaver               18 FATHER DAUGHTER         77   20:38 10:19 
   47 Christine Romani               51 SINGLE                  78   20:38 10:19 
   48 Jessica White                  38 SINGLE                  80   20:53 10:27 
   49 Leah Weitzman                  44 SINGLE                  81   21:09 10:35 
   50 Lizette Edwards                25 SINGLE                  82   21:25 10:43 
   51 Lindsey Ondo                   29 SINGLE                  83   21:28 10:44 
   52 Valerie Wright                 39 BALL & CHAIN            85   21:29 10:45 
   53 Donna Wallace                  62 SINGLE                  88   21:40 10:50 
   54 Teresa Roberts                 32 MOTHER SON              89   22:15 11:08 
   55 Lori Beth Derenski             57 MOTHER SON              91   22:28 11:14 
   56 Callianne Caldwell              6 MOTHER DAUGHTER         92   23:06 11:33 
   57 Hailey Miller                   9 MARCIA, JAN, CINDY      93   23:46 11:53 
   58 Andrea Lawson                  27 MARCIA, JAN, CINDY      94   23:47 11:54 
   59 Khloe Lawson                    7 MARCIA, JAN, CINDY      95   23:47 11:54 
   60 Nancy Zadek                    68 SINGLE                  96   24:41 12:21 
   61 Holly Hurst                    45 MOTHER DAUGHTER         97   25:56 12:58 
   62 Ann Marr                       60 BALL & CHAIN            98   26:12 13:06 
   63 Barbara Ellwein                60 SINGLE                 100   26:42 13:21 
   64 Melisa Eicher                  28 SINGLE                 103   28:17 14:09 
   65 Patti Clapp                    52 MASTER COUPLE          104   29:31 14:46 
   66 Brittany Forte                 30 SINGLE                 107   31:30 15:45 
   67 Angie Lee                      32 SINGLE                 108   33:07 16:34 
   68 Cathy Elkus                    60 MARRIED COUPLE         110   33:26 16:43 
   69 Laura Horn                     40 SINGLE                 112   35:10 17:35 
   70 Lori Sullivan                  54 MOTHER SON             114   37:42 18:51 

************************ MALE RESULTS *********************************
Place Name                          Age Division             Overa Time    Pace  
===== ============================= === ==================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Greg Lemmon                    31 SINGLE                   1   10:22  5:11 
    2 Robert Messmer                 41 FATHER SON               2   10:34  5:17 
    3 Kyle Mastin                    16 SINGLE                   3   10:58  5:29 
    4 Brad Dunlevy                   43 MARRIED COUPLE           4   11:06  5:33 
    5 Skylar Sorokoty                31 MARRIED COUPLE           5   11:28  5:44 
    6 Jerry Medina                   38 SINGLE                   6   11:37  5:49 
    7 Jonathan Pahren                29 MARRIED COUPLE           7   11:56  5:58 
    8 Kaleb Martin                   13 FATHER SON               9   12:18  6:09 
    9 Daryl Parks                    41 MOTHER SON              10   12:23  6:12 
   10 Ryan Baker                     13 SINGLE                  11   12:33  6:17 
   11 Ryan Woolley                   34 SINGLE                  12   12:40  6:20 
   12 Rich Webber                    48 MARRIED COUPLE          13   12:57  6:29 
   13 Landen Fernandez               10 SINGLE                  19   13:24  6:42 
   14 Jesse Jenkins                  14 FATHER SON              22   13:43  6:52 
   15 John Jenkins                   49 FATHER SON              23   13:45  6:53 
   16 Brady Smith                    32 MOTHER SON              28   14:38  7:19 
   17 Nathan Martin                  35 PETER, PAUL, MARY       33   14:52  7:26 
   18 Kevin Sand                     37 PETER, PAUL, MARY       35   14:53  7:27 
   19 Eric Gould                     49 MASTER COUPLE           36   14:56  7:28 
   20 Joshua Lawrence                30 BALL & CHAIN            41   15:31  7:46 
   21 Tim Wilson                     52 SINGLE                  45   15:42  7:51 
   22 James Welland                  62 SINGLE                  46   15:50  7:55 
   23 Andrew Klare                   33 MARRIED COUPLE          48   15:55  7:58 
   24 Greg Johnston                  33 OPEN COUPLE             50   16:12  8:06 
   25 Wyatt Glassmeyer                9 MOTHER SON              59   17:43  8:52 
   26 David Deye                     26 BALL & CHAIN            65   18:42  9:21 
   27 Mike Phillips                  62 FATHER DAUGHTER         67   18:45  9:23 
   28 James Weaver                   46 FATHER DAUGHTER         68   19:37  9:49 
   29 Malcolm McCardle               37 MARRIED COUPLE          70   19:43  9:52 
   30 Doug Hordowick                 67 SINGLE                  73   20:19 10:10 
   31 Patrick Shryock                39 SINGLE                  74   20:29 10:15 
   32 Allan Skidmore                 26 SINGLE                  79   20:39 10:20 
   33 Brian Wright                   37 BALL & CHAIN            84   21:29 10:45 
   34 Gerry Coleman                  38 SINGLE                  86   21:30 10:45 
   35 Jim Wainscott                  59 SINGLE                  87   21:30 10:45 
   36 Preston Roberts                11 MOTHER SON              90   22:18 11:09 
   37 Mike Marr                      61 BALL & CHAIN            99   26:12 13:06 
   38 Richard Gabbour                50 SINGLE                 101   27:58 13:59 
   39 John Eicher                    58 SINGLE                 102   28:13 14:07 
   40 Danny Clapp                    58 MASTER COUPLE          105   29:31 14:46 
   41 Mike Carraher                  53 MARRIED COUPLE         106   30:19 15:10 
   42 Jeffery Doherty                33 SINGLE                 109   33:08 16:34 
   43 Andy Elkus                     56 MARRIED COUPLE         111   33:26 16:43 
   44 Brenden Sullivan               25 MOTHER SON             113   37:42 18:51
**************** SINGLE FEMALE RESULTS *********************************
Place Name                          Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ============================= === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Maddie Baker                   15 Cincinnati      OH   12:13  6:07 
    2 Corey Long                     25 Louisville      KY   13:02  6:31 
    3 Roberta Meyer                  53 Shepherdsville  KY   13:06  6:33 
    4 Carol Adams                    44 Cincinnati      OH   14:35  7:18 
    5 Charlotte Gould                 8 Montgomery      OH   14:51  7:26 
    6 Krista Moeller                 37 Liberty Twp     OH   14:58  7:29 
    7 Gina Meyers                    34 Hebron          KY   15:13  7:37 
    8 Tammy Green                    45 Louisville      KY   15:22  7:41 
    9 Jenny Garrity                  53 Cincinnati      OH   16:41  8:21 
   10 Cheryl Johnson                 27 Florence        KY   17:02  8:31 
   11 Nurys Diaz                     54 Cincinnati      OH   17:59  9:00 
   12 Liz Hofacre                    54 Villa Hills     KY   18:13  9:07 
   13 Terry Foody                    69 Lexington       KY   19:53  9:57 
   14 Suzanne Bisczat                55 Cincinnati      OH   20:12 10:06 
   15 Meghan Sandfoss                37 Latonia         KY   20:30 10:15 
   16 Christine Romani               51 Ft Mitchell     KY   20:38 10:19 
   17 Jessica White                  38 Independence    KY   20:53 10:27 
   18 Leah Weitzman                  44 Cincinnati      OH   21:09 10:35 
   19 Lizette Edwards                25 Covington       KY   21:25 10:43 
   20 Lindsey Ondo                   29 Alexandria      KY   21:28 10:44 
   21 Donna Wallace                  62 Independence    KY   21:40 10:50 
   22 Nancy Zadek                    68 Bethel          OH   24:41 12:21 
   23 Barbara Ellwein                60 Cincinnati      OH   26:42 13:21 
   24 Melisa Eicher                  28 Highland Height KY   28:17 14:09 
   25 Brittany Forte                 30 Cincinnati      OH   31:30 15:45 
   26 Angie Lee                      32 Ludlow          KY   33:07 16:34 
   27 Laura Horn                     40 Nw Albany       OH   35:10 17:35

************************ SINGLE MALE RESULTS *********************************
Place Name                          Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ============================= === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Greg Lemmon                    31 Cincinnati      OH   10:22  5:11 
    2 Kyle Mastin                    16 Covington       KY   10:58  5:29 
    3 Jerry Medina                   38 Milford         OH   11:37  5:49 
    4 Ryan Baker                     13 Cincinnati      OH   12:33  6:17 
    5 Ryan Woolley                   34 Cincinnati      OH   12:40  6:20 
    6 Landen Fernandez               10 Ft. Thomas      KY   13:24  6:42 
    7 Tim Wilson                     52 Independence    KY   15:42  7:51 
    8 James Welland                  62 West Chester    OH   15:50  7:55 
    9 Doug Hordowick                 67 Fairfield       OH   20:19 10:10 
   10 Patrick Shryock                39 Bellevue        KY   20:29 10:15 
   11 Allan Skidmore                 26 Fort Thomas     KY   20:39 10:20 
   12 Gerry Coleman                  38 Cincinnati      OH   21:30 10:45 
   13 Jim Wainscott                  59 Cincinnati      OH   21:30 10:45 
   14 Richard Gabbour                50 Cincinnati      OH   27:58 13:59 
   15 John Eicher                    58 Highland Height KY   28:13 14:07 
   16 Jeffery Doherty                33 Ludlow          KY   33:08 16:34
                ********** TEAM RESULTS **************
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Overall Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Barnett                       
             4     7  =   11      
         Brad Dunlevy M MC   11:06, Krista Barnett F MC   13:24
   2.  Buckeyes                      
             7    10  =   17      
         Jonathan Pahren M MC   11:56, Laura Pahren F MC   14:19
   3.  Sorokoty                      
             5    16  =   21      
         Skylar Sorokoty M MC   11:28, Melissa Sorokoty F MC   14:51
   4.  Team Moore                    
            11    19  =   30      
         Cindy Moore F CM   14:23, Eric Gould M CM   14:56
   5.  R+D                           
            12    26  =   38      
         Rich Webber M MC   12:57, Dianne Webber F MC   16:05
   6.  30 for 30                     
            20    22  =   42      
         Joshua Lawrence M BC   15:31, Noelle Dunn F BC   15:32
   7.  Klare                         
            23    25  =   48      
         Andrew Klare M MC   15:55, Amanda Klare F MC   15:55
   8.  Parks                         
             9    45  =   54      
         Daryl Parks M MS   12:23, Rita Parks F MS   20:34
   9.  Greek and Greeket             
            27    30  =   57      
         Mike Phillips M FD   18:45, Alexis Skidmore F FD   17:13
  10.  Team Glassmeyer               
            25    35  =   60      
         Wyatt Glassmeyer M MS   17:43, Andrea Glassmeyer F MS   17:43
  11.  Kasey & Mike                  
            21    41  =   62      
         Kasey Duffens-Carraher F MC   15:26, Mike Carraher M MC   30:19
  12.  Let's Get Audi Here           
            24    39  =   63      
         Greg Johnston M OC   16:12, Tiffany Sharp F OC   18:27
  13.  Deye                          
            26    40  =   66      
         David Deye M BC   18:42, Jane Walhen F BC   18:42
  14.  Walling                       
            31    37  =   68      
         Tammy Walling F MC   17:24, Tammy Walling F CM   18:10
  15.  MKMcC                         
            29    41  =   70      
         Malcolm McCardle M MC   19:43, Kendra McCardle F MC   19:43
  16.  Team UC BeWell                
            16    55  =   71      
         Brady Smith M MS   14:38, Lori Beth Derenski F MS   22:28
  17.  Dream Weavers                 
            28    46  =   74      
         James Weaver M FD   19:37, Abbigayle Weaver F FD   20:38
  18.  Brival                        
            33    52  =   85      
         Brian Wright M BC   21:29, Valerie Wright F BC   21:29
  19.  TP                            
            36    54  =   90      
         Preston Roberts M MS   22:18, Teresa Roberts F MS   22:15
  20.  Marr                          
            37    62  =   99      
         Mike Marr M BC   26:12, Ann Marr F BC   26:12
  21.  Out of towners                
            40    65  =  105      
         Danny Clapp M CM   29:31, Patti Clapp F CM   29:31
  22.  C & A                         
            43    68  =  111      
         Andy Elkus M MC   33:26, Cathy Elkus F MC   33:26
  23.  Sullivan Strong               
            44    70  =  114      
         Brenden Sullivan M MS   37:42, Lori Sullivan F MS   37:42

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Married Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Barnett                       
             4     7  =   11      
         Brad Dunlevy   11:06, Krista Barnett   13:24
   2.  Buckeyes                      
             7    10  =   17      
         Jonathan Pahren   11:56, Laura Pahren   14:19
   3.  Sorokoty                      
             5    16  =   21      
         Skylar Sorokoty   11:28, Melissa Sorokoty   14:51
   4.  R+D                           
            12    26  =   38      
         Rich Webber   12:57, Dianne Webber   16:05
   5.  Klare                         
            23    25  =   48      
         Andrew Klare   15:55, Amanda Klare   15:55
   6.  Kasey & Mike                  
            21    41  =   62      
         Kasey Duffens-Carraher   15:26, Mike Carraher   30:19
   7.  MKMcC                         
            29    41  =   70      
         Malcolm McCardle   19:43, Kendra McCardle   19:43
   8.  C & A                         
            43    68  =  111      
         Andy Elkus   33:26, Cathy Elkus   33:26

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Father Daughter Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Greek and Greeket             
            27    30  =   57      
         Mike Phillips   18:45, Alexis Skidmore   17:13
   2.  Dream Weavers                 
            28    46  =   74      
         James Weaver   19:37, Abbigayle Weaver   20:38

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Father Son Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Killer Ms                     
             2     8  =   10      
         Robert Messmer   10:34, Kaleb Martin   12:18
   2.  Jenkins                       
            14    15  =   29      
         Jesse Jenkins   13:43, John Jenkins   13:45

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Mother Daughter Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Wicked Fast                   
             8     9  =   17      
         Kim Martin   13:42, Kassie Martin   13:55
   2.  Brady MD                      
             6    34  =   40      
         Savannah Brady   13:20, Becky Brady   17:41
   3.  Grandmother/Grandaughter      
            56    61  =  117      
         Callianne Caldwell   23:06, Holly Hurst   25:56

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Mother Son Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Parks                         
             9    45  =   54      
         Daryl Parks   12:23, Rita Parks   20:34
   2.  Team Glassmeyer               
            25    35  =   60      
         Wyatt Glassmeyer   17:43, Andrea Glassmeyer   17:43
   3.  Team UC BeWell                
            16    55  =   71      
         Brady Smith   14:38, Lori Beth Derenski   22:28
   4.  TP                            
            36    54  =   90      
         Preston Roberts   22:18, Teresa Roberts   22:15
   5.  Sullivan Strong               
            44    70  =  114      
         Brenden Sullivan   37:42, Lori Sullivan   37:42

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Ball & Chain Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  30 for 30                     
            20    22  =   42      
         Joshua Lawrence   15:31, Noelle Dunn   15:32
   2.  Deye                          
            26    40  =   66      
         David Deye   18:42, Jane Walhen   18:42
   3.  Brival                        
            33    52  =   85      
         Brian Wright   21:29, Valerie Wright   21:29
   4.  Marr                          
            37    62  =   99      
         Mike Marr   26:12, Ann Marr   26:12

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Thelma & Louise Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Speedy Pedi's                 
             4     5  =    9      
         Diana Filtz   13:07, Sarah Lau-Braunhut   13:07
   2.  The Grenouilles               
            13    14  =   27      
         Skyler Daumeyer   14:46, Ansley Richards   14:46
   3.  We are the champagnes         
            23    24  =   47      
         Alice Feldmann   15:34, Sarah Minges   15:35
   4.  #BBC                          
            32    33  =   65      
         Gina Richards   17:32, Elizabeth McCrary   17:33

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Open Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Let's Get Audi Here           
            24    39  =   63      
         Greg Johnston   16:12, Tiffany Sharp   18:27

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Master Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Team Moore                    
            11    19  =   30      
         Cindy Moore   14:23, Eric Gould   14:56
   2.  Out of towners                
            40    65  =  105      
         Danny Clapp   29:31, Patti Clapp   29:31

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Peter Paul Mary Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Sandy Martins                 
            17    17    18  =   52      
         Nathan Martin   14:52, Samantha Thaxton   14:53, Kevin Sand   14:53

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Marcia Jan Cindy Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Andrea, Hailey and Khloe      
            57    58    59  =  174      
         Hailey Miller   23:46, Andrea Lawson   23:47, Khloe Lawson   23:47

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Maddie Baker                   15 Cincinnati      OH       12:13 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Greg Lemmon                    31 Cincinnati      OH       10:22 

		****************** SINGLE AWARDS ***********************
                           FEMALE SINGLE  1 - 99
    1    14 Corey Long                     25 Louisville         KY   13:02 
    2    15 Roberta Meyer                  53 Shepherdsville     KY   13:06 
    3    27 Carol Adams                    44 Cincinnati         OH   14:35 
    4    31 Charlotte Gould                 8 Montgomery         OH   14:51 
    5    37 Krista Moeller                 37 Liberty Twp        OH   14:58 
                            MALE SINGLE  1 - 99
    1     3 Kyle Mastin                    16 Covington          KY   10:58 
    2     6 Jerry Medina                   38 Milford            OH   11:37 
    3    11 Ryan Baker                     13 Cincinnati         OH   12:33 
    4    12 Ryan Woolley                   34 Cincinnati         OH   12:40 
    5    19 Landen Fernandez               10 Ft. Thomas         KY   13:24 

                ********** TEAM AWARDS **************
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Overall Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Barnett                       
             4     7  =   11      
         Brad Dunlevy M MC   11:06, Krista Barnett F MC   13:24
   2.  Buckeyes                      
             7    10  =   17      
         Jonathan Pahren M MC   11:56, Laura Pahren F MC   14:19
   3.  Sorokoty                      
             5    16  =   21      
         Skylar Sorokoty M MC   11:28, Melissa Sorokoty F MC   14:51

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Married Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  R+D                           
            12    26  =   38      
         Rich Webber   12:57, Dianne Webber   16:05
   2.  Klare                         
            23    25  =   48      
         Andrew Klare   15:55, Amanda Klare   15:55
   3.  Kasey & Mike                  
            21    41  =   62      
         Kasey Duffens-Carraher   15:26, Mike Carraher   30:19

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Father Daughter Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Greek and Greeket             
            27    30  =   57      
         Mike Phillips   18:45, Alexis Skidmore   17:13
   2.  Dream Weavers                 
            28    46  =   74      
         James Weaver   19:37, Abbigayle Weaver   20:38

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Father Son Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Killer Ms                     
             2     8  =   10      
         Robert Messmer   10:34, Kaleb Martin   12:18
   2.  Jenkins                       
            14    15  =   29      
         Jesse Jenkins   13:43, John Jenkins   13:45

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Mother Daughter Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Wicked Fast                   
             8     9  =   17      
         Kim Martin   13:42, Kassie Martin   13:55
   2.  Brady MD                      
             6    34  =   40      
         Savannah Brady   13:20, Becky Brady   17:41
   3.  Grandmother/Grandaughter      
            56    61  =  117      
         Callianne Caldwell   23:06, Holly Hurst   25:56

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Mother Son Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Parks                         
             9    45  =   54      
         Daryl Parks   12:23, Rita Parks   20:34
   2.  Team Glassmeyer               
            25    35  =   60      
         Wyatt Glassmeyer   17:43, Andrea Glassmeyer   17:43
   3.  Team UC BeWell                
            16    55  =   71      
         Brady Smith   14:38, Lori Beth Derenski   22:28

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Ball & Chain Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  30 for 30                     
            20    22  =   42      
         Joshua Lawrence   15:31, Noelle Dunn   15:32
   2.  Deye                          
            26    40  =   66      
         David Deye   18:42, Jane Walhen   18:42
   3.  Brival                        
            33    52  =   85      
         Brian Wright   21:29, Valerie Wright   21:29
   4.  Marr                          
            37    62  =   99      
         Mike Marr   26:12, Ann Marr   26:12

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Thelma & Louise Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Speedy Pedi's                 
             4     5  =    9      
         Diana Filtz   13:07, Sarah Lau-Braunhut   13:07
   2.  The Grenouilles               
            13    14  =   27      
         Skyler Daumeyer   14:46, Ansley Richards   14:46
   3.  We are the champagnes         
            23    24  =   47      
         Alice Feldmann   15:34, Sarah Minges   15:35

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Open Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Let's Get Audi Here           
            24    39  =   63      
         Greg Johnston   16:12, Tiffany Sharp   18:27

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Master Couple Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Team Moore                    
            11    19  =   30      
         Cindy Moore   14:23, Eric Gould   14:56
   2.  Out of towners                
            40    65  =  105      
         Danny Clapp   29:31, Patti Clapp   29:31

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Peter Paul Mary Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Sandy Martins                 
            17    17    18  =   52      
         Nathan Martin   14:52, Samantha Thaxton   14:53, Kevin Sand   14:53

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         Marcia Jan Cindy Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Andrea, Hailey and Khloe      
            57    58    59  =  174      
         Hailey Miller   23:46, Andrea Lawson   23:47, Khloe Lawson   23:47