33rd Annual Valentines 2 mile “A Labor of Love”

Sunday February 10, 2013
Northern Kentucky University, Highland Heights, KY
Cloudy, 50 degrees

Female Results | Male Results | Father Daughter Results | Father Son Results | Mother Daughter Results | Mother Son Results | Thelma and Louise Results | Blind Date Couple Results | Married Couple Results | Mixed Couple Results | Mixed Couple Combined Age 36-45 Results | Mixed Couple Combined Age 46-59 Results | Mixed Couple Combined Age 60-79 Results | Mixed Couple Combined Age 80-99 Couple Results | Mixed Couple Combined Age 100 & Over Results

****************** FEMALE RESULTS ****************************
Place Name                Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kelly Meyer          23 Columbus        OH   12:59  6:30 
    2 Sarah Duncan         16 Erlanger        KY   13:35  6:48 
    3 Kamaria Walton       13 Blue Ash        OH   13:42  6:51 
    4 Susan Shepherd       46 Glendale        OH   14:28  7:14 
    5 Erin Brasse          30 Cincinnati      OH   14:39  7:20 
    6 Stephanie West       25 Highland Height KY   15:02  7:31 
    7 Atavia Scribner      14 Independence    KY   15:14  7:37 
    8 Lexi Flynn           14 Independence    KY   15:14  7:37 
    9 Corey Long           21 Louisville      KY   15:17  7:39 
   10 Kristy Voorhees      32 Erlanger        KY   15:19  7:40 
   11 Gina Meyers          30 Hebron          KY   15:27  7:44 
   12 Melissa Lameier      36 Independence    KY   15:33  7:47 
   13 Katherine Skeen      11 Ft Mitchell     KY   15:33  7:47 
   14 Ashley Bolte         36 Lakeside Pak    KY   15:49  7:55 
   15 Molly Merans         14 Fort Thomas     KY   15:58  7:59 
   16 Corrine Carnohan     15 Fort Thomas     KY   15:59  8:00 
   17 Kristin Klocke       17 Alexandria      KY   16:07  8:04 
   18 Emily Leising        29 Independence    KY   16:12  8:06 
   19 Melanie Blum         35 Cincinnati      OH   16:19  8:10 
   20 Kellana Walton       38 Blue Ash        OH   16:34  8:17 
   21 Joanna Skeen         42 Ft Mitchell     KY   16:36  8:18 
   22 Hayley Back          13 Covington       KY   16:45  8:23 
   23 Meredith Hiles       14 Covington       KY   16:45  8:23 
   24 Kris Titko           46 Cincinati       OH   16:49  8:25 
   25 Jenna Webster        10 Williamstown    KY   16:53  8:27 
   26 Tammy Watts          37 Covington       KY   16:57  8:29 
   27 Julianne Knapp       27 Cincinnati      OH   17:19  8:40 
   28 Ashley Beck          11 Cold Spring     KY   17:26  8:43 
   29 Sara Eckstein        25 Greensburg      IN   17:49  8:55 
   30 Laura Karnes         45 Madisonville    OH   17:50  8:55 
   31 Mollie Beck          22 Cincinnati      OH   17:54  8:57 
   32 Cindy Cranmer        49 Mason           OH   17:58  8:59 
   33 Allison Laroy        14 Union           KY   18:01  9:01 
   34 Christina Kreinest   25 Ryland Heights  KY   18:02  9:01 
   35 Teresa Kelley        54 Hamilton        OH   18:06  9:03 
   36 Carrie Bleser        40 Fort Thomas     KY   18:13  9:07 
   37 Samantha Moore       26 Independence    KY   18:22  9:11 
   38 Maria Mullins        16 Independence    KY   18:22  9:11 
   39 Jessy Wojtkiewicz    34 Madeira         OH   18:29  9:15 
   40 Vicki Klocke         44 Alexandria      KY   18:37  9:19 
   41 Cara Van Doren       29 Cincinnati      OH   18:42  9:21 
   42 Sara Nibarger        41 Vevay           IN   18:50  9:25 
   43 Jenny Garrity        49 Cincinnati      OH   18:56  9:28 
   44 Damara Lackmeyer     32 Norwood         OH   19:02  9:31 
   45 Casey Kroger         27 Lawrenceburg    IN   19:03  9:32 
   46 Tara Helms           27 Lebanon         OH   19:04  9:32 
   47 Claire Crowley       11 Butler          KY   19:04  9:32 
   48 Lauren Macht          9 Alexandria      KY   19:05  9:33 
   49 Sarah Spriggs        21 Milford         OH   19:07  9:34 
   50 Sarah Gonzalez       32 Independence    KY   19:17  9:39
   51 Michelle Scott       44 Independence    KY   19:28  9:44 
   52 Brenda Hess          45 Independence    KY   19:34  9:47 
   53 Rita Parks           58 Louisville      KY   19:36  9:48 
   54 Cara Pease           35 Milford         OH   19:38  9:49 
   55 Pam Loeffler         42 Loveland        OH   19:41  9:51 
   56 Beth McCubbin        36 Alexandria      KY   19:46  9:53 
   57 Alison Ruebusch      24 Fort Thomas     KY   19:47  9:54 
   58 Courtney Steadman    21 Demossville     KY   19:48  9:54 
   59 Crissy Nagel         38 Alexandria      KY   19:49  9:55 
   60 Tracy Leyendecker    45 Cincinnati      OH   19:56  9:58 
   61 Caitlin Clark        21 Edgewood        KY   19:56  9:58 
   62 Maria Ceddia         26 Cincinnati      OH   20:05 10:03 
   63 Kim Grome            37 Cincinnati      OH   20:06 10:03 
   64 Elizabeth Moutardie  22 Leitchfield     KY   20:10 10:05 
   65 Melissa Reed         35 Covington       KY   20:11 10:06 
   66 Jodi Hofacre         42 Arlington       VA   20:12 10:06 
   67 Elizabeth Hofacre    50 Villa Hills     KY   20:12 10:06 
   68 Luann Rector         51 Cincinnati      OH   20:12 10:06 
   69 Nicole McClanahan    30 Bellevue        KY   20:13 10:07 
   70 Sabine Blanchet      43 Southgate       KY   20:15 10:08 
   71 Kristen Gibson       37 Loveland        OH   20:21 10:11 
   72 Susan Bennett        46 Cincinnati      OH   20:26 10:13 
   73 Kelly Isaacs         29 Mason           OH   20:27 10:14 
   74 Claire Ekardt        26 Cincinnati      OH   20:28 10:14 
   75 Stephanie Recht      38 Fort Thomas     KY   20:34 10:17 
   76 Bekki Kreinest       60 Ryland Heights  KY   20:45 10:23 
   77 Janice Daugherty     53 Norwood         OH   20:49 10:25 
   78 Denise Qualls        32 Cincinnati      OH   20:56 10:28 
   79 Carol Siderits       49 Cincinnati      OH   20:57 10:29 
   80 Marcia Woolley       59 Cincinnati      OH   20:58 10:29 
   81 Cindy Mason          36 Goshen          OH   20:58 10:29 
   82 Dana Wieland         36 Alexandria      KY   20:59 10:30 
   83 Abby Otto             9 Covington       KY   21:00 10:30 
   84 Alisa Rhoads         39 Cincinnati      OH   21:04 10:32 
   85 Sue Harder           50 Cincinati       OH   21:05 10:33 
   86 Tiffany Sharp        32 Melbourne       KY   21:06 10:33 
   87 Mallory Macht        10 Alexandria      KY   21:06 10:33 
   88 Jennifer Macht       39 Alexandria      KY   21:10 10:35 
   89 Maya Heimbach        35 Cincinnati      OH   21:12 10:36 
   90 Amy Thompson         37 Loveland        OH   21:13 10:37 
   91 Carol Branch         43 Wilder          KY   21:20 10:40 
   92 Karen Wilson         54 Midway          KY   21:22 10:41 
   93 Lindsay Hartmann     24 Cincinnati      OH   21:36 10:48 
   94 Marcella McKoon      32 Cincinnati      OH   21:43 10:52 
   95 Tina Brennan         44 Newport         KY   21:59 11:00 
   96 Lisa Clark           48 Edgewood        KY   22:05 11:03 
   97 Natalie Stohlman     33 Cincinnati      OH   22:06 11:03 
   98 Ashley McConnell     28 Wilder          KY   22:08 11:04 
   99 Ellie Megerle        47 Villa Hills     KY   22:21 11:11 
  100 Lisa Duncan          46 Elsmere         KY   22:22 11:11 
  101 Amanda Pfeiffer      30 Milford         OH   22:30 11:15 
  102 Abby Carucci         27 Milford         OH   22:31 11:16 
  103 Jennifer Sheffel     33 Alexandria      KY   22:32 11:16 
  104 Holly Kreimer        32 Williamsburg    OH   22:45 11:23 
  105 Megan Little         28 Alexandria      KY   22:52 11:26 
  106 Sara Daugherty       22 Norwood         OH   22:53 11:27 
  107 Lysa Meyer           50 Milford         OH   23:08 11:34 
  108 Julie Kleiman        33 Covington       KY   23:11 11:36 
  109 Jennifer Goetz       33 Fort Mitchell   KY   23:13 11:37 
  110 Stephanie Cole       45 Independence    KY   23:13 11:37 
  111 Tami Thomayer        51 Milford         OH   23:20 11:40 
  112 Kim Bahr             46 Morning View    KY   23:33 11:47 
  113 Steffanie Sela       37 Taylor Mill     KY   23:34 11:47 
  114 Kim Horn             40 Morning View    KY   23:54 11:57 
  115 Amy Thomas           35 Cincinnati      OH   23:58 11:59 
  116 Lorna Shepherd       41 Alexandria      KY   24:02 12:01 
  117 Angie Lee            28 Ludlow          KY   24:11 12:06 
  118 Jasmine Stienmetz    14 Ludlow          KY   24:12 12:06 
  119 Allyson Jones        35 Highland Height KY   24:15 12:08 
  120 Nancy Zadek          64 Bethel          OH   24:20 12:10 
  121 Lori Beth Derenski   53 Lawrenceburg    IN   24:33 12:17 
  122 Heather Grothaus     37 Walton          KY   24:34 12:17 
  123 Ashley Ross          24 Florence        KY   24:35 12:18 
  124 Cheryl Jennings      46 Cincinnati      OH   24:36 12:18 
  125 Melissa Hurd         45 Melbourne       KY   24:48 12:24 
  126 Tiffany Jett         28 Newport         KY   24:56 12:28 
  127 Jennifer Osborn      45 Bellevue        KY   24:59 12:30 
  128 Suzy Murray          42 Loveland        OH   25:00 12:30 
  129 Carrie Justice       36 Independence    KY   25:00 12:30 
  130 Ashley Arndt         19 South Charlesto WV   25:08 12:34 
  131 Natalie Schultz      19 Fort Thomas     KY   25:08 12:34 
  132 Lacey Hicks          25 Southgate       KY   25:15 12:38 
  133 Stella Adams         59 Cincinnati      OH   25:30 12:45 
  134 Vicki Zeinner        56 Cincinnati      OH   25:30 12:45 
  135 Megan Crowley         9 Butler          KY   25:31 12:46 
  136 Stephanie Crowley    41 Butler          KY   25:33 12:47 
  137 Alexandra Foster     27 Cincinnati      OH   25:35 12:48 
  138 Jennifer Zaccheus    28 Newport         KY   25:43 12:52 
  139 Valerie McMullin     31 Cincinnati      OH   25:44 12:52 
  140 Christine Hunt       32 Taylor Mill     KY   26:00 13:00 
  141 Maddy Webb           12 Newport         KY   26:09 13:05 
  142 Mindi Staley         36 Yellow Springs  OH   26:11 13:06 
  143 Leslie Read          43 Yellow Springs  OH   26:12 13:06 
  144 Rae Wise             56 Ft. Wright      KY   26:24 13:12 
  145 Bethany Ammons       43 Florence        KY   26:44 13:22 
  146 Mandi Webster        35 Williamstown    KY   26:47 13:24 
  147 Sarah Napier         32 Florence        KY   27:25 13:43 
  148 Elizabeth Nibarger   18 Vevay           IN   27:47 13:54 
  149 Laura Wojcik         57 Independence    KY   28:01 14:01 
  150 Ronda Brandt         34 Newport         KY   28:11 14:06 
  151 Stacy Eckstein       32 Cincinnati      OH   28:11 14:06 
  152 Deanna Trusty        37 Ryland Heights  KY   28:12 14:06 
  153 April Shereda        42 Cincinnati      OH   28:18 14:09 
  154 Andrea Greely        30 Highland Height KY   28:21 14:11 
  155 Amber Helton-Grohal  33 Wilder          KY   29:22 14:41 
  156 Charlotte Ingram     39 Bellevue        KY   29:24 14:42 
  157 Anita Quelle         46 Taylor Mill     KY   29:25 14:43 
  158 Catherine Brinkman   25 Cincinnati      OH   29:29 14:45 
  159 Lindsey Washer       49 Florence        KY   29:34 14:47 
  160 Kathryn Brice         6 Lawrenceburg    IN   29:51 14:56 
  161 Darletta Poos        49 Wilder          KY   30:10 15:05 
  162 Darlene Brice        45 Lawrenceburg    IN   30:39 15:20 
  163 Shelly Hiles         46 Covington       KY   30:46 15:23 
  164 Erika Magato         34 Milford         OH   31:52 15:56 
  165 Elizabeth Lesson     33 Burlington      KY   32:09 16:05 
  166 Mary Morris          54 Alexandria      KY   32:13 16:07 
  167 Leigh Switzer        45 Milford         OH   32:41 16:21 
  168 Aubrey Burns         25 Burlington      KY   33:13 16:37 
  169 Shannon Mathis       32 Fairfield       OH   33:20 16:40 
  170 Lauren Puckett       29 Fairfield       OH   33:21 16:41 
  171 Shari Murphy         26 Fairfield       OH   33:21 16:41 
  172 Jennifer Born        42 Alexandria      KY   34:03 17:02 
  173 Carolyn Foulks       64 Fort Thomas     KY   34:48 17:24 
  174 Terri Brennan        49 Ft. Mitchell    KY   36:35 18:18 
  175 Shelley Hines        41 Norwood         OH   36:45 18:23 
  176 Kim Stokes           55 Cincinnati      OH   36:46 18:23 
  177 Joan McKewen         46 Cold Spring     KY   37:14 18:37 
  178 Laura Docter         33 Cincinnati      OH   37:16 18:38 
  179 Stephanie Zanardell  35 Cold Spring     KY   37:25 18:43 
  180 Chrissy Lay          29 Ludlow          KY   37:57 18:59 
  181 Linsey Shrader       22 Florence        KY   43:25 21:43 
  182 Amanda Woeste        24 Cincinnati      OH   43:25 21:43 

******************** MALE RESULTS ****************************
Place Name                Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Keegan Rathcamp      27 Chillicothe     OH   10:35  5:18 
    2 Blake Meyer          18 Cincinnati      OH   10:45  5:23 
    3 Daryl Parks          37 Lexington       KY   10:54  5:27 
    4 Roger Middleton      26 Burlington      KY   11:05  5:33 
    5 Matthew Van Doren    30 Cincinnati      OH   11:08  5:34 
    6 William Stolz        41 Southgate       KY   11:18  5:39 
    7 Kyle Garner          16 Loveland        OH   11:36  5:48 
    8 Ryan Woolley         30 Cincinnati      OH   11:52  5:56 
    9 Marc Kutylowski      23 Loveland        OH   12:05  6:03 
   10 Allen Pettigrew      27                      12:07  6:04 
   11 Andrew Kennedy       29 Cincinnati      OH   12:12  6:06 
   12 Andrew Brasse        31 Cincinnati      OH   12:16  6:08 
   13 Corey Bushle         17 Cincinnati      OH   12:23  6:12 
   14 Geoffrey Mearns      14 Fort Thomas     KY   12:31  6:16 
   15 Geoff Mearns         53 Fort Thomas     KY   12:32  6:16 
   16 Benjamin Warstler    13 Cincinnati      OH   12:55  6:28 
   17 Adam Hehr            24 Cincinnati      OH   13:00  6:30 
   18 Ross Klocke          15 Alexandria      KY   13:34  6:47 
   19 Rocky Mason          37 Goshen          OH   13:40  6:50 
   20 Garrett Frey         18 Ft. Thomas      KY   13:58  6:59 
   21 John Garrity         48 Cincinnati      OH   14:06  7:03 
   22 Michael Kinney       14 Edgewood        KY   14:22  7:11 
   23 Dennis Klocke        45 Alexandria      KY   14:24  7:12 
   24 Jacob Hensley        15 Fort Thomas     KY   14:26  7:13 
   25 August Eggert        15 Centerville     OH   14:33  7:17 
   26 Tom Grome            37 Cincinnati      OH   14:35  7:18 
   27 Todd Warstler        44 Cincinnati      OH   14:41  7:21 
   28 Gary Auffart         37 Edgewood        KY   14:47  7:24 
   29 William Hensley      45 Liberty Townshi OH   14:56  7:28 
   30 Michael Mason        14 Goshen          OH   15:01  7:31 
   31 Jeff Lackmeyer       34 Norwood         OH   15:41  7:51 
   32 Greg Johnston        29 Melbourne       KY   15:46  7:53 
   33 John Bennett         12 Cincinnati      OH   15:53  7:57 
   34 Daniel Bebo          36 Cincinnati      OH   15:57  7:59 
   35 Brian Voorhees       33 Erlanger        KY   16:11  8:06 
   36 Steve Schwalbach     45 Cold Spring     KY   16:12  8:06 
   37 Seamus Gordon        28 Burlington      KY   16:13  8:07 
   38 Alex Ficke           26 Cincinnati      OH   16:19  8:10 
   39 Brady Smith          28 Harrison        OH   16:23  8:12 
   40 Mark Jepson          60 Cincinati       OH   16:29  8:15 
   41 Ryan Branch           9 Wilder          KY   16:31  8:16 
   42 Donald Brice         54 Lawrenceburg    IN   16:33  8:17 
   43 James Coleman        33 Williamstown    KY   16:52  8:26 
   44 Chris Welling        41 Covington       KY   16:57  8:29 
   45 Paul Long            56 Edgewood        KY   17:00  8:30 
   46 Timothy Smith        23 Mt Healthy      OH   17:14  8:37 
   47 Keith Isaacs         28 Mason           OH   17:17  8:39 
   48 Keith Knapp          27 Cincinnati      OH   17:19  8:40 
   49 Mark Beck            39 Cold Spring     KY   17:26  8:43 
   50 Brian Piccuni        26 Cincinnati      OH   17:29  8:45 
   51 Scott Eaton          49 Fort Thomas     KY   17:39  8:50 
   52 James Foy            52 Cincinnati      OH   17:41  8:51 
   53 Michael Mouser       35 Villa Hills     KY   17:43  8:52 
   54 Tj Stenger           26 Cincinnati      OH   17:44  8:52 
   55 Max Swartz           23 Cincinnati      OH   17:57  8:59 
   56 David Laroy          42 Union           KY   18:02  9:01 
   57 Mike Kelley          50 Hamilton        OH   18:06  9:03 
   58 Brad Daugherty       40 Madison         IN   18:19  9:10 
   59 Mike Brennan         50 Ft. Mitchell    KY   18:26  9:13 
   60 Matt Frey            46 Ft. Thomas      KY   18:37  9:19 
   61 Tom Murray           42 Loveland        OH   18:38  9:19 
   62 Ambrose Wilson       62 Midway          KY   18:40  9:20 
   63 Mark Mason            8 Goshen          OH   18:48  9:24 
   64 Steve Bahr           48 Morning View    KY   18:49  9:25 
   65 Brennan Sheffel       9 Alexandria      KY   19:05  9:33 
   66 John Hoevener        43 Milford         OH   19:25  9:43 
   67 Gunnar Leyendecker   13 Cincinnati      OH   19:46  9:53 
   68 Chris Cook           40 Independence    KY   19:46  9:53 
   69 Caleb Barber         23 Cincinnati      OH   19:47  9:54 
   70 Jim Wainscott        55 Cincinnati      OH   19:54  9:57 
   71 Chase Prather        12 Loveland        OH   19:59 10:00 
   72 Hayden Gibson        13 Loveland        OH   20:00 10:00 
   73 David Fesman         27 Cincinnati      OH   20:09 10:05 
   74 Jason Reed           39 Covington       KY   20:11 10:06 
   75 Garrett Jordan       12 Southgate       KY   20:16 10:08 
   76 Josh Gibson          39 Loveland        OH   20:21 10:11 
   77 Nicholas Coorey      27 Covington       KY   20:28 10:14 
   78 Tom Brinkman         55 Cincinnati      OH   20:29 10:15 
   79 Tim Cummings         56 Lakeside Park   KY   20:46 10:23 
   80 Matt Otto            43 Covington       KY   21:00 10:30 
   81 Mike Hertzenberg     44 Alexandria      KY   21:20 10:40 
   82 Steve Dullaghan      47 Independence    KY   21:24 10:42 
   83 Bruce Trusty         41 Ryland Heights  KY   21:38 10:49 
   84 Emmett Pennington    41 Cincinnati      OH   21:42 10:51 
   85 Bill Voorhees        59 Edgewood        KY   21:46 10:53 
   86 Cody Mason            8 Goshen          OH   22:14 11:07 
   87 Jason Kreimer        34 Williamsburg    OH   22:46 11:23 
   88 Jim Morris           56 Alexandria      KY   22:52 11:26 
   89 Kurt Buffenbarger    52 Batavia         OH   23:02 11:31 
   90 Thom Meyer           47 Cincinnati      OH   23:02 11:31 
   91 Jacob Meyer          13 Cincinnati      OH   23:03 11:32 
   92 Cooper White         33 Fairfield       OH   23:09 11:35 
   93 Kevin Goetz          32 Fort Mitchell   KY   23:12 11:36 
   94 Todd Cole            54 Independence    KY   23:14 11:37 
   95 Shelby Jones         35 Highland Height KY   24:15 12:08 
   96 Bill Osborn          52 Bellevue        KY   24:59 12:30 
   97 Nathan Hicks         27 Southgate       KY   25:14 12:37 
   98 Daniel Hoevener      13 Milford         OH   25:20 12:40 
   99 Jonah Hunt            6 Taylor Mill     KY   26:01 13:01 
  100 Joe Webb             42 Newport         KY   26:10 13:05 
  101 Dale Pepper          64 Cincinati       OH   26:39 13:20 
  102 Mike Anderson        33 Florence        KY   26:42 13:21 
  103 Eric Justice         38 Independence    KY   26:46 13:23 
  104 Steve Brennan        44 Newport         KY   27:16 13:38 
  105 Thomas Wojcik        44 Independence    KY   28:02 14:01 
  106 Michael Jarrett      42 Cincinnati      OH   28:19 14:10 
  107 Michael Foulks       65 Cold Spring     KY   28:22 14:11 
  108 Greg Grohal          39 Wilder          KY   29:22 14:41 
  109 Timothy Ingram       38 Bellevue        KY   29:24 14:42 
  110 Robert Platt         55 Cincinnati      OH   30:32 15:16 
  111 Gary Schneider       62 Cincinnati      OH   30:42 15:21 
  112 John D. Cowell       67 Cincinnati      OH   32:42 16:21 
  113 John Zanardelli      31 Cold Spring     KY   37:26 18:43 
  114 Rodney Lee           56 Ludlow          KY   37:52 18:56 
  115 Jeff Doherty         29 Ludlow          KY   37:52 18:56 
  116 Richard Gabbour      46 Cincinnati      OH   43:24 21:42

----------------------------------------
       Father Daughter Results
----------------------------------------
  1.    40  Klocke #1           
==============================
  1     17  Kristin Klocke        16:07 
  2     23  Dennis Klocke         14:24 

  2.    54  Paul & Corey        
==============================
  1      9  Corey Long            15:17 
  2     45  Paul Long             17:00 

  3.    89  Allison & David     
==============================
  1     33  Allison Laroy         18:01 
  2     56  David Laroy           18:02 

  4.   163  OTTO FD             
==============================
  1     80  Matt Otto             21:00 
  2     83  Abby Otto             21:00 

  5.   193  Jim & Megan         
==============================
  1     88  Jim Morris            22:52 
  2    105  Megan Little          22:52 

  6.   241  Team Webb           
==============================
  1    100  Joe Webb              26:10 
  2    141  Maddy Webb            26:09

----------------------------------------
        Mother Daughter Results
----------------------------------------
  1.    23  Kamaria & Kellana   
==============================
  1      3  Kamaria Walton        13:42 
  2     20  Kellana Walton        16:34 

  2.    34  Joanna & Katherine  
==============================
  1     13  Katherine Skeen       15:33 
  2     21  Joanna Skeen          16:36 

  3.   136  Team Macht          
==============================
  1     48  Lauren Macht          19:05 
  2     88  Jennifer Macht        21:10 

  4.   137  Nicole & Luann      
==============================
  1     68  Luann Rector          20:12 
  2     69  Nicole McClanahan     20:13 

  5.   182  SPRIGGS MD          
==============================
  1     49  Sarah Spriggs         19:07 
  2    133  Stella Adams          25:30 

  6.   190  Sara & Elizabeth    
==============================
  1     42  Sara Nibarger         18:50 
  2    148  Elizabeth Nibarger    27:47 

---------------------------------------
        Mother Son Results
---------------------------------------
  1.    56  Parks ms            
==============================
  1      3  Daryl Parks           10:54 
  2     53  Rita Parks            19:36 

  2.    57  Team Cranmer        
==============================
  1     25  August Eggert         14:33 
  2     32  Cindy Cranmer         17:58 

  3.    58  Klocke #2           
==============================
  1     18  Ross Klocke           13:34 
  2     40  Vicki Klocke          18:37 

  4.    60  Carrie & Jacob      
==============================
  1     24  Jacob Hensley         14:26 
  2     36  Carrie Bleser         18:13 

  5.    88  Woolley MS          
==============================
  1      8  Ryan Woolley          11:52 
  2     80  Marcia Woolley        20:58 

  6.   105  Team Bennett        
==============================
  1     33  John Bennett          15:53 
  2     72  Susan Bennett         20:26 

  7.   127  Colerain Cardinals  
==============================
  1     60  Tracy Leyendecker     19:56 
  2     67  Gunnar Leyendecker    19:46 

  8.   132  Branch MS           
==============================
  1     41  Ryan Branch           16:31 
  2     91  Carol Branch          21:20 

  9.   144  MASON MS            
==============================
  1     63  Mark Mason            18:48 
  2     81  Cindy Mason           20:58 

 10.   145  Sabine & Garrett    
==============================
  1     70  Sabine Blanchet       20:15 
  2     75  Garrett Jordan        20:16 

 11.   160  Lori Beth/Brady     
==============================
  1     39  Brady Smith           16:23 
  2    121  Lori Beth Derenski    24:33 

 12.   168  Team Sheffel        
==============================
  1     65  Brennan Sheffel       19:05 
  2    103  Jennifer Sheffel      22:32 

 13.   239  Team Hunt           
==============================
  1     99  Jonah Hunt            26:01 
  2    140  Christine Hunt        26:00 

----------------------------------------
        Father Son Results
----------------------------------------
  1.    29  Mearns FS           
==============================
  1     14  Geoffrey Mearns       12:31 
  2     15  Geoff Mearns          12:32 

  2.    43  WARSTLER FS         
==============================
  1     16  Benjamin Warstler     12:55 
  2     27  Todd Warstler         14:41 

  3.    49  MASON FS            
==============================
  1     19  Rocky Mason           13:40 
  2     30  Michael Mason         15:01 

  4.   164  John & Daniel       
==============================
  1     66  John Hoevener         19:25 
  2     98  Daniel Hoevener       25:20 

  5.   181  Slowpokes           
==============================
  1     90  Thom Meyer            23:02 
  2     91  Jacob Meyer           23:03 

----------------------------------------------------------
             Thelma and Louise Results
----------------------------------------------------------
   1.  AS & LF             
             7     8  =   15      
         Atavia Scribner   15:14, Lexi Flynn   15:14
   2.  Car and Mear        
            15    16  =   31      
         Molly Mearns   15:58, Corrine Carnohan   15:59
   3.  Hiles & Back        
            22    23  =   45      
         Hayley Back   16:45, Meredith Hiles   16:45
   4.  Crissy & Courtney   
            58    59  =  117      
         Courtney Steadman   19:48, Crissy Nagel   19:49
   5.  Hof & Hof           
            66    67  =  133      
         Jodi Hofacre   20:12, Elizabeth Hofacre   20:12
   6.  Thom & Maya         
            89    90  =  179      
         Maya Heimbach   21:12, Amy Thompson   21:13
   7.  Love Hugs           
           101   102  =  203      
         Amanda Pfeiffer   22:30, Abby Carucci   22:31
   8.  Fuertes             
           142   143  =  285      
         Mindi Staley   26:11, Leslie Read   26:12

-------------------------------------------------------
            Blind Date Couple Results
-------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Kutylowski & Ross   
             9   123  =  132      
         Marc Kutylowski   12:05, Ashley Ross   24:35
   2.  a to z              
            28   120  =  148      
         Gary Auffart   14:47, Nancy Zadek   24:20

---------------------------------------------------------------
                 Married Couple Results
---------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Brasse Duo          
             5    12  =   17      
         Erin Brasse   14:39, Andrew Brasse   12:16
   2.  Team Voorhees       
            10    35  =   45      
         Kristy Voorhees   15:19, Brian Voorhees   16:11
   3.  Van Biser           
             5    41  =   46      
         Matthew Van Doren   11:08, Cara Van Doren   18:42
   4.  Team Garrity        
            21    43  =   64      
         John Garrity   14:06, Jenny Garrity   18:56
   5.  Knapp MC            
            27    48  =   75      
         Julianne Knapp   17:19, Keith Knapp   17:19
   5.  Lackmeyer           
            31    44  =   75      
         Jeff Lackmeyer   15:41, Damara Lackmeyer   19:02
   7.  team grome          
            26    63  =   89      
         Tom Grome   14:35, Kim Grome   20:06
   8.  Team Reed           
            65    74  =  139      
         Melissa Reed   20:11, Jason Reed   20:11
   9.  2Monkeys            
            87   104  =  191      
         Jason Kreimer   22:46, Holly Kreimer   22:45
  10.  Allyson & Shelby    
            95   119  =  214      
         Shelby Jones   24:15, Allyson Jones   24:15
  11.  Team Osborn         
            96   127  =  223      
         Bill Osborn   24:59, Jennifer Osborn   24:59
  12.  Mike & Terri        
            59   174  =  233      
         Mike Brennan   18:26, Terri Brennan   36:35
  13.  Laura & Thomas      
           105   149  =  254      
         Thomas Wojcik   28:02, Laura Wojcik   28:01
  14.  Team Grohal         
           108   155  =  263      
         Greg Grohal   29:22, Amber Helton-Grohal   29:22
  15.  Ingram              
           109   156  =  265      
         Timothy Ingram   29:24, Charlotte Ingram   29:24
  16.  Zanardelli          
           113   179  =  292      
         John Zanardelli   37:26, Stephanie Zanardelli   37:25

------------------------------------------
       Mixed Couple Results
------------------------------------------
  1.    17  Brasse Duo          
==============================
  1      5  Erin Brasse         F   14:39 
  2     12  Andrew Brasse       M   12:16 

  2.    18  Hehr & Meyer        
==============================
  1      1  Kelly Meyer         F   12:59 
  2     17  Adam Hehr           M   13:00 

  3.    40  Klocke #1           
==============================
  1     17  Kristin Klocke      F   16:07 
  2     23  Dennis Klocke       M   14:24 

  4.    45  Team Voorhees       
==============================
  1     10  Kristy Voorhees     F   15:19 
  2     35  Brian Voorhees      M   16:11 

5 5.    46  Van Biser           
==============================
  1      5  Matthew Van Doren   M   11:08 
  2     41  Cara Van Doren      F   18:42 

  6.    54  Paul & Corey        
==============================
  1      9  Corey Long          F   15:17 
  2     45  Paul Long           M   17:00 

  7.    54  S & L One           
==============================
  1     18  Emily Leising       F   16:12 
  2     36  Steve Schwalbach    M   16:12 

  8.    56  parks ms            
==============================
  1      3  Daryl Parks         M   10:54 
  2     53  Rita Parks          F   19:36 

  9.    57  MB & AF             
==============================
  1     19  Melanie Blum        F   16:19 
  2     38  Alex Ficke          M   16:19 

 10.    57  Team Cranmer        
==============================
  1     25  August Eggert       M   14:33 
  2     32  Cindy Cranmer       F   17:58 

 11.    58  Klocke #2           
==============================
  1     18  Ross Klocke         M   13:34 
  2     40  Vicki Klocke        F   18:37 

 12.    60  Carrie & Jacob      
==============================
  1     24  Jacob Hensley       M   14:26 
  2     36  Carrie Bleser       F   18:13 

 13.    64  Team Garrity        
==============================
  1     21  John Garrity        M   14:06 
  2     43  Jenny Garrity       F   18:56 

 13.    64  Titko & Jepson      
==============================
  1     24  Kris Titko          F   16:49 
  2     40  Mark Jepson         M   16:29 

 15.    68  James & Jenna       
==============================
  1     25  Jenna Webster       F   16:53 
  2     43  James Coleman       M   16:52 

 16.    70  Watts & Welling     
==============================
  1     26  Tammy Watts         F   16:57 
  2     44  Chris Welling       M   16:57 

 17.    75  Knapp MC            
==============================
  1     27  Julianne Knapp      F   17:19 
  2     48  Keith Knapp         M   17:19 

 17.    75  Lackmeyer           
==============================
  1     31  Jeff Lackmeyer      M   15:41 
  2     44  Damara Lackmeyer    F   19:02 

 19.    86  Runnin' M&M's       
==============================
  1     31  Mollie Beck         F   17:54 
  2     55  Max Swartz          M   17:57 

 20.    88  Woolley MS          
==============================
  1      8  Ryan Woolley        M   11:52 
  2     80  Marcia Woolley      F   20:58 

 21.    89  team grome          
==============================
  1     26  Tom Grome           M   14:35 
  2     63  Kim Grome           F   20:06 

 21.    89  Allison & David     
==============================
  1     33  Allison Laroy       F   18:01 
  2     56  David Laroy         M   18:02 

 23.    92  kelley bc           
==============================
  1     35  Teresa Kelley       F   18:06 
  2     57  Mike Kelley         M   18:06 

 24.   105  Team Bennett        
==============================
  1     33  John Bennett        M   15:53 
  2     72  Susan Bennett       F   20:26 

 25.   118  Let's get Audi here 
==============================
  1     32  Greg Johnston       M   15:46 
  2     86  Tiffany Sharp       F   21:06 

 26.   127  Colerain Cardinals  
==============================
  1     60  Tracy Leyendecker   F   19:56 
  2     67  Gunnar Leyendecker  M   19:46 

 27.   132  Branch MS           
==============================
  1     41  Ryan Branch         M   16:31 
  2     91  Carol Branch        F   21:20 

 28.   135  Daria               
==============================
  1     62  Maria Ceddia        F   20:05 
  2     73  David Fesman        M   20:09 

 29.   139  Team Reed           
==============================
  1     65  Melissa Reed        F   20:11 
  2     74  Jason Reed          M   20:11 

 30.   144  MASON MS            
==============================
  1     63  Mark Mason          M   18:48 
  2     81  Cindy Mason         F   20:58 

 31.   145  Sabine & Garrett    
==============================
  1     70  Sabine Blanchet     F   20:15 
  2     75  Garrett Jordan      M   20:16 

 32.   148  a to z              
==============================
  1     28  Gary Auffart        M   14:47 
  2    120  Nancy Zadek         F   24:20 

 33.   151  Coorey & Ekardt     
==============================
  1     74  Claire Ekardt       F   20:28 
  2     77  Nicholas Coorey     M   20:28 

 34.   154  Ambrose & Karen     
==============================
  1     62  Ambrose Wilson      M   18:40 
  2     92  Karen Wilson        F   21:22 

 35.   160  Lori Beth/Brady     
==============================
  1     39  Brady Smith         M   16:23 
  2    121  Lori Beth Derenski  F   24:33 

 36.   163  OTTO FD             
==============================
  1     80  Matt Otto           M   21:00 
  2     83  Abby Otto           F   21:00 

-------------------------------------------------------------
           Mixed Couple Combined Age 36-45 Results
-------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  James & Jenna       
            25    43  =   68      
         Jenna Webster  10   16:53, James Coleman  33   16:52
   2.  Runnin' M&M's       
            31    55  =   86      
         Mollie Beck  22   17:54, Max Swartz  23   17:57

----------------------------------------------------------------
            Mixed Couple Combined Age 46-59 Results
----------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Daria               
            62    73  =  135      
         Maria Ceddia  26   20:05, David Fesman  27   20:09
   2.  Coorey & Ekardt     
            74    77  =  151      
         Claire Ekardt  26   20:28, Nicholas Coorey  27   20:28
   3.  Barber & Foster     
            69   137  =  206      
         Caleb Barber  23   19:47, Alexandra Foster  27   25:35

-------------------------------------------------------------
           Mixed Couple Combined Age 60-79 Results
-------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Let's get Audi here 
            32    86  =  118      
         Greg Johnston  29   15:46, Tiffany Sharp  32   21:06

-------------------------------------------------------------
       Mixed Couple Combined Age 80-99 Couple Results
-------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Team Brennan        
            95   104  =  199      
         Tina Brennan  44   21:59, Steve Brennan  44   27:16

--------------------------------------------------------------
       Mixed Couple Combined Age 100 & Over Results
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Titko & Jepson      
            24    40  =   64      
         Kris Titko  46   16:49, Mark Jepson  60   16:29
   2.  Ambrose & Karen     
            62    92  =  154      
         Ambrose Wilson  62   18:40, Karen Wilson  54   21:22