2015 Hearts and Health 4 Mile Run / Walk
Cincinnati OH 10/17/2015
Awards Age Groups Female Male Couples Overall
                                                          
               ********** RUNNER AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR RACE ***********
    1 Jennifer Sprague            34                      27:40 
           ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR RACE ***********
    1 Brent Baker                 55                      25:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1     8 Lucy Stackpole              13                         31:05 
    2    48 Kristyna Pinnell            11                         51:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1     2 Zachary Siegel              16                         25:49 
    2     9 William Stackpole           12                         31:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1     5 Chelsea Rose                23                         28:23 
    2    21 Sarah Garing                26                         37:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1     3 John Silvestro              28                         26:22 
    2    11 Josh Keller                 23                         33:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     7 Amanda Mills                33                         30:53 
    2    14 Leslie Pawsat               33                         33:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    18 Mike Sprague                31                         36:11 
    2    23 Todd Sower                  31                         37:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    20 Jenny Sweeney               48                         36:43 
    2    27 Sue Sousa                   47                         39:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 Tony Wagner                 48                         29:00 
    2    10 Nick Pratap                 42                         31:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    15 Tamara Smith                59                         35:09 
    2    28 Sue Jelinek                 55                         40:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    13 Louis Kutcher               54                         33:37 
    2    16 Mekibb Altaye               52                         35:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    54 Kate O'Donnell              61                         57:03 
    2    62 Alexis Cain                 62                       1:02:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    17 Tom Shanks                  61                         35:48 
    2    22 Patrick Ward                68                         37:51 

               ********** WALKER AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR WALK ***********
    1 Susan Sewell                51                      48:31 
           ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR WALK ***********
    1 Charles Bell                59                    1:05:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1    74 Jean Schlie                 16                       1:07:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1    73 Hannah Sexmith              23                       1:06:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1    84 Sam Clements                21                       1:17:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    67 Carolyn Lipchik             32                       1:03:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    57 Catherine Hughes            45                         57:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    59 Lisa Page                   51                       1:00:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    78 Gary Bosh                   55                       1:15:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    69 Donna Czarnecki             62                       1:05:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    82 Earl Sullivan               60                       1:17:41 
               ********** RUNNER AGE GROUP LIST **************

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1     8 Lucy Stackpole              13                         31:05 
    2    48 Kristyna Pinnell            11                         51:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1     2 Zachary Siegel              16                         25:49 
    2     9 William Stackpole           12                         31:07 
    3    65 Marvin Mink                 17                       1:02:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1     5 Chelsea Rose                23                         28:23 
    2    21 Sarah Garing                26                         37:23 
    3    26 Jacqueline Bell             27                         39:41 
    4    30 Maggie Jones                24                         41:05 
    5    41 Sandra Thompson             29                         46:37 
    6    43 Andrea Keller               25                         47:06 
    7    53 Leonna Finestone            28                         56:34 
    8    55 Sally Neidhard              28                         57:18 
    9    56 Holly Meyer                 29                         57:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1     3 John Silvestro              28                         26:22 
    2    11 Josh Keller                 23                         33:27 
    3    12 Ben Siegel                  23                         33:29 
    4    29 Jason Jones                 27                         41:04 
    5    42 Robert Thompson             27                         46:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4 Jennifer Sprague            34                         27:40 
    2     7 Amanda Mills                33                         30:53 
    3    14 Leslie Pawsat               33                         33:58 
    4    24 Brittany Raburn             30                         37:58 
    5    25 Jennifer Schumacher         37                         38:59 
    6    34 Meghan Wesley               30                         41:27 
    7    39 Mariss Walter-Lee           31                         42:38 
    8    40 Catherine Cook              37                         46:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    18 Mike Sprague                31                         36:11 
    2    23 Todd Sower                  31                         37:57 
    3    52 Jonas Kirk-Bowman           31                         56:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    20 Jenny Sweeney               48                         36:43 
    2    27 Sue Sousa                   47                         39:56 
    3    31 Carolyn Karageorges         42                         41:20 
    4    44 JD Walter                   46                         47:32 
    5    46 Mary Braun                  44                         50:24 
    6    50 Amy Donnellan               44                         55:56 
    7    51 Dawn Garza                  41                         55:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 Tony Wagner                 48                         29:00 
    2    10 Nick Pratap                 42                         31:25 
    3    19 Casey Walter                44                         36:24 
    4    47 Joseph Pinnell              44                         51:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    15 Tamara Smith                59                         35:09 
    2    28 Sue Jelinek                 55                         40:18 
    3    33 Kim Buchheid                50                         41:25 
    4    36 Linda Rubush                57                         42:16 
    5    37 Susan Bell                  57                         42:21 
    6    49 Carole Siderits             51                         51:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     1 Brent Baker                 55                         25:10 
    2    13 Louis Kutcher               54                         33:37 
    3    16 Mekibb Altaye               52                         35:47 
    4    38 John Buchheid               58                         42:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    54 Kate O'Donnell              61                         57:03 
    2    62 Alexis Cain                 62                       1:02:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    17 Tom Shanks                  61                         35:48 
    2    22 Patrick Ward                68                         37:51 
    3    32 Dawson Smith                66                         41:21 
    4    35 Tom Goth                    66                         41:57 

 

               ********** WALKER AGE GROUP LIST **************

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
    1    74 Jean Schlie                 16                       1:07:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 17
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1    73 Hannah Sexmith              23                       1:06:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
    1    84 Sam Clements                21                       1:17:54 
    2    85 Clay Howard                 28                       1:19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    67 Carolyn Lipchik             32                       1:03:13 
    2    79 Mary Penny                  34                       1:17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    57 Catherine Hughes            45                         57:56 
    2    58 Sharma Piascik              41                         59:54 
    3    60 Heather Spanbauer           43                       1:00:50 
    4    66 Anne Bridgeman              40                       1:03:12 
    5    75 Deborah Schlie              44                       1:07:55 
    6    77 Cindy Bosh                  48                       1:15:06 
    7    88 Berta Elfar                 43                       1:19:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    45 Susan Sewell                51                         48:31 
    2    59 Lisa Page                   51                       1:00:50 
    3    61 Evelyn Joseph               58                       1:02:02 
    4    70 Crable Suzanne              56                       1:06:31 
    5    72 Terry Starcher              57                       1:06:54 
    6    80 Rebecca Baron               59                       1:17:04 
    7    81 Lucille Sullivan            56                       1:17:40 
    8    90 Marvin Randolph             53                       1:27:27 
    9    91 Felecia Randolph            54                       1:27:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    68 Charles Bell                59                       1:05:09 
    2    78 Gary Bosh                   55                       1:15:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    69 Donna Czarnecki             62                       1:05:44 
    2    71 Shelley Kirk                61                       1:06:31 
    3    76 Carole Ward                 67                       1:07:55 
    4    89 Susan Powell                65                       1:19:11 
    5    92 Nancy Simpson               64                       1:28:42 
    6    93 Carloyn White               71                       1:28:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    82 Earl Sullivan               60                       1:17:41 
    2    83 Daniel Clements             60                       1:17:53 
****************** FEMALE RESULTS *****************
 
Place O'All Name                       Age Time      
===== ===== ========================== === =======  
    1     4 Jennifer Sprague            34   27:40  
    2     5 Chelsea Rose                23   28:23  
    3     7 Amanda Mills                33   30:53  
    4     8 Lucy Stackpole              13   31:05  
    5    14 Leslie Pawsat               33   33:58  
    6    15 Tamara Smith                59   35:09  
    7    20 Jenny Sweeney               48   36:43  
    8    21 Sarah Garing                26   37:23  
    9    24 Brittany Raburn             30   37:58  
   10    25 Jennifer Schumacher         37   38:59  
   11    26 Jacqueline Bell             27   39:41  
   12    27 Sue Sousa                   47   39:56  
   13    28 Sue Jelinek                 55   40:18  
   14    30 Maggie Jones                24   41:05  
   15    31 Carolyn Karageorges         42   41:20  
   16    33 Kim Buchheid                50   41:25  
   17    34 Meghan Wesley               30   41:27  
   18    36 Linda Rubush                57   42:16  
   19    37 Susan Bell                  57   42:21  
   20    39 Mariss Walter-Lee           31   42:38  
   21    40 Catherine Cook              37   46:22  
   22    41 Sandra Thompson             29   46:37  
   23    43 Andrea Keller               25   47:06  
   24    44 Jd Walter                   46   47:32  
   25    45 Susan Sewell                51   48:31  
   26    46 Mary Braun                  44   50:24  
   27    48 Kristyna Pinnell            11   51:09  
   28    49 Carole Siderits             51   51:43  
   29    50 Amy Donnellan               44   55:56  
   30    51 Dawn Garza                  41   55:57  
   31    53 Leonna Finestone            28   56:34  
   32    54 Kate O'Donnell              61   57:03  
   33    55 Sally Neidhard              28   57:18  
   34    56 Holly Meyer                 29   57:30  
   35    57 Catherine Hughes            45   57:56  
   36    58 Sharma Piascik              41   59:54  
   37    59 Lisa Page                   51 1:00:50  
   38    60 Heather Spanbauer           43 1:00:50  
   39    61 Evelyn Joseph               58 1:02:02  
   40    62 Alexis Cain                 62 1:02:02  
   41    63 Teddie Siegel                1 1:02:02  
   42    64 Claudia Reilly                 1:02:02  
   43    66 Anne Bridgeman              40 1:03:12  
   44    67 Carolyn Lipchik             32 1:03:13  
   45    69 Donna Czarnecki             62 1:05:44  
   46    70 Crable Suzanne              56 1:06:31  
   47    71 Shelley Kirk                61 1:06:31  
   48    72 Terry Starcher              57 1:06:54  
   49    73 Hannah Sexmith              23 1:06:54  
   50    74 Jean Schlie                 16 1:07:55  
   51    75 Deborah Schlie              44 1:07:55  
   52    76 Carole Ward                 67 1:07:55  
   53    77 Cindy Bosh                  48 1:15:06  
   54    79 Mary Penny                  34 1:17:03  
   55    80 Rebecca Baron               59 1:17:04  
   56    81 Lucille Sullivan            56 1:17:40  
   57    87 Maggie Isaac                   1:19:08  
   58    88 Berta Elfar                 43 1:19:11  
   59    89 Susan Powell                65 1:19:11  
   60    90 Marvin Randolph             53 1:27:27  
   61    91 Felecia Randolph            54 1:27:30  
   62    92 Nancy Simpson               64 1:28:42  
   63    93 Carloyn White               71 1:28:43  
************** MALE RESULTS **********************
 
Place O'All Name                       Age Time     
===== ===== ========================== === =======  
    1     1 Brent Baker                 55   25:10   
    2     2 Zachary Siegel              16   25:49  
    3     3 John Silvestro              28   26:22  
    4     6 Tony Wagner                 48   29:00  
    5     9 William Stackpole           12   31:07  
    6    10 Nick Pratap                 42   31:25  
    7    11 Josh Keller                 23   33:27  
    8    12 Ben Siegel                  23   33:29  
    9    13 Louis Kutcher               54   33:37  
   10    16 Mekibb Altaye               52   35:47  
   11    17 Tom Shanks                  61   35:48  
   12    18 Mike Sprague                31   36:11  
   13    19 Casey Walter                44   36:24  
   14    22 Patrick Ward                68   37:51  
   15    23 Todd Sower                  31   37:57  
   16    29 Jason Jones                 27   41:04  
   17    32 Dawson Smith                66   41:21  
   18    35 Tom Goth                    66   41:57  
   19    38 John Buchheid               58   42:26  
   20    42 Robert Thompson             27   46:38  
   21    47 Joseph Pinnell              44   51:09  
   22    52 Jonas Kirk-Bowman           31   56:33  
   23    65 Marvin Mink                 17 1:02:03  
   24    68 Charles Bell                59 1:05:09  
   25    78 Gary Bosh                   55 1:15:06  
   26    82 Earl Sullivan               60 1:17:41  
   27    83 Daniel Clements             60 1:17:53  
   28    84 Sam Clements                21 1:17:54  
   29    85 Clay Howard                 28 1:19:08  
   30    86 Jermaine Isaac                 1:19:08  
              Couple Results
-------------------------------------------
   1.  Chelsea Turns 23!   
            27:40   28:23 =   56:03
         Jennifer Sprague, Chelsea Rose
   2.  Team Stackpole      
            31:05   31:07 = 1:02:12
         Lucy Stackpole, William Stackpole
   3.  Michiganders        
            37:57   37:58 = 1:15:55
         Todd Sower, Brittany Raburn
   4.  DSTS                
            35:09   41:21 = 1:16:30
         Tamara Smith, Dawson Smith
   5.  KELLER              
            33:27   47:06 = 1:20:33
         Josh Keller, Andrea Keller
   6.  Team Smokey         
            26:22   57:18 = 1:23:40
         John Silvestro, Sally Neidhard
   7.  WALTER              
            36:24   47:32 = 1:23:56
         Casey Walter, JD Walter
   8.  Zach And Mom        
            25:49 1:02:02 = 1:27:51
         Zachary Siegel, Claudia Reilly
   9.  Wisconsin Thompsons 
            46:37   46:38 = 1:33:15
         Sandra Thompson, Robert Thompson
  10.  O'donnell/Goth      
            41:57   57:03 = 1:39:00
         Tom Goth, Kate O'Donnell
  11.  Cincy Bells         
            42:21 1:05:09 = 1:47:30
         Susan Bell, Charles Bell
  12.  Kirk-Bowman         
            56:33   56:34 = 1:53:07
         Jonas Kirk-Bowman, Leonna Finestone
  13.  Marvin And Me       
          1:02:02 1:02:03 = 2:04:05
         Teddie Siegel, Marvin Mink
  14.  Ninja Princesses    
          1:03:12 1:03:13 = 2:06:25
         Anne Bridgeman, Carolyn Lipchik
  15.  Run4Fun             
          1:07:55 1:07:55 = 2:15:50
         Jean Schlie, Deborah Schlie
  16.  Bosh Team           
          1:15:06 1:15:06 = 2:30:12
         Cindy Bosh, Gary Bosh
  17.  Camp Joy            
          1:19:08 1:19:08 = 2:38:16
         Jermaine Isaac, Maggie Isaac
  18.  Randolph, Felecia   
          1:27:27 1:27:30 = 2:54:57
         Marvin Randolph, Felecia Randolph
  19.  White/Simpson       
          1:28:42 1:28:43 = 2:57:25
         Nancy Simpson, Carloyn White
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS ***** 
Place Name                       No.   Age S Div        Time    Pace  
===== ========================== ===== === = ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Brent Baker                  903  55 M M5059 RUN    25:10  6:18 
    2 Zachary Siegel               977  16 M M0117 RUN    25:49  6:28 
    3 John Silvestro               978  28 M M1929 RUN    26:22  6:36 
    4 Jennifer Sprague             984  34 F F3039 RUN    27:40  6:55 
    5 Chelsea Rose                 969  23 F F1929 RUN    28:23  7:06 
    6 Tony Wagner                  996  48 M M4049 RUN    29:00  7:15 
    7 Amanda Mills                 950  33 F F3039 RUN    30:53  7:44 
    8 Lucy Stackpole               987  13 F F0117 RUN    31:05  7:47 
    9 William Stackpole            988  12 M M0117 RUN    31:07  7:47 
   10 Nick Pratap                  964  42 M M4049 RUN    31:25  7:52 
   11 Josh Keller                 1325  23 M M1929 RUN    33:27  8:22 
   12 Ben Siegel                  1297  23 M M1929 RUN    33:29  8:23 
   13 Louis Kutcher                943  54 M M5059 RUN    33:37  8:25 
   14 Leslie Pawsat                958  33 F F3039 RUN    33:58  8:30 
   15 Tamara Smith                 124  59 F F5059 RUN    35:09  8:48 
   16 Mekibb Altaye               1290  52 M M5059 RUN    35:47  8:57 
   17 Tom Shanks                    40  61 M M6099 RUN    35:48  8:57 
   18 Mike Sprague                 985  31 M M3039 RUN    36:11  9:03 
   19 Casey Walter                1294  44 M M4049 RUN    36:24  9:06 
   20 Jenny Sweeney                993  48 F F4049 RUN    36:43  9:11 
   21 Sarah Garing                 925  26 F F1929 RUN    37:23  9:21 
   22 Patrick Ward                 131  68 M M6099 RUN    37:51  9:28 
   23 Todd Sower                   981  31 M M3039 RUN    37:57  9:30 
   24 Brittany Raburn              965  30 F F3039 RUN    37:58  9:30 
   25 Jennifer Schumacher          973  37 F F3039 RUN    38:59  9:45 
   26 Jacqueline Bell              906  27 F F1929 RUN    39:41  9:56 
   27 Sue Sousa                   1002  47 F F4049 RUN    39:56  9:59 
   28 Sue Jelinek                  937  55 F F5059 RUN    40:18 10:05 
   29 Jason Jones                 1003  27 M M1929 RUN    41:04 10:16 
   30 Maggie Jones                1004  24 F F1929 RUN    41:05 10:17 
   31 Carolyn Karageorges          939  42 F F4049 RUN    41:20 10:20 
   32 Dawson Smith                 137  66 M M6099 RUN    41:21 10:21 
   33 Kim Buchheid                 913  50 F F5059 RUN    41:25 10:22 
   34 Meghan Wesley                997  30 F F3039 RUN    41:27 10:22 
   35 Tom Goth                     928  66 M M6099 RUN    41:57 10:30 
   36 Linda Rubush                 970  57 F F5059 RUN    42:16 10:34 
   37 Susan Bell                   907  57 F F5059 RUN    42:21 10:36 
   38 John Buchheid                912  58 M M5059 RUN    42:26 10:37 
   39 Mariss Walter-Lee           1291  31 F F3039 RUN    42:38 10:40 
   40 Catherine Cook               916  37 F F3039 RUN    46:22 11:36 
   41 Sandra Thompson              995  29 F F1929 RUN    46:37 11:40 
   42 Robert Thompson              994  27 M M1929 RUN    46:38 11:40 
   43 Andrea Keller               1326  25 F F1929 RUN    47:06 11:47 
   44 Jd Walter                   1292  46 F F4049 RUN    47:32 11:53 
   45 Susan Sewell                 974  51 F F5059 WALK   48:31 12:08 
   46 Mary Braun                  1296  44 F F4049 RUN    50:24 12:36 
   47 Joseph Pinnell               961  44 M M4049 RUN    51:09 12:48 
   48 Kristyna Pinnell             962  11 F F0117 RUN    51:09 12:48 
   49 Carole Siderits             1295  51 F F5059 RUN    51:43 12:56 
   50 Amy Donnellan                919  44 F F4049 RUN    55:56 13:59 
   51 Dawn Garza                   926  41 F F4049 RUN    55:57 14:00 
   52 Jonas Kirk-Bowman            941  31 M M3039 RUN    56:33 14:09 
   53 Leonna Finestone            1005  28 F F1929 RUN    56:34 14:09 
   54 Kate O'Donnell               957  61 F F6099 RUN    57:03 14:16 
   55 Sally Neidhard               953  28 F F1929 RUN    57:18 14:20 
   56 Holly Meyer                  949  29 F F1929 RUN    57:30 14:23 
   57 Catherine Hughes             934  45 F F4049 WALK   57:56 14:29 
   58 Sharma Piascik               960  41 F F4049 WALK   59:54 14:59 
   59 Lisa Page                   1293  51 F F5059 WALK 1:00:50 15:13 
   60 Heather Spanbauer            982  43 F F4049 WALK 1:00:50 15:13 
   61 Evelyn Joseph                938  58 F F5059 WALK 1:02:02 15:31 
   62 Alexis Cain                 1298  62 F F6099 RUN  1:02:02 15:31 
   63 Teddie Siegel                976   1 F F0117 RUN  1:02:02 15:31 
   64 Claudia Reilly               968     F            1:02:02 15:31 
   65 Marvin Mink                  951  17 M M0117 RUN  1:02:03 15:31 
   66 Anne Bridgeman               911  40 F F4049 WALK 1:03:12 15:48 
   67 Carolyn Lipchik              945  32 F F3039 WALK 1:03:13 15:49 
   68 Charles Bell                 905  59 M M5059 WALK 1:05:09 16:18 
   69 Donna Czarnecki              917  62 F F6099 WALK 1:05:44 16:26 
   70 Crable Suzanne               992  56 F F5059 WALK 1:06:31 16:38 
   71 Shelley Kirk                 940  61 F F6099 WALK 1:06:31 16:38 
   72 Terry Starcher               989  57 F F5059 WALK 1:06:54 16:44 
   73 Hannah Sexmith               975  23 F F1929 WALK 1:06:54 16:44 
   74 Jean Schlie                  972  16 F F0117 WALK 1:07:55 16:59 
   75 Deborah Schlie               971  44 F F4049 WALK 1:07:55 16:59 
   76 Carole Ward                  145  67 F F6099 WALK 1:07:55 16:59 
   77 Cindy Bosh                   908  48 F F4049 WALK 1:15:06 18:47 
   78 Gary Bosh                    909  55 M M5059 WALK 1:15:06 18:47 
   79 Mary Penny                   959  34 F F3039 WALK 1:17:03 19:16 
   80 Rebecca Baron                904  59 F F5059 WALK 1:17:04 19:16 
   81 Lucille Sullivan             991  56 F F5059 WALK 1:17:40 19:25 
   82 Earl Sullivan                990  60 M M6099 WALK 1:17:41 19:26 
   83 Daniel Clements              914  60 M M6099 WALK 1:17:53 19:29 
   84 Sam Clements                1329  21 M M1929 WALK 1:17:54 19:29 
   85 Clay Howard                  931  28 M M1929 WALK 1:19:08 19:47 
   86 Jermaine Isaac               935     M            1:19:08 19:47 
   87 Maggie Isaac                 936     F            1:19:08 19:47 
   88 Berta Elfar                  921  43 F F4049 WALK 1:19:11 19:48 
   89 Susan Powell                 963  65 F F6099 WALK 1:19:11 19:48 
   90 Marvin Randolph              967  53 F F5059 WALK 1:27:27 21:52 
   91 Felecia Randolph             966  54 F F5059 WALK 1:27:30 21:53 
   92 Nancy Simpson                979  64 F F6099 WALK 1:28:42 22:11 
   93 Carloyn White                998  71 F F6099 WALK 1:28:43 22:11