TriHealth CliftonFest 5k
Cincinnati OH 09/27/2015
Awards Age Groups Female Male Overall Runners Walkers
                                                          
                   ********** RUNNER AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Melissa Sliney                   30 CINCINNATI      OH   23:22 
    2 Kate Gormley                     23 Ft. Mitchell    KY   24:30 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 T J Lentz                        48 CINCINNATI      OH   18:41 
    2 Gareth Speight                   28 Cincinnati      OH   19:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    28 Mary Westrich                    11 Cincinnati         OH   27:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    18 Gabriel Donnelly                 12 Cincinnati         OH   26:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    50 Louise Jane-Aluja                18 Cincinnati         OH   32:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    14 Zach Siegel                      16 Cincinnati         OH   25:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    26 Francesca Urbina                 23 Cincinnati         OH   27:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     4 Jarred Wilhite                   24 Cincinnati         OH   22:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    22 Rachel Newton                    29 Elsmere            KY   26:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 Jim Moyer                        26 Cincinnati         OH   23:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    31 Margot Fosnaugh                  32 Cincinnati         OH   27:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     6 Kyle Sliney                      32 Cincinnati         OH   23:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    29 Alex Regina                      39 Cincinnati         OH   27:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     3 Benjamin Zober                   35 Cincinnati         OH   20:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    53 Amy Womer                        40 Cincinnati         OH   32:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    17 David Leonard                    42 Cincinnati         OH   26:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    30 Amy Wenz                         45 Cincinnati         OH   27:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    15 Nestor Melnyk                    49 Cincinnati         OH   25:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    12 Erik Nelson                      51 Cincinnati         OH   25:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    49 Lisa Thrush                      56 Cincinnati         OH   32:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    11 Robert Siegel                    58 Cincinnati         OH   25:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    70 Rita Robertson                   63 Cincinnati         OH   37:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    46 Jim McHugh                       61 Cincinnati         OH   32:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    80 Arden Wander                     73 Cincinnati         OH   39:39 

               ********** WALKER AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Rama Kasturi                     50 CINCINNATI      OH   40:56 
    2 Marcela Hsiung                   76 CINCINNATI      OH   41:15 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Roger Nunlist                    57 Cincinnati      OH   38:09 
    2 Bill Borek                       60 CINCINNATI      OH   53:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1    93 Simoni Triantafyllidou           36 Cincinnati         OH   49:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
    1    94 Nancy Miller                     52 Cincinnati         OH   50:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   107 Carolyn White                    71 Cincinnati         OH 1:05:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                ********** Age Group Listing Runners **************

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    28 Mary Westrich                    11 Cincinnati         OH   27:34 
    2    72 Lucy Whedon                       9 Cincinnati         OH   38:05 
    3    73 Eleanor Beck                      8 Cincinnati         OH   38:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    18 Gabriel Donnelly                 12 Cincinnati         OH   26:27 
    2    63 Alexander Jones                  10 Cincinnati         OH   35:19 
    3    75 Harley Lindquist                 10 Cincinnati         OH   38:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    50 Louise Jane-Aluja                18 Cincinnati         OH   32:34 
    2    98 Ganjana Lindquist                18 Cincinnati         OH   51:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    14 Zach Siegel                      16 Cincinnati         OH   25:35 
    2    25 Krishna Nelson                   16 Cincinnati         OH   27:31 
    3    33 Christian Jones                  15 Cincinnati         OH   28:35 
    4    99 Apiwat Anachai                   18 Cincinnati         OH   51:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    10 Kate Gormley                     23 Ft. Mitchell       KY   24:30 
    2    26 Francesca Urbina                 23 Cincinnati         OH   27:31 
    3    32 Amy Johnson                      22 Cincinnati         OH   27:41 
    4    36 Shae Ingram                      20 Middletown         OH   29:12 
    5    44 Tess Behrman                     24 Cincinnati         OH   30:59 
    6    52 Michelle Borgerding              19 Cincinnati         OH   32:44 
    7    65 Julia Garrick                    23 Cincinnati         OH   36:17 
    8    69 Sophia Melnyk                    21 Cincinnati         OH   37:20 
    9    76 Holly Hubble                     23 Cincinnati         OH   38:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     4 Jarred Wilhite                   24 Cincinnati         OH   22:05 
    2    23 Andrew Chin                      20 Cincinnati         OH   26:57 
    3    37 Austin Wilcox                    22 Cincinnati         OH   29:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    22 Rachel Newton                    29 Elsmere            KY   26:47 
    2    60 Lexie Price                      26 Fort Mitchell      KY   34:32 
    3    61 Jackie Martini                   29 Fairfield          OH   34:33 
    4    78 Caitlin Whitehurst               25 Cincinnati         OH   38:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     2 Gareth Speight                   28 Cincinnati         OH   19:50 
    2     8 Jim Moyer                        26 Cincinnati         OH   23:24 
    3    27 Ben Siegel                       25 Cincinnati         OH   27:33 
    4    35 Tony Williams                    26 Norwood            OH   29:00 
    5    43 TJ Braun                         29 Cincinnati         OH   30:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 Melissa Sliney                   30 Cincinnati         OH   23:22 
    2    31 Margot Fosnaugh                  32 Cincinnati         OH   27:38 
    3    47 Alisha Stevenson                 32 Cincinnati         OH   32:14 
    4    48 Ngozi Ndulue                     34 Cincinnati         OH   32:17 
    5    62 Sarah Hamilton                   33 Cincinnati         OH   34:51 
    6    66 Clare Rockey                     33 Lebanon            OH   36:40 
    7    85 Stephanie Holscher               31 Cincinnati         OH   40:16 
    8   106 Constance Jones                  32 Fairfield          OH   59:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     6 Kyle Sliney                      32 Cincinnati         OH   23:21 
    2     9 David Nicholson                  34 Alexandria         VA   23:49 
    3    13 Greg Newton                      31 Flroence           KY   25:33 
    4    16 Chris Murrell                    31 Cincinnati         OH   25:48 
    5    54 Chad Koehneke                    34 Cincinnati         OH   32:50 
    6    88 Matthew Conolly                  30 Cincinnati         OH   40:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    29 Alex Regina                      39 Cincinnati         OH   27:34 
    2    68 Elizabeth McNearney              36 Cincinnati         OH   36:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     3 Benjamin Zober                   35 Cincinnati         OH   20:56 
    2     5 Brian Wright                     35 Cincinnati         OH   23:06 
    3    20 Charles Knippen                  38 Cincinnati         OH   26:46 
    4    42 Riley Dugan                      36 Dayton             OH   30:49 
    5    51 Reid Hartmann                    36 Cincinnati         OH   32:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    53 Amy Womer                        40 Cincinnati         OH   32:49 
    2    56 Anne Trainor                     41 Cincinnati         OH   33:38 
    3    79 Leah Weitzman                    43 Cincinnati         OH   39:21 
    4   109 Valerie Silensky                 44 Mount Rainier      MD 1:09:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    17 David Leonard                    42 Cincinnati         OH   26:26 
    2    21 Henry Morgan                     42 Cincinnati         OH   26:47 
    3    24 Jason Bayman                     40 Cincinnat          OH   27:00 
    4    38 Casey Walters                    44 Cincinnati         OH   30:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    30 Amy Wenz                         45 Cincinnati         OH   27:35 
    2    67 Maria Rames                      45 Cincinnati         OH   36:41 
    3    81 Julie Reyes                      49 Cincinnati         OH   39:58 
    4    83 Donna Jones                      45 Cincinnati         OH   40:08 
    5    84 Jeana Hadley                     48 Cincinnati         OH   40:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     1 T J Lentz                        48 Cincinnati         OH   18:41 
    2    15 Nestor Melnyk                    49 Cincinnati         OH   25:38 
    3    45 Andries Van Der Bent             47 Cincinnati         OH   31:17 
    4    71 Robert Jones                     48 Cincinnati         OH   37:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    12 Erik Nelson                      51 Cincinnati         OH   25:28 
    2    39 John Whedon                      53 Cincinnati         OH   30:39 
    3    77 Alan Lindquist                   54 Cincinnati         OH   38:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    49 Lisa Thrush                      56 Cincinnati         OH   32:27 
    2    64 Barbara Ellwein                  58 Cincinnati         OH   36:04 
    3    86 Janis Applegate                  57 West Chester       OH   40:17 
    4    89 Wantana Lindquist                55 Cincinnati         OH   40:31 
    5    92 Susan A Wenn                     57 Cincinnati         OH   47:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    11 Robert Siegel                    58 Cincinnati         OH   25:11 
    2    19 TJ Hodges                        58 Cincinnati         OH   26:31 
    3    34 Mark Muething                    55 Cincinnati         OH   28:56 
    4    40 Dave Lockard                     56 Cincinnati         OH   30:39 
    5    41 Tom Beck                         55 Cincinnati         OH   30:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    70 Rita Robertson                   63 Cincinnati         OH   37:26 
    2   104 Pangsri Chanphai                 62 Cincinnati         OH   54:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    46 Jim McHugh                       61 Cincinnati         OH   32:07 
    2    55 Frank Carroll                    63 Cincinnati         OH   33:26 
    3    57 David Simon                      61 Mooresville        NC   33:39 
    4    58 Jim Goetz                        60 Cincinnati         OH   34:15 
    5    87 Clark Applegate                  64 West Chester       OH   40:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    80 Arden Wander                     73 Cincinnati         OH   39:39 


               ********** Age Group Listing - Walkers **************

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1    93 Simoni Triantafyllidou           36 Cincinnati         OH   49:34 
    2    96 Megan Koenig                     21 Cincinnati         OH   50:04 
    3   105 Lori Martin                      29 Hamilton           OH   59:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
    1    90 Rama Kasturi                     50 Cincinnati         OH   40:56 
    2    94 Nancy Miller                     52 Cincinnati         OH   50:00 
    3    95 Sarah Henderson                  48 Cincinnati         OH   50:01 
    4    97 Beth Koenig                      52 Cincinnati         OH   50:08 
    5   100 Gail Mackin                      52 Cincinnati         OH   52:18 
    6   101 Claudia Reilly                   59 Cincinnati         OH   52:29 
    7   102 Evie Joseph                      57 Cincinnati         OH   52:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
    1    74 Roger Nunlist                    57 Cincinnati         OH   38:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    91 Marcela Hsiung                   76 Cincinnati         OH   41:15 
    2   107 Carolyn White                    71 Cincinnati         OH 1:05:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   103 Bill Borek                       60 Cincinnati         OH   53:34 
************************ FEMALE RESULTS *********************************
 
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 Melissa Sliney                   30   23:22  7:32 
    2 Kate Gormley                     23   24:30  7:53 
    3 Rachel Newton                    29   26:47  8:38 
    4 Francesca Urbina                 23   27:31  8:52 
    5 Mary Westrich                    11   27:34  8:53 
    6 Alex Regina                      39   27:34  8:53 
    7 Amy Wenz                         45   27:35  8:53 
    8 Margot Fosnaugh                  32   27:38  8:54 
    9 Amy Johnson                      22   27:41  8:55 
   10 Shae Ingram                      20   29:12  9:24 
   11 Tess Behrman                     24   30:59  9:59 
   12 Alisha Stevenson                 32   32:14 10:23 
   13 Ngozi Ndulue                     34   32:17 10:24 
   14 Lisa Thrush                      56   32:27 10:27 
   15 Louise Jane-Aluja                18   32:34 10:29 
   16 Michelle Borgerding              19   32:44 10:33 
   17 Amy Womer                        40   32:49 10:34 
   18 Anne Trainor                     41   33:38 10:50 
   19 Lexie Price                      26   34:32 11:07 
   20 Jackie Martini                   29   34:33 11:08 
   21 Sarah Hamilton                   33   34:51 11:13 
   22 Barbara Ellwein                  58   36:04 11:37 
   23 Julia Garrick                    23   36:17 11:41 
   24 Clare Rockey                     33   36:40 11:48 
   25 Maria Rames                      45   36:41 11:49 
   26 Elizabeth McNearney              36   36:54 11:53 
   27 Sophia Melnyk                    21   37:20 12:01 
   28 Rita Robertson                   63   37:26 12:03 
   29 Lucy Whedon                       9   38:05 12:16 
   30 Eleanor Beck                      8   38:08 12:17 
   31 Holly Hubble                     23   38:45 12:29 
   32 Caitlin Whitehurst               25   38:54 12:32 
   33 Leah Weitzman                    43   39:21 12:40 
   34 Julie Reyes                      49   39:58 12:52 
   35 Donna Jones                      45   40:08 12:55 
   36 Jeana Hadley                     48   40:13 12:57 
   37 Stephanie Holscher               31   40:16 12:58 
   38 Janis Applegate                  57   40:17 12:58 
   39 Wantana Lindquist                55   40:31 13:03 
   40 Rama Kasturi                     50   40:56 13:11 
   41 Marcela Hsiung                   76   41:15 13:17 
   42 Susan A Wenn                     57   47:32 15:18 
   43 Simoni Triantafyllidou           36   49:34 15:58 
   44 Nancy Miller                     52   50:00 16:06 
   45 Sarah Henderson                  48   50:01 16:06 
   46 Megan Koenig                     21   50:04 16:07 
   47 Beth Koenig                      52   50:08 16:09 
   48 Ganjana Lindquist                18   51:49 16:41 
   49 Gail Mackin                      52   52:18 16:50 
   50 Claudia Reilly                   59   52:29 16:54 
   51 Evie Joseph                      57   52:32 16:55 
   52 Pangsri Chanphai                 62   54:17 17:29 
   53 Lori Martin                      29   59:10 19:03 
   54 Constance Jones                  32   59:12 19:04 
   55 Carolyn White                    71 1:05:20 21:02 
   56 Mary Rita Dominic                58 1:09:50 22:29 
   57 Valerie Silensky                 44 1:09:51 22:29 

************************ MALE RESULTS *********************************
 
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 T J Lentz                        48   18:41  6:01 
    2 Gareth Speight                   28   19:50  6:23 
    3 Benjamin Zober                   35   20:56  6:45 
    4 Jarred Wilhite                   24   22:05  7:07 
    5 Brian Wright                     35   23:06  7:26 
    6 Kyle Sliney                      32   23:21  7:31 
    7 Jim Moyer                        26   23:24  7:32 
    8 David Nicholson                  34   23:49  7:40 
    9 Robert Siegel                    58   25:11  8:07 
   10 Erik Nelson                      51   25:28  8:12 
   11 Greg Newton                      31   25:33  8:14 
   12 Zach Siegel                      16   25:35  8:14 
   13 Nestor Melnyk                    49   25:38  8:15 
   14 Chris Murrell                    31   25:48  8:19 
   15 David Leonard                    42   26:26  8:31 
   16 Gabriel Donnelly                 12   26:27  8:31 
   17 TJ Hodges                        58   26:31  8:33 
   18 Charles Knippen                  38   26:46  8:37 
   19 Henry Morgan                     42   26:47  8:37 
   20 Andrew Chin                      20   26:57  8:41 
   21 Jason Bayman                     40   27:00  8:42 
   22 Krishna Nelson                   16   27:31  8:52 
   23 Ben Siegel                       25   27:33  8:52 
   24 Christian Jones                  15   28:35  9:13 
   25 Mark Muething                    55   28:56  9:19 
   26 Tony Williams                    26   29:00  9:20 
   27 Austin Wilcox                    22   29:13  9:25 
   28 Casey Walters                    44   30:15  9:44 
   29 John Whedon                      53   30:39  9:52 
   30 Dave Lockard                     56   30:39  9:52 
   31 Tom Beck                         55   30:44  9:54 
   32 Riley Dugan                      36   30:49  9:55 
   33 TJ Braun                         29   30:55  9:57 
   34 Andries Van Der Bent             47   31:17 10:05 
   35 Jim McHugh                       61   32:07 10:20 
   36 Reid Hartmann                    36   32:35 10:30 
   37 Chad Koehneke                    34   32:50 10:34 
   38 Frank Carroll                    63   33:26 10:46 
   39 David Simon                      61   33:39 10:50 
   40 Jim Goetz                        60   34:15 11:02 
   41 Rob Stewart                      58   34:16 11:02 
   42 Alexander Jones                  10   35:19 11:22 
   43 Robert Jones                     48   37:34 12:06 
   44 Roger Nunlist                    57   38:09 12:17 
   45 Harley Lindquist                 10   38:17 12:20 
   46 Alan Lindquist                   54   38:46 12:29 
   47 Arden Wander                     73   39:39 12:46 
   48 Lewis L Stoffel                  57   40:06 12:55 
   49 Clark Applegate                  64   40:18 12:58 
   50 Matthew Conolly                  30   40:23 13:00 
   51 Apiwat Anachai                   18   51:50 16:41 
   52 Bill Borek                       60   53:34 17:15 
                          **** Overall Results  ****
 
Place Name                            S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 TJ Lentz                        M  48 CINCINNATI         OH   18:41  6:01 
    2 Gareth Speight                  M  28 CINCINNATI         OH   19:50  6:23 
    3 Benjamin Zober                  M  35 CINCINNATI         OH   20:56  6:45 
    4 Jarred Wilhite                  M  24 CINCINNATI         OH   22:05  7:07 
    5 Brian Wright                    M  35 CINCINNATI         OH   23:06  7:26 
    6 Kyle Sliney                     M  32 CINCINNATI         OH   23:21  7:31 
    7 Melissa Sliney                  F  30 CINCINNATI         OH   23:22  7:32 
    8 Jim Moyer                       M  26 CINCINNATI         OH   23:24  7:32 
    9 David Nicholson                 M  34 ALEXANDRIA         VA   23:49  7:40 
   10 Kate Gormley                    F  23 FT. MITCHELL       KY   24:30  7:53 
   11 Robert Siegel                   M  58 CINCINNATI         OH   25:11  8:07 
   12 Erik Nelson                     M  51 CINCINNATI         OH   25:28  8:12 
   13 Greg Newton                     M  31 FLROENCE           KY   25:33  8:14 
   14 Zach Siegel                     M  16 CINCINNATI         OH   25:35  8:14 
   15 Nestor Melnyk                   M  49 CINCINNATI         OH   25:38  8:15 
   16 Chris Murrell                   M  31 CINCINNATI         OH   25:48  8:19 
   17 David Leonard                   M  42 CINCINNATI         OH   26:26  8:31 
   18 Gabriel Donnelly                M  12 CINCINNATI         OH   26:27  8:31 
   19 TJ Hodges                       M  58 CINCINNATI         OH   26:31  8:33 
   20 Charles Knippen                 M  38 CINCINNATI         OH   26:46  8:37 
   21 Henry Morgan                    M  42 CINCINNATI         OH   26:47  8:37 
   22 Rachel Newton                   F  29 ELSMERE            KY   26:47  8:38 
   23 Andrew Chin                     M  20 CINCINNATI         OH   26:57  8:41 
   24 Jason Bayman                    M  40 CINCINNAT          OH   27:00  8:42 
   25 Krishna Nelson                  M  16 CINCINNATI         OH   27:31  8:52 
   26 Francesca Urbina                F  23 CINCINNATI         OH   27:31  8:52 
   27 Ben Siegel                      M  25 CINCINNATI         OH   27:33  8:52 
   28 Mary Westrich                   F  11 CINCINNATI         OH   27:34  8:53 
   29 Alex Regina                     F  39 CINCINNATI         OH   27:34  8:53 
   30 Amy Wenz                        F  45 CINCINNATI         OH   27:35  8:53 
   31 Margot Fosnaugh                 F  32 CINCINNATI         OH   27:38  8:54 
   32 Amy Johnson                     F  22 CINCINNATI         OH   27:41  8:55 
   33 Christian Jones                 M  15 CINCINNATI         OH   28:35  9:12 
   34 Mark Muething                   M  55 CINCINNATI         OH   28:56  9:19 
   35 Tony Williams                   M  26 NORWOOD            OH   29:00  9:20 
   36 Shae Ingram                     F  20 MIDDLETOWN         OH   29:12  9:24 
   37 Austin Wilcox                   M  22 CINCINNATI         OH   29:13  9:25 
   38 Casey Walters                   M  44 CINCINNATI         OH   30:15  9:44 
   39 John Whedon                     M  53 CINCINNATI         OH   30:39  9:52 
   40 Dave Lockard                    M  56 CINCINNATI         OH   30:39  9:52 
   41 Tom Beck                        M  55 CINCINNATI         OH   30:44  9:54 
   42 Riley Dugan                     M  36 DAYTON             OH   30:49  9:55 
   43 TJ Braun                        M  29 CINCINNATI         OH   30:55  9:57 
   44 Tess Behrman                    F  24 CINCINNATI         OH   30:59  9:59 
   45 Andries Van Der Bent            M  47 CINCINNATI         OH   31:17 10:05 
   46 Jim McHugh                      M  61 CINCINNATI         OH   32:07 10:20 
   47 Alisha Stevenson                F  32 CINCINNATI         OH   32:14 10:23 
   48 Ngozi Ndulue                    F  34 CINCINNATI         OH   32:17 10:24 
   49 Lisa Thrush                     F  56 CINCINNATI         OH   32:27 10:27 
   50 Louise Jane-Aluja               F  18 CINCINNATI         OH   32:34 10:29 
   51 Reid Hartmann                   M  36 CINCINNATI         OH   32:35 10:30 
   52 Michelle Borgerding             F  19 CINCINNATI         OH   32:44 10:33 
   53 Amy Womer                       F  40 CINCINNATI         OH   32:49 10:34 
   54 Chad Koehneke                   M  34 CINCINNATI         OH   32:50 10:34 
   55 Frank Carroll                   M  63 CINCINNATI         OH   33:26 10:46 
   56 Anne Trainor                    F  41 CINCINNATI         OH   33:38 10:50 
   57 David Simon                     M  61 MOORESVILLE        NC   33:39 10:50 
   58 Jim Goetz                       M  60 CINCINNATI         OH   34:15 11:02 
   59 Rob Stewart                     M  58 CINCINNATI         OH   34:16 11:02 
   60 Lexie Price                     F  26 FORT MITCHELL      KY   34:32 11:07 
   61 Jackie Martini                  F  29 FAIRFIELD          OH   34:33 11:08 
   62 Sarah Hamilton                  F  33 CINCINNATI         OH   34:51 11:13 
   63 Alexander Jones                 M  10 CINCINNATI         OH   35:19 11:22 
   64 Barbara Ellwein                 F  58 CINCINNATI         OH   36:04 11:37 
   65 Julia Garrick                   F  23 CINCINNATI         OH   36:17 11:41 
   66 Clare Rockey                    F  33 LEBANON            OH   36:40 11:48 
   67 Maria Rames                     F  45 CINCINNATI         OH   36:41 11:49 
   68 Elizabeth McNearney             F  36 CINCINNATI         OH   36:54 11:53 
   69 Sophia Melnyk                   F  21 CINCINNATI         OH   37:20 12:01 
   70 Rita Robertson                  F  63 CINCINNATI         OH   37:26 12:03 
   71 Robert Jones                    M  48 CINCINNATI         OH   37:34 12:06 
   72 Lucy Whedon                     F   9 CINCINNATI         OH   38:05 12:16 
   73 Eleanor Beck                    F   8 CINCINNATI         OH   38:08 12:17 
   74 Roger Nunlist                   M  57 CINCINNATI         OH   38:09 12:17 
   75 Harley Lindquist                M  10 CINCINNATI         OH   38:17 12:20 
   76 Holly Hubble                    F  23 CINCINNATI         OH   38:45 12:29 
   77 Alan Lindquist                  M  54 CINCINNATI         OH   38:46 12:29 
   78 Caitlin Whitehurst              F  25 CINCINNATI         OH   38:54 12:31 
   79 Leah Weitzman                   F  43 CINCINNATI         OH   39:21 12:40 
   80 Arden Wander                    M  73 CINCINNATI         OH   39:39 12:46 
   81 Julie Reyes                     F  49 CINCINNATI         OH   39:58 12:52 
   82 Lewis L Stoffel                 M  57 CINCINNATI         OH   40:06 12:55 
   83 Donna Jones                     F  45 CINCINNATI         OH   40:08 12:55 
   84 Jeana Hadley                    F  48 CINCINNATI         OH   40:13 12:57 
   85 Stephanie Holscher              F  31 CINCINNATI         OH   40:16 12:58 
   86 Janis Applegate                 F  57 WEST CHESTER       OH   40:17 12:58 
   87 Clark Applegate                 M  64 WEST CHESTER       OH   40:18 12:58 
   88 Matthew Conolly                 M  30 CINCINNATI         OH   40:23 13:00 
   89 Wantana Lindquist               F  55 CINCINNATI         OH   40:31 13:03 
   90 Rama Kasturi                    F  50 CINCINNATI         OH   40:56 13:11 
   91 Marcela Hsiung                  F  76 CINCINNATI         OH   41:15 13:17 
   92 Susan A Wenn                    F  57 CINCINNATI         OH   47:32 15:18 
   93 Simoni Triantafyllidou          F  36 CINCINNATI         OH   49:34 15:58 
   94 Nancy Miller                    F  52 CINCINNATI         OH   50:00 16:06 
   95 Sarah Henderson                 F  48 CINCINNATI         OH   50:01 16:06 
   96 Megan Koenig                    F  21 CINCINNATI         OH   50:04 16:07 
   97 Beth Koenig                     F  52 CINCINNATI         OH   50:08 16:09 
   98 Ganjana Lindquist               F  18 CINCINNATI         OH   51:49 16:41 
   99 Apiwat Anachai                  M  18 CINCINNATI         OH   51:50 16:41 
  100 Gail Mackin                     F  52 CINCINNATI         OH   52:18 16:50 
  101 Claudia Reilly                  F  59 CINCINNATI         OH   52:29 16:54 
  102 Evie Joseph                     F  57 CINCINNATI         OH   52:32 16:55 
  103 Bill Borek                      M  60 CINCINNATI         OH   53:34 17:15 
  104 Pangsri Chanphai                F  62 CINCINNATI         OH   54:17 17:29 
  105 Lori Martin                     F  29 HAMILTON           OH   59:10 19:03 
  106 Constance Jones                 F  32 FAIRFIELD          OH   59:12 19:04 
  107 Carolyn White                   F  71 CINCINNATI         OH 1:05:20 21:02 
  108 Mary Rita Dominic               F  58 CINCINNATI         OH 1:09:50 22:29 
  109 Valerie Silensky                F  44 MOUNT RAINIER      MD 1:09:51 22:29  
                           ***  Run Results  ***
 
Place Name                            S City                 St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1 T J Lentz                       M CINCINNATI           OH   18:41  6:01 
    2 Gareth Speight                  M Cincinnati           OH   19:50  6:23 
    3 Benjamin Zober                  M CINCINNATI           OH   20:56  6:45 
    4 Jarred Wilhite                  M CINCINNATI           OH   22:05  7:07 
    5 Brian Wright                    M CINCINNATI           OH   23:06  7:26 
    6 Kyle Sliney                     M CINCINNATI           OH   23:21  7:31 
    7 Melissa Sliney                  F CINCINNATI           OH   23:22  7:32 
    8 Jim Moyer                       M Cincinnati           OH   23:24  7:32 
    9 David Nicholson                 M ALEXANDRIA           VA   23:49  7:40 
   10 Kate Gormley                    F Ft. Mitchell         KY   24:30  7:53 
   11 Robert Siegel                   M Cincinnati           OH   25:11  8:07 
   12 Erik Nelson                     M CINCINNATI           OH   25:28  8:12 
   13 Greg Newton                     M Flroence             KY   25:33  8:14 
   14 Zach Siegel                     M CINCINNATI           OH   25:35  8:14 
   15 Nestor Melnyk                   M CINCINNATI           OH   25:38  8:15 
   16 Chris Murrell                   M Cincinnati           OH   25:48  8:19 
   17 David Leonard                   M Cincinnati           OH   26:26  8:31 
   18 Gabriel Donnelly                M Cincinnati           OH   26:27  8:31 
   19 TJ Hodges                       M CINCINNATI           OH   26:31  8:33 
   20 Charles Knippen                 M CINCINNATI           OH   26:46  8:37 
   21 Henry Morgan                    M CINCINNATI           OH   26:47  8:37 
   22 Rachel Newton                   F Elsmere              KY   26:47  8:38 
   23 Andrew Chin                     M Cincinnati           OH   26:57  8:41 
   24 Jason Bayman                    M Cincinnat            OH   27:00  8:42 
   25 Krishna Nelson                  M CINCINNATI           OH   27:31  8:52 
   26 Francesca Urbina                F Cincinnati           OH   27:31  8:52 
   27 Ben Siegel                      M Cincinnati           OH   27:33  8:52 
   28 Mary Westrich                   F CINCINNATI           OH   27:34  8:53 
   29 Alex Regina                     F CINCINNATI           OH   27:34  8:53 
   30 Amy Wenz                        F CINCINNATI           OH   27:35  8:53 
   31 Margot Fosnaugh                 F CINCINNATI           OH   27:38  8:54 
   32 Amy Johnson                     F Cincinnati           OH   27:41  8:55 
   33 Christian Jones                 M Cincinnati           OH   28:35  9:12 
   34 Mark Muething                   M CIncinnati           OH   28:56  9:19 
   35 Tony Williams                   M Norwood              OH   29:00  9:20 
   36 Shae Ingram                     F MIDDLETOWN           OH   29:12  9:24 
   37 Austin Wilcox                   M CINCINNATI           OH   29:13  9:25 
   38 Casey Walters                   M CINCINNATI           OH   30:15  9:44 
   39 John Whedon                     M CINCINNATI           OH   30:39  9:52 
   40 Dave Lockard                    M CINCINNATI           OH   30:39  9:52 
   41 Tom Beck                        M CINCINNATI           OH   30:44  9:54 
   42 Riley Dugan                     M Dayton               OH   30:49  9:55 
   43 TJ Braun                        M CINCINNATI           OH   30:55  9:57 
   44 Tess Behrman                    F Cincinnati           OH   30:59  9:59 
   45 Andries Van Der Bent            M Cincinnati           OH   31:17 10:05 
   46 Jim McHugh                      M Cincinnati           OH   32:07 10:20 
   47 Alisha Stevenson                F Cincinnati           OH   32:14 10:23 
   48 Ngozi Ndulue                    F CINCINNATI           OH   32:17 10:24 
   49 Lisa Thrush                     F Cincinnati           OH   32:27 10:27 
   50 Louise Jane-Aluja               F Cincinnati           OH   32:34 10:29 
   51 Reid Hartmann                   M Cincinnati           OH   32:35 10:30 
   52 Michelle Borgerding             F CINCINNATI           OH   32:44 10:33 
   53 Amy Womer                       F Cincinnati           OH   32:49 10:34 
   54 Chad Koehneke                   M Cincinnati           OH   32:50 10:34 
   55 Frank Carroll                   M CINCINNATI           OH   33:26 10:46 
   56 Anne Trainor                    F CINCINNATI           OH   33:38 10:50 
   57 David Simon                     M Mooresville          NC   33:39 10:50 
   58 Jim Goetz                       M Cincinnati           OH   34:15 11:02 
   59 Rob Stewart                     M Cincinnati           OH   34:16 11:02 
   60 Lexie Price                     F Fort Mitchell        KY   34:32 11:07 
   61 Jackie Martini                  F Fairfield            OH   34:33 11:08 
   62 Sarah Hamilton                  F Cincinnati           OH   34:51 11:13 
   63 Alexander Jones                 M Cincinnati           OH   35:19 11:22 
   64 Barbara Ellwein                 F Cincinnati           OH   36:04 11:37 
   65 Julia Garrick                   F Cincinnati           OH   36:17 11:41 
   66 Clare Rockey                    F Lebanon              OH   36:40 11:48 
   67 Maria Rames                     F CINCINNATI           OH   36:41 11:49 
   68 Elizabeth McNearney             F Cincinnati           OH   36:54 11:53 
   69 Sophia Melnyk                   F CINCINNATI           OH   37:20 12:01 
   70 Rita Robertson                  F CINCINNATI           OH   37:26 12:03 
   71 Robert Jones                    M Cincinnati           OH   37:34 12:06 
   72 Lucy Whedon                     F CINCINNATI           OH   38:05 12:16 
   73 Eleanor Beck                    F CINCINNATI           OH   38:08 12:17 
   74 Harley Lindquist                M Cincinnati           OH   38:17 12:20 
   75 Holly Hubble                    F Cincinnati           OH   38:45 12:29 
   76 Alan Lindquist                  M Cincinnati           OH   38:46 12:29 
   77 Caitlin Whitehurst              F Cincinnati           OH   38:54 12:31 
   78 Leah Weitzman                   F Cincinnati           OH   39:21 12:40 
   79 Arden Wander                    M CINCINNATI           OH   39:39 12:46 
   80 Julie Reyes                     F CINCINNATI           OH   39:58 12:52 
   81 Lewis L Stoffel                 M Cincinnati           OH   40:06 12:55 
   82 Donna Jones                     F Cincinnati           OH   40:08 12:55 
   83 Jeana Hadley                    F CINCINNATI           OH   40:13 12:57 
   84 Stephanie Holscher              F Cincinnati           OH   40:16 12:58 
   85 Janis Applegate                 F West Chester         OH   40:17 12:58 
   86 Clark Applegate                 M West Chester         OH   40:18 12:58 
   87 Matthew Conolly                 M Cincinnati           OH   40:23 13:00 
   88 Wantana Lindquist               F Cincinnati           OH   40:31 13:03 
   89 Susan A Wenn                    F Cincinnati           OH   47:32 15:18 
   90 Ganjana Lindquist               F Cincinnati           OH   51:49 16:41 
   91 Apiwat Anachai                  M Cincinnati           OH   51:50 16:41 
   92 Pangsri Chanphai                F Cincinnati           OH   54:17 17:29 
   93 Constance Jones                 F Fairfield            OH   59:12 19:04 
   94 Mary Rita Dominic               F CINCINNATI           OH 1:09:50 22:29 
   95 Valerie Silensky                F Mount Rainier        MD 1:09:51 22:29 
                          ***  Walk Results  ***
 
Place Name                            S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Roger Nunlist                   M  57 Cincinnati           OH   38:09 12:17 
    2 Rama Kasturi                    F  50 Cincinnati           OH   40:56 13:11 
    3 Marcela Hsiung                  F  76 Cincinnati           OH   41:15 13:17 
    4 Simoni Triantafyllidou          F  36 Cincinnati           OH   49:34 15:58 
    5 Nancy Miller                    F  52 Cincinnati           OH   50:00 16:06 
    6 Sarah Henderson                 F  48 Cincinnati           OH   50:01 16:06 
    7 Megan Koenig                    F  21 Cincinnati           OH   50:04 16:07 
    8 Beth Koenig                     F  52 Cincinnati           OH   50:08 16:09 
    9 Gail Mackin                     F  52 Cincinnati           OH   52:18 16:50 
   10 Claudia Reilly                  F  59 Cincinnati           OH   52:29 16:54 
   11 Evie Joseph                     F  57 Cincinnati           OH   52:32 16:55 
   12 Bill Borek                      M  60 Cincinnati           OH   53:34 17:15 
   13 Lori Martin                     F  29 Hamilton             OH   59:10 19:03 
   14 Carolyn White                   F  71 Cincinnati           OH 1:05:20 21:02