CliftonFest 5k
Cincinnati OH 09/28/2014
Awards Age Groups Female Male Overall Runners Walkers
                                                          
                   ********** RUNNER AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Taryn Surtees                    25 CINCINNATI      OH   19:51 
    2 Brittany Cerankosky              28 Cincinnati      OH   23:09 
    3 Sophia Mitchell                  22 Cincinnati      OH   24:17 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 T.J. Lentz                       47 CINCINNATI      OH   17:46 
    2 Nicholas Szugye                  26 Cincinnati      OH   19:25 
    3 Andy Deste                       30 CINCINNATI      OH   20:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    50 Mary Westrich                    10 Cincinnati         OH   28:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1     5 Chase Easterling                 13                         21:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    11 Kiante Cowns                     17 Cincinnati         OH   22:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    28 Grace Young                      19 Cincinnati         OH   25:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     9 Allen McPherson                  21 Cincinnati         OH   22:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    42 Erin Petrovic                    29 Cincinnati         OH   27:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 John Silvestro                   27 Cincinnati         OH   21:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    41 Yan Nasilevich                   31 Anderson           OH   27:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    21 John Brown Spiers                31 Cincinnati         OH   24:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    30 Missi McNabb                     39 Cincinnati         OH   26:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 Adam Balz                        35 Cincinnati         OH   22:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    40 Christine Van Der Bent           42 Cincinnati         OH   27:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 Jamie Easterling                 42 Cincinnati         OH   22:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    32 Cheryl Jeffers                   47 Liberty Township   OH   26:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    13 Jeff Tronella                    49 Cincinnati         OH   22:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    47 Christy Zerges                   50 Cincinnati         OH   28:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 Andrew Addison                   51 Lawrenceburg       IN   21:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    68 Donna Percy                      56 Cincinnati         OH   30:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    15 Eric Young                       57 Madisonville       OH   23:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    58 Tom Bible                        66 Cincinnati         OH   29:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    72 Arden Wander                     72 Cincinnati         OH   31:59 


               ********** WALKER AWARDS LIST **************

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Rita Robertson                   62 CINCINNATI      OH   38:08 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Zackary Taylor                   24 CINCINNATI      OH   46:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1    97 Kamala Nelson                    15 Cincinnati         OH   40:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1   107 Chris Brander                    23 Cincinnati         OH   46:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
    1    96 Rama Kasturi                     50 Cincinnati         OH   40:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   126 Joyce Rimlinger                  67 Cincinnati         OH   58:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                ********** Age Group Listing - Runners **************

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    50 Mary Westrich                    10 Cincinnati         OH   28:23 
    2    59 Stella Urbas                     11 Cincinnati         OH   29:33 
    3    89 Stella McNab                      9 Cincinnati         OH   37:33 
    4    90 McCayla Raffolo                   9 Cincinnati         OH   37:34 
    5   103 Ella Vaughn                       9 Cincinnati         OH   43:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1     5 Chase Easterling                 13                         21:30 
    2    33 Gabriel Donnelly                 11 Cincinnati         OH   26:43 
    3    65 Sebastian Gorman                  8 Cincinnati         OH   30:30 
    4    81 Miro Calderas                    12 Cincinnati         OH   35:05 
    5    83 Alex Grass                       13 Cincinnati         OH   35:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    11 Kiante Cowns                     17 Cincinnati         OH   22:43 
    2    16 Zach Siegel                      15 Cincinnati         OH   23:16 
    3    61 Krishna Nelson                   15 Cincinnati         OH   29:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    18 Sophia Mitchell                  22 Cincinnati         OH   24:17 
    2    28 Grace Young                      19 Cincinnati         OH   25:50 
    3    78 Hannah Douglas                   23 Cincinnati         OH   34:01 
    4   105 Kelley Hayhow                    22 Cincinnati         OH   43:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     9 Allen McPherson                  21 Cincinnati         OH   22:17 
    2    46 Fahad Shahab                     24 Cincinnati         OH   27:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     3 Taryn Surtees                    25 Cincinnati         OH   19:51 
    2    14 Brittany Cerankosky              28 Cincinnati         OH   23:09 
    3    42 Erin Petrovic                    29 Cincinnati         OH   27:36 
    4    48 Rachel Newton                    28 Florence           KY   28:07 
    5    67 Katie Stockton                   29 Bethel             OH   30:32 
    6    73 Juwen Dubois                     29 Apt. 210           OH   32:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     2 Nicholas Szugye                  26 Cincinnati         OH   19:25 
    2     7 John Silvestro                   27 Cincinnati         OH   21:50 
    3     8 Saad Alam                        25 Cincinnati         OH   22:11 
    4    24 Eric Kersting                    28 Florence           KY   25:02 
    5    55 Remella Karthik                  26 Cincinnati         OH   29:02 
    6    56 Dan Redmond                      28 Cincinnati         OH   29:05 
    7    60 Elliott Stockton                 28 Cincinnati         OH   29:44 
    8    86 Matthew Connolly                 29 Cincinnati         OH   36:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    41 Yan Nasilevich                   31 Anderson           OH   27:36 
    2    54 Terra Dent                       34 Cincinnati         OH   28:45 
    3    74 Linda Zhang                      30 West Chester       OH   32:11 
    4    92 Patricia Klein                   34 Cincinnati         OH   38:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 Andy Deste                       30 Cincinnati         OH   20:58 
    2    21 John Brown Spiers                31 Cincinnati         OH   24:58 
    3    29 Joseph Brunner                   33 Cincinnati         OH   26:00 
    4    35 Greg Newton                      30 Florence           KY   26:57 
    5    57 Tarek El-Messidi                 34 Cincinnati         OH   29:08 
    6    91 Michael Rafales                  33 Cincinnati         OH   37:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    30 Missi McNabb                     39 Cincinnati         OH   26:07 
    2    76 Gabrielle Blocher                38 Cincinnati         OH   32:27 
    3    79 Elizabeth McNearney              35 Cincinnati         OH   34:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 Adam Balz                        35 Cincinnati         OH   22:17 
    2    37 Zeeshan Tayeb                    36 Cincinnati         OH   27:22 
    3    39 Bill Leeker                      39 Cincinnati         OH   27:30 
    4    63 Reid Hartmann                    35 Cincinnati         OH   30:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    40 Christine Van Der Bent           42 Cincinnati         OH   27:35 
    2    43 Mp Illig                         40 Madeira            OH   27:39 
    3    49 Heidi Messbarger                 40 Cincinnati         OH   28:20 
    4    51 Amy Wenz                         44 Cincinnati         OH   28:24 
    5    64 Jennifer Krivickas               41 Cincinnati         OH   30:30 
    6    66 Nives Zimmermann                 43 Cincinnati         OH   30:32 
    7    96 Cynthia Lough                    40 Cincinnati         OH   40:59 
    8   101 Donna Jones                      44 Cincinnati         OH   42:57 
    9   102 Lisa Vaughn                      43 Cincinnati         OH   43:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 Jamie Easterling                 42 Cincinnati         OH   22:44 
    2    31 Shawn Grubb                      42 Sliverton          OH   26:09 
    3    34 David Leonard                    41 Cincinnati         OH   26:44 
    4    36 Eric Urbas                       43 Cincinnati         OH   27:02 
    5    38 Pierre Williams                  44 Cincinnati         OH   27:26 
    6    75 Casey Walter                     43 Cincinnati         OH   32:15 
    7    84 James Kettler                    41 Cincinnati         OH   35:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    32 Cheryl Jeffers                   47 Liberty Township   OH   26:23 
    2    52 Renee Lentz                      47 Cincinnati         OH   28:29 
    3    62 Mary Clare Rietz                 49 Cincinnati         OH   30:27 
    4    70 Sophia McAllister                45 Cincinnati         OH   31:27 
    5    80 Kathi Makoroff                   47 Cincinnati         OH   34:51 
    6    82 Corinne Lehmann                  47 Cincinnati         OH   35:06 
    7    88 Melinda Wise                     46 Cincinnati         OH   37:09 
    8    95 Jennifer Davis                   45 Cincinnati         OH   40:22 
    9   104 Dana Maier                       49 Cincinnati         OH   43:05 
   10   116 Sarah Henderson                  47 Cincinnati         OH   52:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     1 T.J. Lentz                       47 Cincinnati         OH   17:46 
    2    13 Jeff Tronella                    49 Cincinnati         OH   22:56 
    3    23 Nestor Melnyk                    48 Cincinnati         OH   25:02 
    4    26 Alemhyeu Telatoni                48 Cincinnati         OH   25:31 
    5    27 Pete Dillon                      46 Cincinnati         OH   25:43 
    6    53 Michael Marcotte                 49 Cincinnati         OH   28:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    47 Christy Zerges                   50 Cincinnati         OH   28:06 
    2    71 Kathy Chabot                     52 Cincinnati         OH   31:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 Andrew Addison                   51 Lawrenceburg       IN   21:43 
    2    20 Erik Nelson                      50 Cincinnati         OH   24:50 
    3    44 John Whedon                      52 Cincinnati         OH   27:47 
    4    77 Thomas Beck                      54 Cincinnati         OH   32:58 
    5    85 Ray Disalvo                      52 Loveland           OH   35:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    68 Donna Percy                      56 Cincinnati         OH   30:46 
    2    94 Lisa Haglund Slack               56 Cincinnati         OH   39:58 
    3   100 Susan Wenn                       56 Cincinnati         OH   42:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    15 Eric Young                       57 Madisonville       OH   23:13 
    2    17 Jim Graham                       56 Cincinnati         OH   23:47 
    3    19 Robert Siegel                    57 Cincinnati         OH   24:49 
    4    22 Tim Hodges                       57 Cincinnati         OH   25:00 
    5    25 James Welland                    59 West Chester       OH   25:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    58 Tom Bible                        66 Cincinnati         OH   29:33 
    2    69 Jerl Patton                      67 Rossville          OH   31:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    72 Arden Wander                     72 Cincinnati         OH   31:59 

                ********** Age Group Listing - Walkers **************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1    97 Kamala Nelson                    15 Cincinnati         OH   40:51 
    2   108 Kelly Meade                      23 Cincinnati         OH   46:35 
    3   111 Laura Witherow                   38 Cincinnati         OH   50:14 
    4   117 Olivia Stclair                   19 Cincinnati         OH   53:39 
    5   118 Ryan Athon                       19 Cincinnati         OH   53:41 
    6   119 Elizabeth Bible                  25 Cincinnati         OH   53:50 
    7   121 Madeline Bible                   20 Cincinnati         OH   53:57 
    8   125 Anna Goose                       20 Cincinnati         OH   56:54 
    9   129 Sheri Griley                     36 Cincinnati         OH   59:04 
   10   130 Melissa Griley                   39 Cincinnati         OH   59:05 
   11   131 Lori Morrison                    31 Cincinnati         OH   59:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1   106 Zackary Taylor                   24 Cincinnati         OH   46:24 
    2   107 Chris Brander                    23 Cincinnati         OH   46:34 
    3   109 Patrick Wolfkiel                 22 Cincinnati         OH   47:22 
    4   132 Aaron Morrison                   33 Cincinnati         OH   59:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
    1    96 Rama Kasturi                     50 Cincinnati         OH   40:41 
    2    98 Claudia Reilly                   58 Cincinnati         OH   40:58 
    3   110 Ann Seery                        57 Cincinnati         OH   49:46 
    4   112 Katherine Moriarty               40 Cincinnati         OH   50:15 
    5   113 Ellen Austin-Li                  56 Cincinnati         OH   51:15 
    6   114 Rene Walters                     48 Cincinnati         OH   51:16 
    7   115 Beth Koch                        46 Cincinnati         OH   51:19 
    8   120 Miriam Hill                      59 Cincinnati         OH   53:52 
    9   122 Manucle Canini                   50 Cincinnati         OH   55:21 
   10   123 Nancy Miller                     52 Cincinnati         OH   55:22 
   11   124 Gail Mackin                      51 Cincinnati         OH   55:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    92 Rita Robertson                   62 Cincinnati         OH   38:08 
    2   126 Joyce Rimlinger                  67 Cincinnati         OH   58:59 
    3   128 Diane Stump                      62 Edgewood           ME   59:02 
    4   134 Carolyn A White                  70 Okeana             OH 1:04:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
***************** FEMALE RESULTS **********************
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 Taryn Surtees                    25   19:51  6:24 
    2 Brittany Cerankosky              28   23:09  7:27 
    3 Sophia Mitchell                  22   24:17  7:49 
    4 Grace Young                      19   25:50  8:19 
    5 Missi McNabb                     39   26:07  8:25 
    6 Cheryl Jeffers                   47   26:23  8:30 
    7 Christine Van Der Bent           42   27:35  8:53 
    8 Yan Nasilevich                   31   27:36  8:53 
    9 Erin Petrovic                    29   27:36  8:54 
   10 Mp Illig                         40   27:39  8:54 
   11 Christy Zerges                   50   28:06  9:03 
   12 Rachel Newton                    28   28:07  9:03 
   13 Heidi Messbarger                 40   28:20  9:08 
   14 Mary Westrich                    10   28:23  9:09 
   15 Amy Wenz                         44   28:24  9:09 
   16 Renee Lentz                      47   28:29  9:10 
   17 Terra Dent                       34   28:45  9:15 
   18 Stella Urbas                     11   29:33  9:31 
   19 Mary Clare Rietz                 49   30:27  9:49 
   20 Jennifer Krivickas               41   30:30  9:49 
   21 Nives Zimmermann                 43   30:32  9:50 
   22 Katie Stockton                   29   30:32  9:50 
   23 Donna Percy                      56   30:46  9:55 
   24 Sophia McAllister                45   31:27 10:08 
   25 Kathy Chabot                     52   31:36 10:11 
   26 Juwen Dubois                     29   32:11 10:22 
   27 Linda Zhang                      30   32:11 10:22 
   28 Gabrielle Blocher                38   32:27 10:27 
   29 Hannah Douglas                   23   34:01 10:57 
   30 Elizabeth McNearney              35   34:18 11:03 
   31 Kathi Makoroff                   47   34:51 11:13 
   32 Corinne Lehmann                  47   35:06 11:18 
   33 Melinda Wise                     46   37:09 11:58 
   34 Stella McNab                      9   37:33 12:06 
   35 McCayla Raffolo                   9   37:34 12:06 
   36 Rita Robertson                   62   38:08 12:17 
   37 Patricia Klein                   34   38:27 12:23 
   38 Lisa Haglund Slack               56   39:58 12:52 
   39 Jennifer Davis                   45   40:22 13:00 
   40 Rama Kasturi                     50   40:41 13:06 
   41 Kamala Nelson                    15   40:51 13:09 
   42 Claudia Reilly                   58   40:58 13:11 
   43 Cynthia Lough                    40   40:59 13:12 
   44 Susan Wenn                       56   42:09 13:34 
   45 Donna Jones                      44   42:57 13:50 
   46 Lisa Vaughn                      43   43:00 13:51 
   47 Ella Vaughn                       9   43:03 13:52 
   48 Dana Maier                       49   43:05 13:52 
   49 Kelley Hayhow                    22   43:06 13:53 
   50 Kelly Meade                      23   46:35 15:00 
   51 Ann Seery                        57   49:46 16:01 
   52 Laura Witherow                   38   50:14 16:10 
   53 Katherine Moriarty               40   50:15 16:11 
   54 Ellen Austin-Li                  56   51:15 16:30 
   55 Rene Walters                     48   51:16 16:30 
   56 Beth Koch                        46   51:19 16:31 
   57 Sarah Henderson                  47   52:19 16:51 
   58 Olivia Stclair                   19   53:39 17:17 
   59 Ryan Athon                       19   53:41 17:17 
   60 Elizabeth Bible                  25   53:50 17:20 
   61 Miriam Hill                      59   53:52 17:21 
   62 Madeline Bible                   20   53:57 17:22 
   63 Manucle Canini                   50   55:21 17:49 
   64 Nancy Miller                     52   55:22 17:50 
   65 Gail Mackin                      51   55:23 17:50 
   66 Anna Goose                       20   56:54 18:19 
   67 Joyce Rimlinger                  67   58:59 18:59 
   68 Adrianne Hughes                  55   59:00 19:00 
   69 Diane Stump                      62   59:02 19:00 
   70 Sheri Griley                     36   59:04 19:01 
   71 Melissa Griley                   39   59:05 19:01 
   72 Lori Morrison                    31   59:55 19:17 
   73 Tami Stclair                     50 1:04:39 20:49 
   74 Carolyn A White                  70 1:04:41 20:49 
********************* MALE RESULTS ********************
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 T.J. Lentz                       47   17:46  5:43 
    2 Nicholas Szugye                  26   19:25  6:15 
    3 Andy Deste                       30   20:58  6:45 
    4 Chase Easterling                 13   21:30  6:56 
    5 Andrew Addison                   51   21:43  7:00 
    6 John Silvestro                   27   21:50  7:02 
    7 Saad Alam                        25   22:11  7:09 
    8 Allen McPherson                  21   22:17  7:11 
    9 Adam Balz                        35   22:17  7:11 
   10 Kiante Cowns                     17   22:43  7:19 
   11 Jamie Easterling                 42   22:44  7:19 
   12 Jeff Tronella                    49   22:56  7:23 
   13 Eric Young                       57   23:13  7:29 
   14 Zach Siegel                      15   23:16  7:30 
   15 Jim Graham                       56   23:47  7:40 
   16 Robert Siegel                    57   24:49  8:00 
   17 Erik Nelson                      50   24:50  8:00 
   18 John Brown Spiers                31   24:58  8:03 
   19 Tim Hodges                       57   25:00  8:03 
   20 Nestor Melnyk                    48   25:02  8:04 
   21 Eric Kersting                    28   25:02  8:04 
   22 James Welland                    59   25:10  8:06 
   23 Alemhyeu Telatoni                48   25:31  8:13 
   24 Pete Dillon                      46   25:43  8:17 
   25 Joseph Brunner                   33   26:00  8:22 
   26 Shawn Grubb                      42   26:09  8:25 
   27 Gabriel Donnelly                 11   26:43  8:36 
   28 David Leonard                    41   26:44  8:36 
   29 Greg Newton                      30   26:57  8:41 
   30 Eric Urbas                       43   27:02  8:43 
   31 Zeeshan Tayeb                    36   27:22  8:49 
   32 Pierre Williams                  44   27:26  8:50 
   33 Bill Leeker                      39   27:30  8:51 
   34 John Whedon                      52   27:47  8:57 
   35 Dave Lockard                     55   27:47  8:57 
   36 Fahad Shahab                     24   27:58  9:00 
   37 Michael Marcotte                 49   28:32  9:11 
   38 Remella Karthik                  26   29:02  9:21 
   39 Dan Redmond                      28   29:05  9:22 
   40 Tarek El-Messidi                 34   29:08  9:23 
   41 Tom Bible                        66   29:33  9:31 
   42 Elliott Stockton                 28   29:44  9:35 
   43 Krishna Nelson                   15   29:46  9:35 
   44 Reid Hartmann                    35   30:29  9:49 
   45 Sebastian Gorman                  8   30:30  9:49 
   46 Jerl Patton                      67   31:16 10:04 
   47 Arden Wander                     72   31:59 10:18 
   48 Casey Walter                     43   32:15 10:23 
   49 Thomas Beck                      54   32:58 10:37 
   50 Miro Calderas                    12   35:05 11:18 
   51 Alex Grass                       13   35:13 11:20 
   52 James Kettler                    41   35:17 11:22 
   53 Ray Disalvo                      52   35:21 11:23 
   54 Matthew Connolly                 29   36:19 11:42 
   55 Lewis Stoffel                    56   36:42 11:49 
   56 Michael Rafales                  33   37:36 12:06 
   57 Zackary Taylor                   24   46:24 14:56 
   58 Chris Brander                    23   46:34 15:00 
   59 Patrick Wolfkiel                 22   47:22 15:15 
   60 Aaron Morrison                   33   59:55 19:18 
                          **** Overall Results  ****
Place Name                            S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 T.J. Lentz                      M  47 CINCINNATI         OH   17:46  5:43 
    2 Nicholas Szugye                 M  26 CINCINNATI         OH   19:25  6:15 
    3 Taryn Surtees                   F  25 CINCINNATI         OH   19:51  6:24 
    4 Andy Deste                      M  30 CINCINNATI         OH   20:58  6:45 
    5 Chase Easterling                M  13                         21:30  6:56 
    6 Andrew Addison                  M  51 LAWRENCEBURG       IN   21:43  7:00 
    7 John Silvestro                  M  27 CINCINNATI         OH   21:50  7:02 
    8 Saad Alam                       M  25 CINCINNATI         OH   22:11  7:09 
    9 Allen McPherson                 M  21 CINCINNATI         OH   22:17  7:11 
   10 Adam Balz                       M  35 CINCINNATI         OH   22:17  7:11 
   11 Kiante Cowns                    M  17 CINCINNATI         OH   22:43  7:19 
   12 Jamie Easterling                M  42 CINCINNATI         OH   22:44  7:19 
   13 Jeff Tronella                   M  49 CINCINNATI         OH   22:56  7:23 
   14 Brittany Cerankosky             F  28 CINCINNATI         OH   23:09  7:27 
   15 Eric Young                      M  57 MADISONVILLE       OH   23:13  7:29 
   16 Zach Siegel                     M  15 CINCINNATI         OH   23:16  7:30 
   17 Jim Graham                      M  56 CINCINNATI         OH   23:47  7:39 
   18 Sophia Mitchell                 F  22 CINCINNATI         OH   24:17  7:49 
   19 Robert Siegel                   M  57 CINCINNATI         OH   24:49  8:00 
   20 Erik Nelson                     M  50 CINCINNATI         OH   24:50  8:00 
   21 John Brown Spiers               M  31 CINCINNATI         OH   24:58  8:03 
   22 Tim Hodges                      M  57 CINCINNATI         OH   25:00  8:03 
   23 Nestor Melnyk                   M  48 CINCINNATI         OH   25:02  8:04 
   24 Eric Kersting                   M  28 FLORENCE           KY   25:02  8:04 
   25 James Welland                   M  59 WEST CHESTER       OH   25:10  8:06 
   26 Alemhyeu Telatoni               M  48 CINCINNATI         OH   25:31  8:13 
   27 Pete Dillon                     M  46 CINCINNATI         OH   25:43  8:17 
   28 Grace Young                     F  19 CINCINNATI         OH   25:50  8:19 
   29 Joseph Brunner                  M  33 CINCINNATI         OH   26:00  8:22 
   30 Missi McNabb                    F  39 CINCINNATI         OH   26:07  8:25 
   31 Shawn Grubb                     M  42 SLIVERTON          OH   26:09  8:25 
   32 Cheryl Jeffers                  F  47 LIBERTY TOWNSHIP   OH   26:23  8:30 
   33 Gabriel Donnelly                M  11 CINCINNATI         OH   26:43  8:36 
   34 David Leonard                   M  41 CINCINNATI         OH   26:44  8:36 
   35 Greg Newton                     M  30 FLORENCE           KY   26:57  8:41 
   36 Eric Urbas                      M  43 CINCINNATI         OH   27:02  8:43 
   37 Zeeshan Tayeb                   M  36 CINCINNATI         OH   27:22  8:49 
   38 Pierre Williams                 M  44 CINCINNATI         OH   27:26  8:50 
   39 Bill Leeker                     M  39 CINCINNATI         OH   27:30  8:51 
   40 Christine Van Der Bent          F  42 CINCINNATI         OH   27:35  8:53 
   41 Yan Nasilevich                  F  31 ANDERSON           OH   27:36  8:53 
   42 Erin Petrovic                   F  29 CINCINNATI         OH   27:36  8:54 
   43 Mp Illig                        F  40 MADEIRA            OH   27:39  8:54 
   44 John Whedon                     M  52 CINCINNATI         OH   27:47  8:57 
   45 Dave Lockard                    M  55 CINCINNATI         OH   27:47  8:57 
   46 Fahad Shahab                    M  24 CINCINNATI         OH   27:58  9:00 
   47 Christy Zerges                  F  50 CINCINNATI         OH   28:06  9:03 
   48 Rachel Newton                   F  28 FLORENCE           KY   28:07  9:03 
   49 Heidi Messbarger                F  40 CINCINNATI         OH   28:20  9:08 
   50 Mary Westrich                   F  10 CINCINNATI         OH   28:23  9:09 
   51 Amy Wenz                        F  44 CINCINNATI         OH   28:24  9:09 
   52 Renee Lentz                     F  47 CINCINNATI         OH   28:29  9:10 
   53 Michael Marcotte                M  49 CINCINNATI         OH   28:32  9:11 
   54 Terra Dent                      F  34 CINCINNATI         OH   28:45  9:15 
   55 Remella Karthik                 M  26 CINCINNATI         OH   29:02  9:21 
   56 Dan Redmond                     M  28 CINCINNATI         OH   29:05  9:22 
   57 Tarek El-Messidi                M  34 CINCINNATI         OH   29:08  9:23 
   58 Tom Bible                       M  66 CINCINNATI         OH   29:33  9:31 
   59 Stella Urbas                    F  11 CINCINNATI         OH   29:33  9:31 
   60 Elliott Stockton                M  28 CINCINNATI         OH   29:44  9:35 
   61 Krishna Nelson                  M  15 CINCINNATI         OH   29:46  9:35 
   62 Mary Clare Rietz                F  49 CINCINNATI         OH   30:27  9:49 
   63 Reid Hartmann                   M  35 CINCINNATI         OH   30:29  9:49 
   64 Jennifer Krivickas              F  41 CINCINNATI         OH   30:30  9:49 
   65 Sebastian Gorman                M   8 CINCINNATI         OH   30:30  9:49 
   66 Nives Zimmermann                F  43 CINCINNATI         OH   30:32  9:50 
   67 Katie Stockton                  F  29 BETHEL             OH   30:32  9:50 
   68 Donna Percy                     F  56 CINCINNATI         OH   30:46  9:55 
   69 Jerl Patton                     M  67 ROSSVILLE          OH   31:16 10:04 
   70 Sophia McAllister               F  45 CINCINNATI         OH   31:27 10:08 
   71 Kathy Chabot                    F  52 CINCINNATI         OH   31:36 10:11 
   72 Arden Wander                    M  72 CINCINNATI         OH   31:59 10:18 
   73 Juwen Dubois                    F  29 APT. 210           OH   32:11 10:22 
   74 Linda Zhang                     F  30 WEST CHESTER       OH   32:11 10:22 
   75 Casey Walter                    M  43 CINCINNATI         OH   32:15 10:23 
   76 Gabrielle Blocher               F  38 CINCINNATI         OH   32:27 10:27 
   77 Thomas Beck                     M  54 CINCINNATI         OH   32:58 10:37 
   78 Hannah Douglas                  F  23 CINCINNATI         OH   34:01 10:57 
   79 Elizabeth McNearney             F  35 CINCINNATI         OH   34:18 11:03 
   80 Kathi Makoroff                  F  47 CINCINNATI         OH   34:51 11:13 
   81 Miro Calderas                   M  12 CINCINNATI         OH   35:05 11:18 
   82 Corinne Lehmann                 F  47 CINCINNATI         OH   35:06 11:18 
   83 Alex Grass                      M  13 CINCINNATI         OH   35:13 11:20 
   84 James Kettler                   M  41 CINCINNATI         OH   35:17 11:22 
   85 Ray Disalvo                     M  52 LOVELAND           OH   35:21 11:23 
   86 Matthew Connolly                M  29 CINCINNATI         OH   36:19 11:42 
   87 Lewis Stoffel                   M  56 CINCINNATI         OH   36:42 11:49 
   88 Melinda Wise                    F  46 CINCINNATI         OH   37:09 11:58 
   89 Stella McNab                    F   9 CINCINNATI         OH   37:33 12:06 
   90 McCayla Raffolo                 F   9 CINCINNATI         OH   37:34 12:06 
   91 Michael Rafales                 M  33 CINCINNATI         OH   37:36 12:06 
   92 Rita Robertson                  F  62 CINCINNATI         OH   38:08 12:17 
   93 Patricia Klein                  F  34 CINCINNATI         OH   38:27 12:23 
   94 Lisa Haglund Slack              F  56 CINCINNATI         OH   39:58 12:52 
   95 Jennifer Davis                  F  45 CINCINNATI         OH   40:22 13:00 
   96 Rama Kasturi                    F  50 CINCINNATI         OH   40:41 13:06 
   97 Kamala Nelson                   F  15 CINCINNATI         OH   40:51 13:09 
   98 Claudia Reilly                  F  58 CINCINNATI         OH   40:58 13:11 
   99 Cynthia Lough                   F  40 CINCINNATI         OH   40:59 13:12 
  100 Susan Wenn                      F  56 CINCINNATI         OH   42:09 13:34 
  101 Donna Jones                     F  44 CINCINNATI         OH   42:57 13:50 
  102 Lisa Vaughn                     F  43 CINCINNATI         OH   43:00 13:51 
  103 Ella Vaughn                     F   9 CINCINNATI         OH   43:03 13:52 
  104 Dana Maier                      F  49 CINCINNATI         OH   43:05 13:52 
  105 Kelley Hayhow                   F  22 CINCINNATI         OH   43:06 13:53 
  106 Zackary Taylor                  M  24 CINCINNATI         OH   46:24 14:56 
  107 Chris Brander                   M  23 CINCINNATI         OH   46:34 15:00 
  108 Kelly Meade                     F  23 CINCINNATI         OH   46:35 15:00 
  109 Patrick Wolfkiel                M  22 CINCINNATI         OH   47:22 15:15 
  110 Ann Seery                       F  57 CINCINNATI         OH   49:46 16:01 
  111 Laura Witherow                  F  38 CINCINNATI         OH   50:14 16:10 
  112 Katherine Moriarty              F  40 CINCINNATI         OH   50:15 16:11 
  113 Ellen Austin-Li                 F  56 CINCINNATI         OH   51:15 16:30 
  114 Rene Walters                    F  48 CINCINNATI         OH   51:16 16:30 
  115 Beth Koch                       F  46 CINCINNATI         OH   51:19 16:31 
  116 Sarah Henderson                 F  47 CINCINNATI         OH   52:19 16:51 
  117 Olivia Stclair                  F  19 CINCINNATI         OH   53:39 17:16 
  118 Ryan Athon                      F  19 CINCINNATI         OH   53:41 17:17 
  119 Elizabeth Bible                 F  25 CINCINNATI         OH   53:50 17:20 
  120 Miriam Hill                     F  59 CINCINNATI         OH   53:52 17:21 
  121 Madeline Bible                  F  20 CINCINNATI         OH   53:57 17:22 
  122 Manucle Canini                  F  50 CINCINNATI         OH   55:21 17:49 
  123 Nancy Miller                    F  52 CINCINNATI         OH   55:22 17:50 
  124 Gail Mackin                     F  51 CINCINNATI         OH   55:23 17:50 
  125 Anna Goose                      F  20 CINCINNATI         OH   56:54 18:19 
  126 Joyce Rimlinger                 F  67 CINCINNATI         OH   58:59 18:59 
  127 Adrianne Hughes                 F  55 EDGEWOOD           KY   59:00 19:00 
  128 Diane Stump                     F  62 EDGEWOOD           ME   59:02 19:00 
  129 Sheri Griley                    F  36 CINCINNATI         OH   59:04 19:01 
  130 Melissa Griley                  F  39 CINCINNATI         OH   59:05 19:01 
  131 Lori Morrison                   F  31 CINCINNATI         OH   59:55 19:17 
  132 Aaron Morrison                  M  33 CINCINNATI         OH   59:55 19:18 
  133 Tami Stclair                    F  50 CINCINNATI         OH 1:04:39 20:49 
  134 Carolyn A White                 F  70 OKEANA             OH 1:04:41 20:49 
                           ***  Run Results  ***
Place Name                            S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 T.J. Lentz                      M CINCINNATI      OH   17:46  5:43 
    2 Nicholas Szugye                 M Cincinnati      OH   19:25  6:15 
    3 Taryn Surtees                   F CINCINNATI      OH   19:51  6:24 
    4 Andy Deste                      M CINCINNATI      OH   20:58  6:45 
    5 Chase Easterling                M                      21:30  6:56 
    6 Andrew Addison                  M Lawrenceburg    IN   21:43  7:00 
    7 John Silvestro                  M Cincinnati      OH   21:50  7:02 
    8 Saad Alam                       M Cincinnati      OH   22:11  7:09 
    9 Allen McPherson                 M Cincinnati      OH   22:17  7:11 
   10 Adam Balz                       M Cincinnati      OH   22:17  7:11 
   11 Kiante Cowns                    M CINCINNATI      OH   22:43  7:19 
   12 Jamie Easterling                M CINCINNATI      OH   22:44  7:19 
   13 Jeff Tronella                   M CINCINNATI      OH   22:56  7:23 
   14 Brittany Cerankosky             F Cincinnati      OH   23:09  7:27 
   15 Eric Young                      M MADISONVILLE    OH   23:13  7:29 
   16 Zach Siegel                     M CINCINNATI      OH   23:16  7:30 
   17 Jim Graham                      M CINCINNATI      OH   23:47  7:39 
   18 Sophia Mitchell                 F Cincinnati      OH   24:17  7:49 
   19 Robert Siegel                   M Cincinnati      OH   24:49  8:00 
   20 Erik Nelson                     M CINCINNATI      OH   24:50  8:00 
   21 John Brown Spiers               M Cincinnati      OH   24:58  8:03 
   22 Tim Hodges                      M CINCINNATI      OH   25:00  8:03 
   23 Nestor Melnyk                   M CINCINNATI      OH   25:02  8:04 
   24 Eric Kersting                   M Florence        KY   25:02  8:04 
   25 James Welland                   M West Chester    OH   25:10  8:06 
   26 Alemhyeu Telatoni               M CINCINNATI      OH   25:31  8:13 
   27 Pete Dillon                     M Cincinnati      OH   25:43  8:17 
   28 Grace Young                     F CINCINNATI      OH   25:50  8:19 
   29 Joseph Brunner                  M Cincinnati      OH   26:00  8:22 
   30 Missi McNabb                    F CINCINNATI      OH   26:07  8:25 
   31 Shawn Grubb                     M Sliverton       OH   26:09  8:25 
   32 Cheryl Jeffers                  F Liberty Townshi OH   26:23  8:30 
   33 Gabriel Donnelly                M Cincinnati      OH   26:43  8:36 
   34 David Leonard                   M Cincinnati      OH   26:44  8:36 
   35 Greg Newton                     M Florence        KY   26:57  8:41 
   36 Eric Urbas                      M Cincinnati      OH   27:02  8:43 
   37 Zeeshan Tayeb                   M Cincinnati      OH   27:22  8:49 
   38 Pierre Williams                 M Cincinnati      OH   27:26  8:50 
   39 Bill Leeker                     M CINCINNATI      OH   27:30  8:51 
   40 Christine Van Der Bent          F Cincinnati      OH   27:35  8:53 
   41 Yan Nasilevich                  F ANDERSON        OH   27:36  8:53 
   42 Erin Petrovic                   F CINCINNATI      OH   27:36  8:54 
   43 Mp Illig                        F MADEIRA         OH   27:39  8:54 
   44 John Whedon                     M CINCINNATI      OH   27:47  8:57 
   45 Dave Lockard                    M Cincinnati      OH   27:47  8:57 
   46 Fahad Shahab                    M Cincinnati      OH   27:58  9:00 
   47 Christy Zerges                  F CINCINNATI      OH   28:06  9:03 
   48 Rachel Newton                   F Florence        KY   28:07  9:03 
   49 Heidi Messbarger                F Cincinnati      OH   28:20  9:08 
   50 Mary Westrich                   F Cincinnati      OH   28:23  9:09 
   51 Amy Wenz                        F Cincinnati      OH   28:24  9:09 
   52 Renee Lentz                     F CINCINNATI      OH   28:29  9:10 
   53 Michael Marcotte                M CINCINNATI      OH   28:32  9:11 
   54 Terra Dent                      F Cincinnati      OH   28:45  9:15 
   55 Remella Karthik                 M CINCINNATI      OH   29:02  9:21 
   56 Dan Redmond                     M Cincinnati      OH   29:05  9:22 
   57 Tarek El-Messidi                M CINCINNATI      OH   29:08  9:23 
   58 Tom Bible                       M Cincinnati      OH   29:33  9:31 
   59 Stella Urbas                    F Cincinnati      OH   29:33  9:31 
   60 Elliott Stockton                M Cincinnati      OH   29:44  9:35 
   61 Krishna Nelson                  M CINCINNATI      OH   29:46  9:35 
   62 Mary Clare Rietz                F CINCINNATI      OH   30:27  9:49 
   63 Reid Hartmann                   M Cincinnati      OH   30:29  9:49 
   64 Jennifer Krivickas              F Cincinnati      OH   30:30  9:49 
   65 Sebastian Gorman                M Cincinnati      OH   30:30  9:49 
   66 Nives Zimmermann                F Cincinnati      OH   30:32  9:50 
   67 Katie Stockton                  F BETHEL          OH   30:32  9:50 
   68 Donna Percy                     F Cincinnati      OH   30:46  9:55 
   69 Jerl Patton                     M ROSSVILLE       OH   31:16 10:04 
   70 Sophia McAllister               F Cincinnati      OH   31:27 10:08 
   71 Kathy Chabot                    F CINCINNATI      OH   31:36 10:11 
   72 Arden Wander                    M Cincinnati      OH   31:59 10:18 
   73 Juwen Dubois                    F Apt. 210        OH   32:11 10:22 
   74 Linda Zhang                     F West Chester    OH   32:11 10:22 
   75 Casey Walter                    M Cincinnati      OH   32:15 10:23 
   76 Gabrielle Blocher               F Cincinnati      OH   32:27 10:27 
   77 Thomas Beck                     M Cincinnati      OH   32:58 10:37 
   78 Hannah Douglas                  F Cincinnati      OH   34:01 10:57 
   79 Elizabeth McNearney             F Cincinnati      OH   34:18 11:03 
   80 Kathi Makoroff                  F Cincinnati      OH   34:51 11:13 
   81 Miro Calderas                   M Cincinnati      OH   35:05 11:18 
   82 Corinne Lehmann                 F Cincinnati      OH   35:06 11:18 
   83 Alex Grass                      M Cincinnati      OH   35:13 11:20 
   84 James Kettler                   M Cincinnati      OH   35:17 11:22 
   85 Ray Disalvo                     M Loveland        OH   35:21 11:23 
   86 Matthew Connolly                M CINCINNATI      OH   36:19 11:42 
   87 Lewis Stoffel                   M Cincinnati      OH   36:42 11:49 
   88 Melinda Wise                    F Cincinnati      OH   37:09 11:58 
   89 Stella McNab                    F CINCINNATI      OH   37:33 12:06 
   90 McCayla Raffolo                 F CINCINNATI      OH   37:34 12:06 
   91 Michael Rafales                 M Cincinnati      OH   37:36 12:06 
   92 Patricia Klein                  F Cincinnati      OH   38:27 12:23 
   93 Lisa Haglund Slack              F Cincinnati      OH   39:58 12:52 
   94 Jennifer Davis                  F Cincinnati      OH   40:22 13:00 
   95 Cynthia Lough                   F Cincinnati      OH   40:59 13:12 
   96 Susan Wenn                      F Cincinnati      OH   42:09 13:34 
   97 Donna Jones                     F Cincinnati      OH   42:57 13:50 
   98 Lisa Vaughn                     F CINCINNATI      OH   43:00 13:51 
   99 Ella Vaughn                     F CINCINNATI      OH   43:03 13:52 
  100 Dana Maier                      F Cincinnati      OH   43:05 13:52 
  101 Kelley Hayhow                   F Cincinnati      OH   43:06 13:53 
  102 Sarah Henderson                 F CINCINNATI      OH   52:19 16:51 
                          ***  Walk Results  ***
Place Name                            S Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Rita Robertson                  F  62 Cincinnati      OH   38:08 12:17 
    2 Rama Kasturi                    F  50 Cincinnati      OH   40:41 13:06 
    3 Kamala Nelson                   F  15 Cincinnati      OH   40:51 13:09 
    4 Claudia Reilly                  F  58 Cincinnati      OH   40:58 13:11 
    5 Zackary Taylor                  M  24 Cincinnati      OH   46:24 14:56 
    6 Chris Brander                   M  23 Cincinnati      OH   46:34 15:00 
    7 Kelly Meade                     F  23 Cincinnati      OH   46:35 15:00 
    8 Patrick Wolfkiel                M  22 Cincinnati      OH   47:22 15:15 
    9 Ann Seery                       F  57 Cincinnati      OH   49:46 16:01 
   10 Laura Witherow                  F  38 Cincinnati      OH   50:14 16:10 
   11 Katherine Moriarty              F  40 Cincinnati      OH   50:15 16:11 
   12 Ellen Austin-Li                 F  56 Cincinnati      OH   51:15 16:30 
   13 Rene Walters                    F  48 Cincinnati      OH   51:16 16:30 
   14 Beth Koch                       F  46 Cincinnati      OH   51:19 16:31 
   15 Olivia Stclair                  F  19 Cincinnati      OH   53:39 17:16 
   16 Ryan Athon                      F  19 Cincinnati      OH   53:41 17:17 
   17 Elizabeth Bible                 F  25 Cincinnati      OH   53:50 17:20 
   18 Miriam Hill                     F  59 Cincinnati      OH   53:52 17:21 
   19 Madeline Bible                  F  20 Cincinnati      OH   53:57 17:22 
   20 Manucle Canini                  F  50 Cincinnati      OH   55:21 17:49 
   21 Nancy Miller                    F  52 Cincinnati      OH   55:22 17:50 
   22 Gail Mackin                     F  51 Cincinnati      OH   55:23 17:50 
   23 Anna Goose                      F  20 Cincinnati      OH   56:54 18:19 
   24 Joyce Rimlinger                 F  67 Cincinnati      OH   58:59 18:59 
   25 Adrianne Hughes                 F  55 Edgewood        KY   59:00 19:00 
   26 Diane Stump                     F  62 Edgewood        ME   59:02 19:00 
   27 Sheri Griley                    F  36 Cincinnati      OH   59:04 19:01 
   28 Melissa Griley                  F  39 Cincinnati      OH   59:05 19:01 
   29 Lori Morrison                   F  31 Cincinnati      OH   59:55 19:17 
   30 Aaron Morrison                  M  33 Cincinnati      OH   59:55 19:18 
   31 Tami Stclair                    F  50 Cincinnati      OH 1:04:39 20:49 
   32 Carolyn A White                 F  70 Okeana          OH 1:04:41 20:49