CliftonFest 5k
Cincinnati OH 09/29/2013
                                                          
Place Name                            S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Matthieu Gancedo                M  28 CINCINNATI         OH   17:42  5:42 
    2 Josh Horn                       M  25 FLORENCE           KY   19:28  6:16 
    3 Taryn Surtees                   F  24 CINCINNATI         OH   19:32  6:18 
    4 Mark Rebholz                    M  23 CALIFORNIA         KY   20:29  6:36 
    5 Brian Curwin                    M  44 CINCINNATI         OH   21:27  6:55 
    6 Zach Siegel                     M  14                         22:17  7:11 
    7 Jacob Botkins                   M  25 COVINGTON          KY   22:31  7:15 
    8 Krishna Nelson                  M  14 CINCINNATI         OH   22:48  7:21 
    9 Brian Heberling                 M  21 CINCINNATI         OH   22:48  7:21 
   10 Annie Rose                      F  16 CINCINNATI         OH   22:59  7:24 
   11 Tianyi Li                       M  14 CINCINNATI         OH   23:15  7:29 
   12 David Guttman                   M  52 CINCINNATI         OH   23:25  7:33 
   13 Viona Zhang                     F  23 CINCINNATI         OH   23:46  7:39 
   14 Adam Balz                       M  34 CINCINNATI         OH   23:50  7:41 
   15 Vi Tate Li                      M  11 CINCINNATI         OH   23:58  7:43 
   16 Erik Nelson                     M  49 CINCINNATI         OH   24:13  7:48 
   17 Emily Maue                      F  21 CINCINNATI         OH   24:31  7:54 
   18 Jessica Sage                    F  29 CINCINNATI         OH   24:36  7:55 
   19 Patrick Kramer                  M  36 CINCINNATI         OH   24:36  7:55 
   20 Robert Siegel                   M  56                         24:58  8:03 
   21 Vishnu Suresh                   M  24                         25:05  8:05 
   22 Casey Walter                    M  42 CINCINNATI         OH   25:12  8:07 
   23 Nestor Melnyk                   M  47 CINCINNATI         OH   25:23  8:11 
   24 Gaurav Patil                    M  24 CINCINNATI         OH   26:19  8:29 
   25 Henry Roethker                  M  10 CINCINNATI         OH   26:51  8:39 
   26 Eric Kersting                   M  27 CINCINNATI         OH   27:02  8:42 
   27 Kelly Camp                      F  26 CINCINNATI         OH   27:27  8:51 
   28 Stuart Mansell                  M  25                         27:33  8:52 
   29 Joe Gayetsky                    M  32 CINCINNATI         OH   27:47  8:57 
   30 Greg Newton                     M  29 FLORENCE           KY   27:55  9:00 
   31 Liana Fuetes                    F  46 CINCINNATI         OH   28:07  9:03 
   32 Rachel Newton                   F  27 ELSMERE            KY   28:43  9:15 
   33 Jacob Rebholz                   M  25 CALIFORNIA         KY   28:49  9:17 
   34 Kristie Larsen                  F  37 CINCINNATI         OH   29:04  9:22 
   35 Nova Ostermann                  F  22 CINCINNATI         OH   29:59  9:39 
   36 Heidi Messbarger                F  39 CINCINNATI         OH   30:39  9:52 
   37 Susan Tensing                   F  42 CINCINNATI         OH   30:51  9:56 
   38 Mark Lander                     M  41 CINCINNATI         OH   30:51  9:56 
   39 Dennis McCabe                   M  60 CINCINNATI         OH   31:01  9:59 
   40 Audrey Trauth                   F  21 CINCINNATI         OH   31:45 10:14 
   41 Samantha Smith                  F  27 CINCINNATI         OH   31:49 10:15 
   42 Beth Koenig                     F  50 CINCINNATI         OH   33:27 10:46 
   43 Anna Roethker                   F  43 CINCINNATI         OH   33:27 10:46 
   44 Lisa Kirk                       F  40 INDEPENDENCE       KY   33:28 10:47 
   45 Alex Grass                      M  12 CINCINNATI         OH   33:32 10:48 
   46 Kathi Makoroff                  F  46 CINCINNATI         OH   33:37 10:50 
   47 Isaac Larsen                    M   9                         34:46 11:12 
   48 Eli Larsen                      M   7                         34:46 11:12 
   49 Alice Palmer                    F  63 CINCINNATI         OH   34:54 11:14 
   50 Elizabeth Mawearney             F  34 CINCINNATI         OH   35:02 11:17 
   51 Miro Calderas                   M  11 CINCINNATI         OH   35:02 11:17 
   52 Corinne Lehmann                 F  46 CINCINNATI         OH   35:03 11:17 
   53 Barbara Ellwein                 F  56 CINCINNATI         OH   35:06 11:18 
   54 Karen Wilson                    F  55 MIDWAY             KY   35:34 11:27 
   55 Ambrose Wilson                  M  62 MIDWAY             KY   36:45 11:50 
   56 Kaci Kortis                     F  29 CINCINNATI         OH   36:54 11:53 
   57 Marcela Hsiang                  F  74 CINCINNATI         OH   40:11 12:56 
   58 Rama Khasturi                   F  49 CINCINNATI         OH   41:28 13:21 
   59 Jennifer Davis                  F  44 CINCINNATI         OH   42:24 13:39 
   60 Lisa Haglund                    F  55 CINCINNATI         OH   43:18 13:57 
   61 Abby Lockard                    F   8 CINCINNATI         OH   44:56 14:28 
   62 Dave Lockard                    M  54 CINCINNATI         OH   44:58 14:29 
   63 Marge Dunbar                    F  63                         45:50 14:46 
   64 Eva Klemens                     F  58                         49:54 16:04 
   65 Essie Siegfried                 F  27 CINCINNATI         OH   49:56 16:05 
   66 Bob Siegfried                   M  83 CINCINNATI         OH   50:30 16:16 
   67 Caroline Siegfried              F  55 CINCINNATI         OH   51:31 16:35 
   68 Dana Maier                      F  48 CINCINNATI         OH   52:47 17:00 
   69 Scott Maier                     M  54 CINCINNATI         OH   52:48 17:00 
   70 Susan Rivers-Payne              F  72 CINCINNATI         OH   54:29 17:33 
   71 Pam Schall                      F  55 CINCINNATI         OH   54:32 17:33 
   72 Claudia Reilly                  F  57 CINCINNATI         OH 1:01:24 19:46 
   73 Ben Siegel                      M  23                       1:01:25 19:47 
                ********** Age Group Run Listing **************

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    61 Abby Lockard                      8 Cincinnati         OH   44:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1     6 Zach Siegel                      14                         22:17 
    2    10 Tianyi Li                        14 Cincinnati         OH   23:15 
    3    13 Krishna Nelson                   14 Cincinnati         OH   23:48 
    4    15 Vi Tate Li                       11 Cincinnati         OH   23:58 
    5    25 Henry Roethker                   10 Cincinnati         OH   26:51 
    6    45 Alex Grass                       12 Cincinnati         OH   33:32 
    7    47 Isaac Larsen                      9                         34:46 
    8    48 Eli Larsen                        7                         34:46 
    9    50 Miro Calderas                    11 Cincinnati         OH   35:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1     9 Annie Rose                       16 Cincinnati         OH   22:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     3 Taryn Surtees                    24 Cincinnati         OH   19:32 
    2    12 Viona Zhang                      23 Cincinnati         OH   23:46 
    3    17 Emily Maue                       21 Cincinnati         OH   24:31 
    4    35 Nova Ostermann                   22 Cincinnati         OH   29:59 
    5    40 Audrey Trauth                    21 Cincinnati         OH   31:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     4 Mark Rebholz                     23 California         KY   20:29 
    2     8 Brian Heberling                  21 Cincinnati         OH   22:48 
    3    21 Vishnu Suresh                    24                         25:05 
    4    24 Gaurav Patil                     24 Cincinnati         OH   26:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    18 Jessica Sage                     29 Cincinnati         OH   24:36 
    2    27 Kelly Camp                       26 Cincinnati         OH   27:27 
    3    31 Rachel Newton                    27 Elsmere            KY   28:43 
    4    41 Samantha Smith                   27 Cincinnati         OH   31:49 
    5    55 Kaci Kortis                      29 Cincinnati         OH   36:54 
    6    65 Essie Siegfried                  27 Cincinnati         OH   49:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     1 Matthieu Gancedo                 28 Cincinnati         OH   17:42 
    2     2 Josh Horn                        25 Florence           KY   19:28 
    3     7 Jacob Botkins                    25 Covington          KY   22:31 
    4    26 Eric Kersting                    27 Cincinnati         OH   27:02 
    5    28 Stuart Mansell                   25                         27:33 
    6    30 Greg Newton                      29 Florence           KY   27:55 
    7    32 Jacob Rebholz                    25 California         KY   28:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    49 Elizabeth Mawearney              34 Cincinnati         OH   35:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 Adam Balz                        34 Cincinnati         OH   23:50 
    2    29 Joe Gayetsky                     32 Cincinnati         OH   27:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    33 Kristie Larsen                   37 Cincinnati         OH   29:04 
    2    36 Heidi Messbarger                 39 Cincinnati         OH   30:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    19 Patrick Kramer                   36 Cincinnati         OH   24:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    37 Susan Tensing                    42 Cincinnati         OH   30:51 
    2    43 Anna Roethker                    43 Cincinnati         OH   33:27 
    3    44 Lisa Kirk                        40 Independence       KY   33:28 
    4    59 Jennifer Davis                   44 Cincinnati         OH   42:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 Brian Curwin                     44 Cincinnati         OH   21:27 
    2    22 Casey Walter                     42 Cincinnati         OH   25:12 
    3    38 Mark Lander                      41 Cincinnati         OH   30:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    34 Liana Fuetes                     46 Cincinnati         OH   29:07 
    2    46 Kathi Makoroff                   46 Cincinnati         OH   33:37 
    3    51 Corinne Lehmann                  46 Cincinnati         OH   35:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    16 Erik Nelson                      49 Cincinnati         OH   24:13 
    2    23 Nestor Melnyk                    47 Cincinnati         OH   25:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    42 Beth Koenig                      50 Cincinnati         OH   33:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    11 David Guttman                    52 Cincinnati         OH   23:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    52 Barbara Ellwein                  56 Cincinnati         OH   35:06 
    2    60 Lisa Haglund                     55 Cincinnati         OH   43:18 
    3    64 Eva Klemens                      58                         49:54 
    4    67 Caroline Siegfried               55 Cincinnati         OH   51:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    20 Robert Siegel                    56                         24:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    39 Dennis McCabe                    60 Cincinnati         OH   31:01 
**************** FEMALE RESULTS *********************** 
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 Taryn Surtees                    24   19:32  6:18 
    2 Annie Rose                       16   22:59  7:24 
    3 Viona Zhang                      23   23:46  7:39 
    4 Emily Maue                       21   24:31  7:54 
    5 Jessica Sage                     29   24:36  7:55 
    6 Kelly Camp                       26   27:27  8:51 
    7 Liana Fuetes                     46   28:07  9:03 
    8 Rachel Newton                    27   28:43  9:15 
    9 Kristie Larsen                   37   29:04  9:22 
   10 Nova Ostermann                   22   29:59  9:39 
   11 Heidi Messbarger                 39   30:39  9:52 
   12 Susan Tensing                    42   30:51  9:56 
   13 Audrey Trauth                    21   31:45 10:14 
   14 Samantha Smith                   27   31:49 10:15 
   15 Beth Koenig                      50   33:27 10:46 
   16 Anna Roethker                    43   33:27 10:46 
   17 Lisa Kirk                        40   33:28 10:47 
   18 Kathi Makoroff                   46   33:37 10:50 
   19 Alice Palmer                     63   34:54 11:14 
   20 Elizabeth Mawearney              34   35:02 11:17 
   21 Corinne Lehmann                  46   35:03 11:17 
   22 Barbara Ellwein                  56   35:06 11:18 
   23 Karen Wilson                     55   35:34 11:27 
   24 Kaci Kortis                      29   36:54 11:53 
   25 Marcela Hsiang                   74   40:11 12:56 
   26 Rama Khasturi                    49   41:28 13:21 
   27 Jennifer Davis                   44   42:24 13:39 
   28 Lisa Haglund                     55   43:18 13:57 
   29 Abby Lockard                      8   44:56 14:28 
   30 Marge Dunbar                     63   45:50 14:46 
   31 Eva Klemens                      58   49:54 16:04 
   32 Essie Siegfried                  27   49:56 16:05 
   33 Caroline Siegfried               55   51:31 16:35 
   34 Dana Maier                       48   52:47 17:00 
   35 Susan Rivers-Payne               72   54:29 17:33 
   36 Pam Schall                       55   54:32 17:33 
   37 Claudia Reilly                   57 1:01:24 19:46 
****************** MALE RESULTS ***********************
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 Matthieu Gancedo                 28   17:42  1:26 
    2 Josh Horn                        25   19:28  1:34 
    3 Mark Rebholz                     23   20:29  1:39 
    4 Brian Curwin                     44   21:27  1:44 
    5 Zach Siegel                      14   22:17  1:48 
    6 Jacob Botkins                    25   22:31  1:49 
    7 Krishna Nelson                   14   22:48  1:51 
    8 Brian Heberling                  21   22:48  1:51 
    9 Tianyi Li                        14   23:15  1:53 
   10 David Guttman                    52   23:25  1:54 
   11 Adam Balz                        34   23:50  1:56 
   12 Vi Tate Li                       11   23:58  1:56 
   13 Erik Nelson                      49   24:13  1:57 
   14 Patrick Kramer                   36   24:36  1:59 
   15 Robert Siegel                    56   24:58  2:01 
   16 Vishnu Suresh                    24   25:05  2:02 
   17 Casey Walter                     42   25:12  2:02 
   18 Nestor Melnyk                    47   25:23  2:03 
   19 Gaurav Patil                     24   26:19  2:07 
   20 Henry Roethker                   10   26:51  2:10 
   21 Eric Kersting                    27   27:02  2:11 
   22 Stuart Mansell                   25   27:33  2:13 
   23 Joe Gayetsky                     32   27:47  2:15 
   24 Greg Newton                      29   27:55  2:15 
   25 Jacob Rebholz                    25   28:49  2:20 
   26 Mark Lander                      41   30:51  2:29 
   27 Dennis McCabe                    60   31:01  2:30 
   28 Alex Grass                       12   33:32  2:42 
   29 Isaac Larsen                      9   34:46  2:48 
   30 Eli Larsen                        7   34:46  2:48 
   31 Miro Calderas                    11   35:02  2:50 
   32 Ambrose Wilson                   62   36:45  2:58 
   33 Dave Lockard                     54   44:58  3:37 
   34 Bob Siegfried                    83   50:30  4:04 
   35 Scott Maier                      54   52:48  4:15 
   36 Ben Siegel                       23 1:01:25  4:57 
**************************  Walk Results  ***********************
Place Name                 S Age City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Alice Palmer         F  63 Cincinnati      OH   34:54 11:14 
    2 Karen Wilson         F  55 Midway          KY   35:34 11:27 
    3 Ambrose Wilson       M  62 Midway          KY   36:45 11:50 
    4 Marcela Hsiang       F  74 Cincinnati      OH   40:11 12:56 
    5 Rama Khasturi        F  49 Cincinnati      OH   41:28 13:21 
    6 Marge Dunbar         F  63                      45:50 14:46 
    7 Bob Siegfried        M  83 Cincinnati      OH   50:30 16:16 
    8 Dana Maier           F  48 Cincinnati      OH   52:47 17:00 
    9 Scott Maier          M  54 Cincinnati      OH   52:48 17:00 
   10 Susan Rivers-Payne   F  72 Cincinnati      OH   54:29 17:33 
   11 Pam Schall           F  55 Cincinnati      OH   54:32 17:33 
   12 Claudia Reilly       F  57 Cincinnati      OH 1:01:24 19:46 
   13 Ben Siegel           M  23                    1:01:25 19:47