20th Annual Brian Rohne Memorial 5k Run / Walk
Highland Heights KY 08/09/2014
                                                          
=================================== Overall ===================================== 
Place Name                            S Div   City               St Time    Pace  
===== =============================== = ===== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Breylen Derrick                 M M2529 CINCINNATI         OH   16:28  5:18 
    2 Marc Teismann                   M M3034 SOUTHGATE          KY   16:49  5:25 
    3 Geoffrey Mearns                 M M1518 FORT THOMAS        KY   17:31  5:39 
    4 Brad Bullock                    M M2529 FAIRFIELD          OH   17:40  5:42 
    5 Greaham Niemer                  M M3034 COVINGTON          KY   17:51  5:45 
    6 Kenji Heilman                   M M4044 UNION              KY   19:05  6:09 
    7 Andrew Kennedy                  M M3034 TAFT               OH   19:37  6:19 
    8 Jim Cole                        M M4044 VERSAILLES         IN   19:47  6:22 
    9 Jenna Flairty                   F F1518 ALEXANDRIA         KY   20:14  6:31 
   10 Joey Zeinner                    M M3539 FLORENCE           KY   20:39  6:39 
   11 Steve Adkinson                  M M5559 COVINGTON          KY   20:49  6:42 
   12 Molly Mearns                    F F1518 FORT THOMAS        KY   21:03  6:47 
   13 Geoff Mearns                    M M5559 FORT THOMAS        KY   21:03  6:47 
   14 Sarah Duncan                    F F1518 ELSMERE            KY   21:20  6:52 
   15 Michael Long                    M M5559 FT. THOMAS         KY   21:35  6:57 
   16 Leo-Paul Palacio                M M0114 WALTON             KY   21:39  6:58 
   17 Jeff Miller                     M M5559 WALTON             KY   21:47  7:01 
   18 Megan Cole                      F F0114 VERSAILLES         IN   21:53  7:03 
   19 Nathan Fortner                  M M4044 FT MITCHELL        KY   21:55  7:04 
   20 Jenna Webster                   F F0114 WILLIAMSTOWN       KY   22:28  7:14 
   21 Bridget Williams                F F4044 PROSPECT           KY   22:30  7:15 
   22 David Adams                     M M3034 INDEPENDENCE       KY   22:33  7:16 
   23 Sydney Parker                   F F1518 DRY RIDGE          KY   22:46  7:20 
   24 Mike Parker                     M M4044 DRY RIDGE          KY   22:46  7:20 
   25 Mike See                        M M5559 UNION              KY   22:47  7:20 
   26 Michael Moyer                   M M4044 FORT THOMAS        KY   23:04  7:26 
   27 Mike Bankemper                  M M5559 ALEXANDRIA         KY   23:21  7:31 
   28 Jacqueline Jones                F F1518 WALTON             KY   23:55  7:42 
   29 Robert Jones                    M M5559 WALTON             KY   24:02  7:45 
   30 Becky Trotta                    F F4044 HARRISON           OH   24:24  7:52 
   31 Jim Fortenberry                 M M5559 FLORENCE           KY   24:33  7:55 
   32 Karen Whitaker                  F F4049 CINCINNATI         OH   24:55  8:02 
   33 Paul McKee                      M M6569 ALEXANDRIA         KY   25:01  8:03 
   34 Eden McDermott                  F F3034 COVINGTON          KY   25:09  8:06 
   35 Loren Edwards                   F F1924 LOVELAND           OH   25:43  8:17 
   36 Toni McKee                      F F3539 ALEXANDRIA         KY   25:48  8:18 
   37 Jennifer Mearns                 F F5559 FORT THOMAS        KY   26:13  8:27 
   38 Charlie Pickleheimer            M M1924 BATAVIA            OH   26:21  8:29 
   39 John Lott                       M M5559 MIDDLETOWN         OH   26:37  8:34 
   40 Andrew Rohne                    M M3539 BATAVIA            OH   27:01  8:42 
   41 Robert Guenther                 M M4044 CINCINNATI         OH   27:17  8:47 
   42 Aaron Himebaugh                 M M4044 NEWPORT            KY   27:19  8:48 
   43 Mike Dennett                    M M5559 CINCINNATI         OH   27:24  8:49 
   44 Nicole Hartman                  F F3539 BURLINGTON         KY   28:06  9:03 
   45 Jason Mertens                   M M4044 SOUTHGATE          KY   28:10  9:04 
   46 David Herald                    M M5559 HIGHLAND HEIGHTS   KY   29:13  9:25 
   47 Nurys Diaz                      F F5559 CINCINNATI         OH   29:59  9:40 
   48 Cathy Combs                     F F5559 ALEXANDRIA         KY   31:17 10:04 
   49 Barbara Ellwein                 F F5559 CINCINNATI         OH   34:07 10:59 
   50 Mark Combs                      M M5559 ALEXANDRIA         KY   36:39 11:48 
   51 Emily Shipley                   F F3034 EDGEWOOD           KY   39:06 12:35 
   52 Emily Pack                      F F0114 HEBRON             KY   40:24 13:00 
   53 Donna Wolfer                    F F5559 ALEXANDRIA         KY   48:03 15:28 
   54 Chris Wolfer                    M M5559 ALEXANDRIA         KY   48:04 15:29 
   55 Tom Ashe                        M M5559 CINCINNATI         OH   48:06 15:29 
 
==========================   Age Group Listing ===============================
Place Name                                  Age City               St Time      
===== ==================================== ==== ================== == ======== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    18 Megan Cole                       13 Versailles         IN   21:53 
    2    20 Jenna Webster                    11 Williamstown       KY   22:28 
    3    52 Emily Pack                       09 Hebron             KY   40:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    16 Leo-Paul Palacio                 11 Walton             KY   21:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1     9 Jenna Flairty                    17 Alexandria         KY   20:14 
    2    12 Molly Mearns                     16 Fort Thomas        KY   21:03 
    3    14 Sarah Duncan                     18 Elsmere            KY   21:20 
    4    23 Sydney Parker                    17 Dry Ridge          KY   22:46 
    5    28 Jacqueline Jones                 17 Walton             KY   23:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1     3 Geoffrey Mearns                  16 Fort Thomas        KY   17:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    35 Loren Edwards                    24 Loveland           OH   25:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     1 Breylen Derrick                  29 Cincinnati         OH   16:28 
    2     4 Brad Bullock                     28 Fairfield          OH   17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    34 Eden McDermott                   33 Covington          KY   25:09 
    2    51 Emily Shipley                    33 Edgewood           KY   39:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     2 Marc Teismann                    32 Southgate          KY   16:49 
    2     5 Greaham Niemer                   30 Covington          KY   17:51 
    3     7 Andrew Kennedy                   31 Taft               OH   19:37 
    4    22 David Adams                      31 Independence       KY   22:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    36 Toni McKee                       35 Alexandria         KY   25:48 
    2    44 Nicole Hartman                   39 Burlington         KY   28:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 Joey Zeinner                     35 Florence           KY   20:39 
    2    40 Andrew Rohne                     35 Batavia            OH   27:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    21 Bridget Williams                 40 Prospect           KY   22:30 
    2    30 Becky Trotta                     42 Harrison           OH   24:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 Kenji Heilman                    42 Union              KY   19:05 
    2     8 Jim Cole                         43 Versailles         IN   19:47 
    3    19 Nathan Fortner                   40 Ft Mitchell        KY   21:55 
    4    24 Mike Parker                      44 Dry Ridge          KY   22:46 
    5    26 Michael Moyer                    44 Fort Thomas        KY   23:04 
    6    41 Robert Guenther                  44 Cincinnati         OH   27:17 
    7    42 Aaron Himebaugh                  40 Newport            KY   27:19 
    8    45 Jason Mertens                    40 Southgate          KY   28:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    32 Karen Whitaker                   48 Cincinnati         OH   24:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    37 Jennifer Mearns                  54 Fort Thomas        KY   26:13 
    2    47 Nurys Diaz                       51 Cincinnati         OH   29:59 
    3    53 Donna Wolfer                     52 Alexandria         KY   48:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    15 Michael Long                     54 Ft. Thomas         KY   21:35 
    2    17 Jeff Miller                      52 Walton             KY   21:47 
    3    25 Mike See                         50 Union              KY   22:47 
    4    29 Robert Jones                     51 Walton             KY   24:02 
    5    31 Jim Fortenberry                  54 Florence           KY   24:33 
    6    46 David Herald                     51 Highland Heights   KY   29:13 
    7    50 Mark Combs                       52 Alexandria         KY   36:39 
    8    54 Chris Wolfer                     52 Alexandria         KY   48:04 
    9    55 Tom Ashe                         54 Cincinnati         OH   48:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    48 Cathy Combs                      55 Alexandria         KY   31:17 
    2    49 Barbara Ellwein                  57 Cincinnati         OH   34:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    11 Steve Adkinson                   56 Covington          KY   20:49 
    2    13 Geoff Mearns                     55 Fort Thomas        KY   21:03 
    3    27 Mike Bankemper                   56 Alexandria         KY   23:21 
    4    39 John Lott                        55 Middletown         OH   26:37 
    5    43 Mike Dennett                     55 Cincinnati         OH   27:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    33 Paul McKee                       65 Alexandria         KY   25:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

================= FEMALE RESULTS ======================
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 Jenna Flairty                    17   20:14  6:31 
    2 Molly Mearns                     16   21:03  6:47 
    3 Sarah Duncan                     18   21:20  6:52 
    4 Megan Cole                       13   21:53  7:03 
    5 Jenna Webster                    11   22:28  7:14 
    6 Bridget Williams                 40   22:30  7:15 
    7 Sydney Parker                    17   22:46  7:20 
    8 Jacqueline Jones                 17   23:55  7:42 
    9 Becky Trotta                     42   24:24  7:52 
   10 Karen Whitaker                   48   24:55  8:02 
   11 Eden McDermott                   33   25:09  8:06 
   12 Loren Edwards                    24   25:43  8:17 
   13 Toni McKee                       35   25:48  8:18 
   14 Jennifer Mearns                  54   26:13  8:27 
   15 Nicole Hartman                   39   28:06  9:03 
   16 Nurys Diaz                       51   29:59  9:40 
   17 Cathy Combs                      55   31:17 10:04 
   18 Barbara Ellwein                  57   34:07 10:59 
   19 Emily Shipley                    33   39:06 12:35 
   20 Emily Pack                       09   40:24 13:00 
   21 Donna Wolfer                     52   48:03 15:28 

==================== MALE RESULTS ======================
Place Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1 Breylen Derrick                  29   16:28  5:18 
    2 Marc Teismann                    32   16:49  5:25 
    3 Geoffrey Mearns                  16   17:31  5:39 
    4 Brad Bullock                     28   17:40  5:42 
    5 Greaham Niemer                   30   17:51  5:45 
    6 Kenji Heilman                    42   19:05  6:09 
    7 Andrew Kennedy                   31   19:37  6:19 
    8 Jim Cole                         43   19:47  6:22 
    9 Joey Zeinner                     35   20:39  6:39 
   10 Steve Adkinson                   56   20:49  6:42 
   11 Geoff Mearns                     55   21:03  6:47 
   12 Michael Long                     54   21:35  6:57 
   13 Leo-Paul Palacio                 11   21:39  6:58 
   14 Jeff Miller                      52   21:47  7:01 
   15 Nathan Fortner                   40   21:55  7:04 
   16 David Adams                      31   22:33  7:16 
   17 Mike Parker                      44   22:46  7:20 
   18 Mike See                         50   22:47  7:20 
   19 Michael Moyer                    44   23:04  7:26 
   20 Mike Bankemper                   56   23:21  7:31 
   21 Robert Jones                     51   24:02  7:45 
   22 Jim Fortenberry                  54   24:33  7:55 
   23 Paul McKee                       65   25:01  8:03 
   24 Charlie Pickleheimer             23   26:21  8:29 
   25 John Lott                        55   26:37  8:34 
   26 Andrew Rohne                     35   27:01  8:42 
   27 Robert Guenther                  44   27:17  8:47 
   28 Aaron Himebaugh                  40   27:19  8:48 
   29 Mike Dennett                     55   27:24  8:49 
   30 Jason Mertens                    40   28:10  9:04 
   31 David Herald                     51   29:13  9:25 
   32 Mark Combs                       52   36:39 11:48 
   33 Chris Wolfer                     52   48:04 15:29 
   34 Tom Ashe                         54   48:06 15:29